Elliot Hutchinson

notify us of amends 
 
Club:City of York
Gender:Male
Age Group:U20
County:Yorkshire
Region:Yorkshire
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Ian Wilcock

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
15023.7i23.7i
40061.3062.1461.30
8002:12.862:20.012:23.222:12.862:20.52:21.52:49.9i
15004:24.944:32.44:24.944:49.2
30009:40.89:40.8
HJ1.151.15
LJ3.47i3.47i
JT60020.7920.79
JT50016.9616.96
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
JT40014.4114.41
4K14:1914:1916:4617:02
3M16:0916:09
parkrun22:5422:54

Performances Submit
2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 U20 City of York
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6.06KXC25:3233North StainleyYorkshire County Championships6 Jan 18
2017 U17 City of York
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
40062.146ASheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League North Premier East Promotion Match23 Jul 17
8002:20.016BSheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League North Premier East Promotion Match23 Jul 17
3.5KL12:4620L3ManchesterNorthern Counties Young Athletes Relays16 Sep 17
5.75KXC21:178WakefieldWest Yorkshire League14 Oct 17
5.8KXC25:03126Knowsley ParkNorthern Championships28 Jan 17
6KXC25:37253NottinghamECCA Saucony English National Championships25 Feb 17
10KMT39:26101HelmsleyHelmsley 10K16 Apr 17
ZXC22:0116LeedsWest Yorkshire League29 Oct 17
ZXC23:3033RiponYorkshire County Championships7 Jan 17
2016 U17 City of York
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
40061.305CudworthYorkshire County Championships15 May 16
40062.405AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East24 Jul 16
8002:23.225h1CudworthYorkshire County Championships14 May 16
8002:27.455BYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East24 Jul 16
2.3KXCL8:3428L1SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships22 Oct 16
4.35KXC17:2826RiponYorkshire County Championships9 Jan 16
4.5KXC19:32225Castle DoningtonECCA Saucony English National Championships27 Feb 16
ZXC21:1224NorthallertonNorth Yorkshire Schools' Championships16 Jan 16
2015 U15 City of York
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:12.861h1CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships23 May 15
8002:13.255CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships23 May 15
8002:13.2871StretfordTrafford AC Grand Prix19 May 15
8002:17.11YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League4 Jul 15
15004:32.41York (U)North Yorkshire County Schools Championships13 Jun 15
15004:33.123CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships24 May 15
15004:34.34101StretfordTrafford AC Grand Prix9 Jun 15
15004:38.42ASheffieldUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North East 130 May 15
15004:44.81AMiddlesbroughUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North East 12 May 15
15004:46.002StretfordTrafford AC Medal Open Meeting4 May 15
15004:56.77WakefieldWakefield Spring Open Meeting12 Apr 15
3.2KL11:0222L1BlackpoolNorthern Young Athletes Road Relays19 Sep 15
4KXC14:5239PontefractNorthern Championships24 Jan 15
4.5KXC17:56104Parliament HillECCA Saucony English National Championships21 Feb 15
ZXC15:162WhitbyNorth Yorkshire Schools Cross Country17 Jan 15
ZXCL8:423L2YorkYork New Year Relays4 Jan 15
ZXCL16:2814L21LeedsGolden Acre Relay22 Jul 15
2014 U15 City of York
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:20.51BDoncasterUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 231 May 14
15004:24.946BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Championships inc. The Disabled Age Group Championships31 Aug 14
15004:28.307h2BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Championships inc. The Disabled Age Group Championships30 Aug 14
15004:29.2281StretfordTrafford Grand Prix10 Jun 14
15004:36.024WiganNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Championships17 Aug 14
15004:39.9122StretfordTrafford Grand Prix6 May 14
30009:40.82YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League12 Jul 14
JT60020.791BDoncasterUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 231 May 14
3KL10:193L2WarringtonNorthern Young Athletes Road Relays20 Sep 14
3KXC11:0817BirminghamInter County Championships8 Mar 14
3KXC11:292KnowsleyNorthern Championships25 Jan 14
3KXC11:3920NottinghamECCA English National Championships22 Feb 14
3M16:095LondonVirgin London Mini Marathon13 Apr 14
ZXC9:421North StainleyYorkshire County Championships4 Jan 14
ZXC13:473KeighleyWest Yorkshire League22 Nov 14
ZXC13:495TadcasterNorth Yorkshire Schools' Championships18 Jan 14
ZXC14:263LeedsWest Yorkshire League2 Nov 14
