Jennifer Brydon

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Pitreavie
Gender:Female
Age Group:U17
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
609.13i9.13i9.62i9.89i/9.8i10.30i
7511.9211.92
10014.5614.5615.11/14.7/15.07w15.80/15.5
15024.11/24.05w24.11/24.05w
20029.15i29.15i30.73/30.433.98
30044.3046.86i44.30
6002:01.902:01.902:04.8i
8002:23.882:28.102:23.882:32.492:49.5i2:45.7
15005:00.95DNF5:00.95
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
60HU15W10.39i10.39i
60HU13W10.43i10.43i11.04i11.33i
70HU13W12.31/12.012.31/12.012.64/12.58w
75HU15W12.8612.8613.11/12.96w
75HU14W12.9512.95
80HU17W13.05/12.78w13.7513.05/12.78w
300HW50.1651.6050.16
1500SC5:41.435:41.43
1500SCWNWJ6:32.576:32.57
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
HJ1.511.401.511.491.451.301.20i
LJ4.494.494.344.24i/4.25w4.093.703.06i
SP3K6.576.416.57
SP2.72K6.556.556.123.79i3.65i3.92i
SP2K3.823.82
JT50011.1111.11
QuadU12W11861186
PenU15W265426542429
PenU14W25212521
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
PenU13W22742274
PenIU15W2276i2276i
PenIU13W2301i2301i

Performances Submit
2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 U17 Pitreavie
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
30046.86i5h1Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships28 Jan 18
80HU17W13.75-0.42BCarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 129 Apr 18
300HW51.601BCarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 11 Jul 18
300HW52.422BCarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 129 Apr 18
1500SCWNWJ6:32.572BCarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 11 Jul 18
HJ1.404ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 11 Jul 18
2017 U15 Pitreavie
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:28.10PGrangemouthScottish Schools Combined Events Championships3 Jun 17
8002:32.17i4h8Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships2 Feb 17
8002:32.549IScotstounBMC Regional Races2 Jun 17
8002:32.572Böblingen, GER15th TwinTown Championships27 Jul 17
8002:37.22i5h2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships12 Feb 17
1500DNF-GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships10 Jun 17
75HU15W12.86PGrangemouthScottish Schools Combined Events Championships3 Jun 17
80HU17W12.78w2.45h2GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships26 Aug 17
80HU17W13.051.23DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open3 Sep 17
80HU17W13.08-0.912Böblingen, GER15th TwinTown Championships27 Jul 17
HJ1.51PGrangemouthScottish Schools Combined Events Championships3 Jun 17
HJ1.512Böblingen, GER15th TwinTown Championships27 Jul 17
HJ1.501GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships9 Jun 17
HJ1.502AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 118 Jun 17
HJ1.503GrangemouthForth Valley League President’s Select Match5 Aug 17
HJ1.498ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships20 Aug 17
HJ1.454=AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 121 May 17
HJ1.452=DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open3 Sep 17
HJ1.404AAyrUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 123 Apr 17
HJ1.37i7BEmirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships12 Feb 17
HJ1.307AEdinburghForth Valley League Division 120 May 17
LJ4.49PGrangemouthScottish Schools Combined Events Championships3 Jun 17
SP3K6.41PGrangemouthScottish Schools Combined Events Championships3 Jun 17
SP3K6.314BAyrUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 123 Apr 17
JT50011.117BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 118 Jun 17
PenU15W26544GrangemouthScottish Schools Combined Events Championships3 Jun 17
2MNADNT58FalkirkSSAA Scottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships4 Oct 17
2016 U15 Pitreavie
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.13i52.7DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Open Graded19 Mar 16
30044.303h1GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships21 Aug 16
30044.6432LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting20 Jul 16
30045.045s2GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships21 Aug 16
30045.25i2h1Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships4 Feb 16
30045.62i3h2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships5 Mar 16
30045.833DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships9 Apr 16
30046.177GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships21 Aug 16
30046.23i36Emirates ArenaScottish National Open16 Jan 16
30047.00i6s2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships4 Feb 16
30049.47i6s1Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships5 Mar 16
8002:23.883AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 119 Jun 16
8002:24.465CGlasgowBMC Regional Races3 Jun 16
8002:24.643AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 122 May 16
8002:24.825GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships11 Jun 16
8002:25.9457GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded3 Aug 16
8002:27.231AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League8 May 16
