Abigail Pinner

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
Gender:Female
Age Group:U23
County:Buckinghamshire
Region:South East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Alan Hewson

Best known performances
EventPB20212020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008Event20072006
609.29i9.29i9.70i60
10014.5514.5515.3515.36100
30053.753.7300
8003:07.43:07.43:20.72800
60HU17W10.77i10.77i60HU17W
75HU15W16.416.475HU15W
80HU17W14.615.114.680HU17W
300HW56.756.7300HW
HJ1.551.501.551.501.531.501.401.26HJ
EventPB20212020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008Event20072006
LJ3.443.44LJ
TJ9.899.259.89TJ
JT4007.657.65JT400

Performances Submit
2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 U20 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
HJ1.50i3ALee ValleyLondon Senior & U20 Games28 Jan 18
HJ1.504HorspathBuckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships13 May 18
2017 U20 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8003:07.44BPortsmouthSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W8 Jul 17
HJ1.551BHendonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 123 Jul 17
HJ1.501BKingstonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W21 May 17
HJ1.501BReadingUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 125 Jun 17
HJ1.501BPortsmouthSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W8 Jul 17
HJ1.454Lee ValleyLee Valley Open8 Apr 17
HJ1.451BUxbridgeSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W17 Jun 17
TJ9.254nsUxbridgeSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W17 Jun 17
2016 U17 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.550.736EtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Spring Open2 Apr 16
60HU17W10.77i61.4Lee ValleyLondon U13, U15, U17 Games23 Jan 16
60HU17W11.54i32.5Lee ValleyLondon U13, U15, U17 Games23 Jan 16
80HU17W15.12ns2ReadingAlder Valley Girls' League10 Apr 16
HJ1.503AWokingAlder Valley Girls' League8 May 16
HJ1.501BHendonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 126 Jun 16
HJ1.502AGuildfordAlder Valley Girls' League14 Aug 16
HJ1.45i7Lee ValleyLondon U13, U15, U17 Games23 Jan 16
HJ1.454EtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Spring Open2 Apr 16
HJ1.454AReadingAlder Valley Girls' League10 Apr 16
HJ1.453BEtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 11 May 16
HJ1.453HorspathOxfordshire & Buckinghamshire County Championships15 May 16
HJ1.452BBromleyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 129 May 16
HJ1.451Milton KeynesBuckinghamshire Schools Championships11 Jun 16
HJ1.455BBedfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final4 Sep 16
TJ9.893Milton KeynesBuckinghamshire Schools Championships11 Jun 16
TJ9.441BGuildfordAlder Valley Girls' League14 Aug 16
TJ9.19w2.56AHendonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 126 Jun 16
TJ9.151BWokingAlder Valley Girls' League8 May 16
TJ8.792BEtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 11 May 16
TJ8.782BBromleyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 129 May 16
TJ8.64w3.97ABedfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final4 Sep 16
2015 U17 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.29i71.8Lee ValleyLondon Indoor U17 Games24 Jan 15
10015.35-0.478EtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Open4 Apr 15
30053.74BBasingstokeAlder Valley Girls' League2 Aug 15
80HU17W14.61BBasingstokeAlder Valley Girls' League2 Aug 15
300HW56.71nsGuildfordAlder Valley Girls' League10 May 15
300HW57.73BBracknellAlder Valley Girls' League12 Apr 15
HJ1.534EtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Open4 Apr 15
HJ1.51i1BLee ValleyMetaswitch Games Open13 Dec 15
HJ1.502ABracknellAlder Valley Girls' League12 Apr 15
HJ1.503AGuildfordAlder Valley Girls' League10 May 15
HJ1.501BHorspathBuckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships24 May 15
HJ1.502ABasingstokeAlder Valley Girls' League2 Aug 15
HJ1.48i2BLee ValleyLondon Indoor U17 Games24 Jan 15
HJ1.453BracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Open28 Mar 15
HJ1.452Milton KeynesBuckinghamshire County Schools' Championships13 Jun 15
HJ1.452BHendonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 128 Jun 15
HJ1.458ALittle MarlowSouthern Counties U17 Inter County Match19 Jul 15
HJ1.453AEtonAlder Valley Girls' League Trophy Final12 Sep 15
HJ1.404BStevenageUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 118 Apr 15
2014 U15 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10015.36-3.162HorspathOxford City AC Open Graded Meeting6 Aug 14
10016.28-2.2711EtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Open Meeting19 Apr 14
10016.55-3.963BracknellBracknell Athletic Club Open Meeting29 Mar 14
HJ1.504AGuildfordAlder Valley Girls' League6 Jul 14
HJ1.5012HendonSouth of England AA U15 / U20 Inter County Championships3 Aug 14
HJ1.482HorspathOxford City AC Open Graded Meeting6 Aug 14
HJ1.451HorspathBuckinghamshire County Championships25 May 14
HJ1.433EtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Open Meeting19 Apr 14
HJ1.401BBournemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern Premier 23 May 14
HJ1.401BCroydonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern Premier 231 May 14
HJ1.402BEtonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern Premier 222 Jun 14
HJ1.402BReadingAlder Valley Girls' League Trophy Final13 Sep 14
HJ1.356BracknellBracknell Athletic Club Open Meeting29 Mar 14
HJ1.356Lee ValleyLee Valley Open12 Apr 14
HJ1.354BUxbridgeAlder Valley Girls' League11 May 14
LJ3.4410BracknellBracknell Athletic Club Open Meeting29 Mar 14
LJ3.3310EtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Open Meeting19 Apr 14
2013 U15 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.70i32.15EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series8 Dec 13
609.74i41.18EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series8 Dec 13
609.99i31.35EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series3 Mar 13
6010.25i21.29EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series2 Feb 13
8003:20.728h2HorspathBuckinghamshire County Championships26 May 13
75HU15W16.48h1Milton KeynesBuckinghamshire Schools' Championships8 Jun 13
HJ1.402HorspathBuckinghamshire County Championships26 May 13
HJ1.402BReadingUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern Premier 122 Jun 13
HJ1.40i2EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series8 Dec 13
HJ1.35i3EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series2 Feb 13
HJ1.355Milton KeynesBuckinghamshire Schools' Championships8 Jun 13
2012 U13 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
HJ1.262High WycombeBuckinghamshire Schools' Championships16 Jun 12
JT4007.6523High WycombeBuckinghamshire Schools' Championships16 Jun 12
Total Performances: 81
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU172015607
60U172015694
HJiU152014109
HJiU17201594
HJiALL2016228
HJiU17201664
HJiALL2018223
HJiU20201856
HJU132012294
HJU152013359
HJALL2014460
HJU152014109
HJALL2015406
HJU172015149
HJU172016183
HJALL2016508
HJALL2017326
HJU20201792
HJU202018109
HJALL2018499
TJU172016170
TJALL2016473
TJU202017189