ZXC15:1439Donington ParkEnglish Schools' Championships15 Mar 14
ZXC16:023LeedsWest Yorkshire League7 Dec 14
ZXC17:039NewquayEnglish Schools' Cup Final29 Nov 14
ZXCNT12MeadowfieldNorthern Schools' Inter County Championships1 Feb 14
ZXCL6:3419L1MansfieldECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships1 Nov 14
ZXCL15:063L1LeedsGolden Acre Relay23 Jul 14
ZFL20:524KettlewellWharfedale TTT Juniors13 Jul 14
ZFL22:151MytholmroydEnglish Schools' Fell Running Championships28 Sep 14
2013 U13 City of York
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:21.51YorkBenenden Health City of York Summer League20 Jul 13
8002:22.632CudworthYorkshire County Championships25 May 13
8002:26.52ABebingtonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 21 Jun 13
8002:27.21YorkBenenden Health City of York Summer League18 May 13
8002:27.211h3CudworthYorkshire County Championships25 May 13
8002:31.771ASouth LeedsUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 24 May 13
15004:49.21AWakefieldUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 222 Jun 13
15004:52.01AHullUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 213 Jul 13
HJ1.153BHullUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 213 Jul 13
HJ1.104ASouth LeedsUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 24 May 13
HJ1.106AWakefieldUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 222 Jun 13
JT50016.963ABebingtonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 21 Jun 13
JT40014.414ASouth LeedsUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 24 May 13
2KXCL7:155L3MansfieldECCA National Relays2 Nov 13
3.2KL10:551L3BlackpoolNorthern Young Athletes' Relays (U13/U15)21 Sep 13
3.863KL13:411L1Sutton ParkERRA National Young Athletes' Relays13 Oct 13
3.863KL14:249L3Sutton ColdfieldERRA Young Athletes' Relays14 Apr 13
4K14:192NewcastleJunior Great North Run14 Sep 13
ZXC9:354KnaresboroughNorth Yorkshire Schools' Championships2 Feb 13
ZXC9:4041RiponYorkshire County Championships5 Jan 13
ZXC10:101WakefieldComplete Runner West Yorkshire League20 Oct 13
ZXC10:193LiverpoolBritish Athletics Cross Challenge (inc European Trials)23 Nov 13
ZXC11:20LeedsComplete Runner West Yorkshire League1 Dec 13
ZXC12:2143SunderlandEnglish National Championships23 Feb 13
ZXC12:2324KnowsleyNorthern Championships26 Jan 13
ZXC12:298GuisboroughNorthern Counties Schools' Championships9 Feb 13
ZXC12:431LeedsComplete Runner West Yorkshire League17 Nov 13
ZXCL5:422L3SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships5 Oct 13
ZXCL17:578L1YorkYork New Year Relay28 Dec 13
ZFL10:384HellifieldHellifield Gala (3.5M/853ft)3 Aug 13
ZFL14:0115Chapel StileLangdale Gala (2.8M/1345ft)7 Jul 13
ZFL14:197SedberghFRA Junior Uphill Only Championships8 Jun 13
ZFL14:4419HawkswickHawkswick Fingers (5M/1640ft)30 Jun 13
ZFL16:2517BoltonRivington Pike (3.2M/699ft)30 Mar 13
ZFL16:329KendalEnglish Schools Fell Running Championships29 Sep 13
ZFL23:0213CowpeCowpe Junior11 May 13
2012 U13 City of York
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
15023.7i6SheffieldNorth Yorkshire Indoor Open16 Dec 12
8002:49.9i2SheffieldNorth Yorkshire Indoor Open16 Dec 12
LJ3.47i3SheffieldNorth Yorkshire Indoor Open16 Dec 12
4K16:4634NewcastleBupa Junior Great North Run15 Sep 12
parkrun22:5442YorkYork parkrun # 1528 Apr 12
ZXC12:0932WakefieldComplete Runner West Yorkshire League9 Dec 12
ZXC13:58149PontefractNorthern Championships28 Jan 12
ZXC14:4019HuddersfieldComplete Runner West Yorkshire League24 Nov 12
ZXC15:0120YeadonComplete Runner West Yorkshire League10 Nov 12
ZXC15:0422WetherbyComplete Runner West Yorkshire League20 Oct 12
ZXCL6:3217L2SheffieldNorthern Athletics XC Relay Championships6 Oct 12
ZXCL8:2574L1MansfieldECCA National Relays3 Nov 12
ZXCL11:0320L2KnavesmireYork New Year Relay2 Jan 12
ZXCL22:1623L3YorkEarly New Year Relays29 Dec 12
2011 U11 City of York
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
4K17:027NewcastleJunior Great North Run17 Sep 11
ZXC6:202ShipleyComplete Runner West Yorkshire League19 Nov 11
ZXC7:4010LeedsComplete Runner West Yorkshire League9 Oct 11
ZXC8:058YorkComplete Runner West Yorkshire League29 Oct 11
ZXCL5:274L3SheffieldNorthern Relay Championships1 Oct 11
2010 U11 City of York
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
ZXC6:1516LeedsComplete Runner League (West Yorkshire)20 Nov 10
ZXC8:0015GuiseleyComplete Runner League (West Yorkshire)10 Oct 10
ZXC8:2010WakefieldComplete Runner League (West Yorkshire)5 Dec 10
Total Performances: 118
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
800U13201340
800U152014691
800U152015254
1500U13201332
1500U15201481
1500U152015172
3000U15201430