8002:28.444AAyrUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 124 Apr 16
8002:29.331h2GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships10 Jun 16
8002:30.616AScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League12 Jun 16
8002:30.762DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships10 Apr 16
8002:31.173AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final31 Jul 16
8002:31.26PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
8002:31.533AAberdeenGrampian League East Division1 May 16
8002:33.44PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships7 Aug 16
8002:35.15i2P2Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships13 Feb 16
15005:00.955IGlasgowBMC Regional Races (Inc Scottish East & West District 5000m Championships)29 Jul 16
15005:09.051DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open (Inc Pole Vault Open)4 Sep 16
15005:12.45113GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded6 Jul 16
60HU15W10.39i4h3Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships5 Mar 16
60HU15W10.39i41DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Open Graded19 Mar 16
60HU15W10.53i7s2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships5 Mar 16
60HU15W10.72i61Emirates ArenaScottish National Open16 Jan 16
60HU15W10.72i5P3Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships13 Feb 16
60HU15W10.80i21.3EdinburghEdinburgh AC Open Meeting28 Feb 16
60HU15W10.90i22.2EdinburghEdinburgh AC Open Meeting28 Feb 16
60HU15W11.13i12GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting6 Jan 16
75HU15W12.96w3.74AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final31 Jul 16
75HU15W13.110.44AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 119 Jun 16
75HU15W13.14-0.27AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League8 May 16
75HU15W13.15w4.47AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League17 Apr 16
75HU15W13.210.2PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships7 Aug 16
75HU15W13.300.01DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships9 Apr 16
75HU15W13.32-1.63BScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League12 Jun 16
75HU15W13.525AAyrUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 124 Apr 16
75HU15W13.580.03BKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 122 May 16
75HU14W12.95PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
300HW50.163GrangemouthScottish East District Championships14 May 16
300HW51.303AAberdeenGrampian League East Division1 May 16
300HW51.326h2GrangemouthScottish Athletics National Senior Championships13 Aug 16
1500SC5:41.438MeadowmillTeam East Lothian Open Time Trials28 Jun 16
HJ1.49PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships7 Aug 16
HJ1.46PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
HJ1.464GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships21 Aug 16
HJ1.452AScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League12 Jun 16
HJ1.453AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 119 Jun 16
HJ1.452GrangemouthForth Valley League Presidents Select Match6 Aug 16
HJ1.442=DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open (Inc Pole Vault Open)4 Sep 16
HJ1.41i21Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships4 Feb 16
HJ1.415AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final31 Jul 16
HJ1.401DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships9 Apr 16
HJ1.404AAyrUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 124 Apr 16
HJ1.401BKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 122 May 16
HJ1.407GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Inter Area Match16 Jun 16
HJ1.382BAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League8 May 16
HJ1.37i10PEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships13 Feb 16
HJ1.352BGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 121 May 16
HJ1.33i14Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships5 Mar 16
LJ4.34PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
LJ4.08i5GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting6 Jan 16
LJ4.03i16PEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships13 Feb 16
LJ3.99PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships7 Aug 16
SP3K6.571DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships10 Apr 16
SP3K6.52PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships7 Aug 16
SP3K6.128BGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League17 Apr 16
SP3K5.94i15PEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships13 Feb 16
SP2.72K6.55PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
PenU15W24293LivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships7 Aug 16
PenU14W25214GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
PenIU15W2276i9Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships13 Feb 16
2KXC8:1941RenfrewScottish National Short Course Championships5 Nov 16
1.5M9:049FalkirkSSAA Scottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships5 Oct 16
2015 U13 Pitreavie
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.561.346GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting2 Sep 15
10014.621.232EdinburghLothian Trials5 Apr 15
10014.710.11h1DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships10 Apr 15
20029.15i2s2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
20029.36i1h3Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
20029.59w3.63h3GrangemouthScottish East District Championships22 May 15
20029.794AEdinburghForth Valley League Division 116 May 15
20030.070.05AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletic League30 Aug 15
20030.771h1DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships11 Apr 15
20031.08-4.72DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships11 Apr 15
8002:32.4973LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting27 May 15
8002:34.74PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships12 Jul 15
8002:35.73iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
8002:37.309HutchesonsBMC Regional Races / Glasgow AA Miler Open (Inc Scottish U17 / U20 3000m Championships)5 Jun 15
8002:39.135BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League14 Jun 15
8002:41.185AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final9 Aug 15
60HU13W10.43iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
60HU13W10.66i2h1Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
60HU13W10.67i4Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
60HU13W10.94i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match4 Jan 15
70HU13W12.02PerthCentral AC Club Championships & Open12 Sep 15
70HU13W12.310.02AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletic League30 Aug 15
70HU13W12.40w3.42AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
70HU13W12.46w3.15GrangemouthScottish East District Championships23 May 15
70HU13W12.50-1.81h2DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Trophy Meeting6 Sep 15
70HU13W12.58-1.92DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Trophy Meeting6 Sep 15
70HU13W12.59w2.63h2GrangemouthScottish East District Championships23 May 15
70HU13W12.621h1DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships10 Apr 15
70HU13W12.691.61DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships10 Apr 15
70HU13W12.712.02BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final9 Aug 15
70HU13W12.733AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League14 Jun 15
70HU13W12.82ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East28 Jun 15
70HU13W12.82-0.83EdinburghLothian Trials5 Apr 15
70HU13W12.910.13AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 121 Jun 15
70HU13W12.940.02BGrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
70HU13W12.962BKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 131 May 15
70HU13W12.97-1.92AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 13 May 15
70HU13W12.99-1.13h2GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
70HU13W13.31w4.5PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships12 Jul 15
HJ1.451AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 121 Jun 15
HJ1.451AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final9 Aug 15
HJ1.42PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships12 Jul 15
HJ1.401AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 131 May 15
HJ1.401DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Trophy Meeting6 Sep 15
HJ1.36iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
HJ1.352GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
HJ1.302ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East28 Jun 15
LJ4.25w2.2PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships12 Jul 15
LJ4.24iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
LJ4.23w2.25AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League14 Jun 15
LJ4.170.54AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 121 Jun 15
LJ4.16w3AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 131 May 15
LJ4.13-1.44GrangemouthScottish East District Championships23 May 15
LJ4.08w1DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships11 Apr 15
LJ4.000.55AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
LJ3.912AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 13 May 15
SP2.72K6.12PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships12 Jul 15
SP2.72K5.782DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships10 Apr 15
SP2.72K5.514BGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletic League30 Aug 15
SP2.72K5.345AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
SP2.72K5.114BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 13 May 15
SP2.72K5.02iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
PenU13W2274w3GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships12 Jul 15
PenIU13W2301i1Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
2.4KXC11:3213Stirling UniversityScottish East District League17 Oct 15
2.5KXCL10:336L16PeeblesScottish East District Relay Championships11 Oct 15
3.2KXC13:5018LivingstonScottish East District Championships12 Dec 15
ZRD4:5417FalkirkScottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships12 Nov 15
ZXC6:4518KirkcaldyScottish Primary Schools' Championships18 Apr 15
ZXC14:1074FalkirkScottish National Championships22 Feb 15
2014 U13 Pitreavie
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.62i28Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics U12 Super Teams1 Feb 14
7511.92-2.38BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 14 May 14
10014.70.853PerthCentral AC Championships13 Sep 14
10015.07w2.35BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League13 Jul 14
10015.1165GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting2 Jul 14
10015.3448LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting16 Jul 14
20030.4-0.383PerthCentral AC Championships13 Sep 14
20030.53BGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 128 Jun 14
20030.70.15h3DunfermlineScottish East District Championships23 May 14
20030.7329GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting7 May 14
20030.962.06AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League18 May 14
20032.22h4DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open13 Apr 14
20032.75ADunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open13 Apr 14
8002:49.5i10Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match5 Jan 14
60HU13W11.04i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match14 Dec 14
60HU13W11.93i4GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Graded Open5 Mar 14
70HU13W12.58w2.42h2PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
70HU13W12.641.03BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League13 Jul 14
70HU13W12.660.72BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 122 Jun 14
70HU13W12.751.73h1AberdeenScottish U13 / U17 Championships23 Aug 14
70HU13W12.875GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting2 Jul 14
70HU13W12.89-4.03h3DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
70HU13W12.97-0.23BAberdeenScottish U13 / U17 Championships23 Aug 14
70HU13W13.0431GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting7 May 14
70HU13W13.10.062PerthCentral AC Championships13 Sep 14
70HU13W13.53-2.83BKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 11 Jun 14
70HU13W13.7-0.82BAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League20 Apr 14
70HU13W14.92DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open12 Apr 14
70HU13W15.01h3DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open12 Apr 14
70HU13WDNFw2.2-PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
HJ1.30i2DunfermlineFife Leisure Competition12 Jan 14
HJ1.304AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 122 Jun 14
HJ1.304DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
HJ1.25i6GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Graded Open5 Mar 14
HJ1.253AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 14 May 14
HJ1.255LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting16 Jul 14
HJ1.20i4Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match23 Feb 14
HJ1.15i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match14 Dec 14
HJ1.108DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open13 Apr 14
LJ4.095AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League13 Jul 14
LJ4.022.55PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
LJ4.0210p2AberdeenScottish U13 / U17 Championships23 Aug 14
LJ3.93i1DunfermlineFife Leisure Open9 Feb 14
LJ3.934ADunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
LJ3.92w3.16AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League18 May 14
LJ3.906AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 14 May 14
LJ3.901.9-AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League18 May 14
LJ3.891.9-DunfermlineScottish East District Championships24 May 14
LJ3.806AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 122 Jun 14
LJ3.757AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 11 Jun 14
LJ3.741.36AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League20 Apr 14
LJ3.7111DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open12 Apr 14
SP2.72K3.79i20DunfermlineFife Leisure Competition12 Jan 14
SP2.72K3.56i126Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics U12 Super Teams1 Feb 14
ZXC6:369KirkcaldyScottish Primary Schools' Championships19 Apr 14
ZXC8:1812BroxburnScottish East District League18 Jan 14
ZXC11:5115Stirling UniversityScottish East District League18 Oct 14
ZXC13:1428AlloaScottish East District League22 Nov 14
ZXC13:5415DundeeScottish East District Championships6 Dec 14
ZXCL13:1465L165CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships25 Oct 14
2013 U11 Pitreavie
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.8i7GlasgowJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League16 Mar 13
609.89i31Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics U12 Super Teams9 Feb 13
10015.5QDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
10015.8031.7GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting3 Jul 13
10015.91.82h1DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships Day 17 Apr 13
10015.9w2.61DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships Day 17 Apr 13
10015.9191GrangemouthScottish Athletics U12 Superteams Championships13 Jul 13
10016.14AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1 Final3 Aug 13
10016.53h1PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
15024.05w2.44h2DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open Trophy Meeting8 Sep 13
15024.11-0.41BDunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open Trophy Meeting8 Sep 13
20033.9848GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting7 Aug 13
20034.25AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 118 May 13
20034.51512LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting29 May 13
20034.8845GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting5 Jun 13
6002:01.902ADunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open Trophy Meeting8 Sep 13
6002:06.6i2AEmirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match13 Jan 13
6002:07.2i3BEmirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Finals & Relays24 Feb 13
8002:45.7QDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
8002:51.9435LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting21 Aug 13
8002:52.773MGlasgowGlasgow AA/BMC Regional Races2 Aug 13
8002:54.92DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships Day 314 Apr 13
8002:55.3371LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting29 May 13
8002:55.74GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Presidents Select Match31 Aug 13
8002:56.54PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
8002:57.81BGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 127 Apr 13
8003:01.72BGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1 Final3 Aug 13
60HU13W11.33i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match15 Dec 13
HJ1.20i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match15 Dec 13
HJ1.152=AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1 Final3 Aug 13
HJ1.157LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting21 Aug 13
HJ1.153GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Presidents Select Match31 Aug 13
HJ1.112DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships Day 17 Apr 13
HJ1.101GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting5 Jun 13
LJ3.705PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
LJ3.641ADunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open Trophy Meeting8 Sep 13
LJ3.601GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting3 Jul 13
LJ3.50QDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
LJ3.333DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships Day 314 Apr 13
LJ2.99i12GlasgowJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League16 Mar 13
SP2.72K3.65i93Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics U12 Super Teams9 Feb 13
SP2.72K3.65i22GlasgowJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League16 Mar 13
SP2.72K3.41QDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
SP2.72K3.38221GrangemouthScottish Athletics U12 Superteams Championships13 Jul 13
SP2K3.824GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting3 Jul 13
SP2K3.335DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships Day 17 Apr 13
QuadU12W11869DundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
2.5KNAD10:3212EdinburghBupa Junior Great Winter Run 2.5K5 Jan 13
ZXC5:588Lornshill AcademyScottish East District League23 Nov 13
ZXC6:1511Stirling UniversityScottish East District League19 Oct 13
ZXC7:0313GorebridgeLasswade AAC Open3 Nov 13
ZXC8:1221BroxburnScottish East District League12 Jan 13
2012 U11 Pitreavie
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6010.30i4BGlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match18 Nov 12
6002:04.8i1BGlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match16 Dec 12
6002:15.2i1BGlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match18 Nov 12
LJ3.06i3DunfermlinePitreavie Centre Indoor Meeting9 Dec 12
SP2.72K3.92i1DunfermlinePitreavie Centre Indoor Meeting9 Dec 12
ZXC6:4010Stirling UniversityScottish East District League20 Oct 12
ZXC7:0822GorebridgeLasswade AAC Open4 Nov 12
ZXC7:0815LivingstonScottish East District League24 Nov 12
Total Performances: 305
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
100U132014777
100U132015674
200iU13201523
200U132014573
200U132015211
300iU15201661
300U152016213
800iU13201514
800iU15201778
800U132015124
800ALL2016843
800U152016168
800U152017348
1500ALL2016887
1500U152016180
60HU15WiU152016169
60HU15WU152016190
60HU13WiU13201520
60HU13WU13201388
60HU13WU13201523
70HU13WU132014190
70HU13WU13201554
75HU15WU152016413
75HU15WU152017307
300HWU172018157
HJiU13201427
HJiU13201511
HJiU152016118
HJiU152017141
HJU132013563
HJU132014222
HJU13201528
HJU152016192
HJALL2017473
HJU152017101
LJiU13201484
LJiU13201525
LJU132014336
LJU132015193
LJU152016701
LJU152017474
SP2.72KU132015670
PenU15WU15201697
PenU15WU15201749
PenU13WU13201510
PenIU15WiU15201670
PenIU15WU15201672
PenIU13WiU1320154
PenIU13WU1320153