Lucy Giles

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Gateshead
Gender:Female
Age Group:U17
County:North East
Region:North East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Alex Giles2017-
Other Coach:Karen StoreySprint coach2015-
Previous Lead:Janice Lawton-2015
Previous Other:Janice Lawton2017-2017

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
608.14i8.14i8.17i8.29i8.52i9.57i
7511.10/11.011.10/11.011.67
10013.15/13.1w13.613.1913.15/13.1w13.83/13.814.9
15019.7419.7420.01i22.525.0
20026.60/25.7/26.5w26.60/25.726.71/26.726.86/26.5w29.530.3
30042.63/42.242.63/42.244.743.5
40066.1666.16
6001:51.91:54.35i1:51.92:03.26
8002:36.12:36.12:42.6
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
60HU15W12.09i12.09i
70HU13W12.812.8
HJ1.251.25
LJ4.724.43i4.724.24i4.433.713.36
SP3K12.3412.3410.81i9.478.65i
SP2.72K7.367.36
DT1K23.8623.8623.13
JT50026.7326.7326.0125.3015.89
JT40020.7620.76
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
PenU13W22432243

Performances Submit
2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 U17 Gateshead
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.14i4s1Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships28 Jan 18
608.16i3h4Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships28 Jan 18
608.18i5s1SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships13 Jan 18
608.18i4GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships18 Feb 18
608.20i2h1GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships18 Feb 18
608.20i31.5GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series15 Mar 18
608.22i51.6GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series18 Jan 18
608.28i3h3SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships13 Jan 18
608.31i61.4GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series8 Feb 18
608.31i12.1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series8 Feb 18
608.38i52.3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series18 Jan 18
10013.62AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N15 Jul 18
15019.740.033JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open18 Apr 18
20025.71HexhamNorthumberland County Schools Championships9 Jun 18
20026.41h2HexhamNorthumberland County Schools Championships9 Jun 18
20026.43AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 21 Jul 18
20026.60-1.54DarlingtonKieran Maxwell Memorial Open8 Apr 18
20026.883GatesheadNorthern Schools Inter County Match16 Jun 18
20027.621.262GatesheadNorth East Grand Prix Open8 Aug 18
20027.910.072JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open20 Jun 18
20027.99-1.46MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 18
30042.22AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 21 Jul 18
30042.633ALeighNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Inter Counties Championships7 Jul 18
30042.752MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 18
30043.194h1LiverpoolNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 / U17 Championships11 Aug 18
30043.381BLeeds (JC)UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 229 Apr 18
30043.631BStretfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 227 May 18
30044.7041YorkCity of York Summer League7 May 18
30044.732JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open23 May 18
30045.51AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 May 18
30046.21AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N24 Jun 18
40066.161AGatesheadNorth of England League Division 2E5 May 18
LJ4.43i8GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships17 Feb 18
SP3K12.341AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 21 Jul 18
SP3K12.301AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N15 Jul 18
SP3K12.071MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 18
SP3K11.87i2SportcitySportshall UK Final15 Apr 18
SP3K11.741ALeighNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Inter Counties Championships7 Jul 18
SP3K11.611GatesheadNorthern Schools Inter County Match16 Jun 18
SP3K11.581AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N24 Jun 18
SP3K11.56i5Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships28 Jan 18
SP3K11.551GatesheadNorth East Grand Prix Open8 Aug 18
SP3K11.541HexhamNorthumberland County Schools Championships9 Jun 18
SP3K11.511AStretfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 227 May 18
SP3K11.471AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 May 18
SP3K11.34i1GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships17 Feb 18
SP3K11.29i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series15 Mar 18
SP3K11.212YorkCity of York Summer League7 May 18
SP3K11.211JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open23 May 18
SP3K11.202JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open20 Jun 18
SP3K11.19i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series8 Feb 18
SP3K11.181JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open18 Apr 18
SP3K11.093LiverpoolNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 / U17 Championships11 Aug 18
SP3K11.071ALeeds (JC)UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 229 Apr 18
SP3K11.061DarlingtonKieran Maxwell Memorial Open8 Apr 18
SP3K11.05i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series18 Jan 18
SP3K10.961CWhitley BayNorth East Open Spring Relays, Throws Fest & Long Jump22 Apr 18
SP3K10.86i7SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships14 Jan 18
SP3K10.5718BirminghamNew Balance ESAA English Schools' Championships13 Jul 18
DT1K23.861MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 18
DT1K23.211AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 May 18
DT1K22.642JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open23 May 18
DT1K21.361AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N15 Jul 18
DT1K21.294BWhitley BayNorth East Open Spring Relays, Throws Fest & Long Jump22 Apr 18
DT1K20.661BHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N24 Jun 18
JT50026.732JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open20 Jun 18
JT50022.401GatesheadNorth East Grand Prix Open8 Aug 18
2017 U15 Gateshead
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.17i4GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships19 Feb 17
608.23i2s2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships19 Feb 17
608.24i118SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting2 Dec 17
608.28i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series19 Jan 17
608.29i3s3SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships5 Feb 17
608.30i1h4GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships19 Feb 17
608.32i2h6Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships12 Feb 17
608.34i4s3Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships12 Feb 17
608.34i51.7GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series16 Nov 17
608.35i62.4GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series16 Nov 17
608.38i52.2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Dec 17
608.40i2h10SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships5 Feb 17
608.40i61.6GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Dec 17
10013.193h3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open27 Aug 17
10013.41AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N21 May 17
10013.42-2.15GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open27 Aug 17
10013.632JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series19 Apr 17
10013.782nsALeedsUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 120 May 17
20026.72.02BSportscityUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 118 Jun 17
20026.72BPrestonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 115 Jul 17
20026.713HexhamNorthern Schools Inter County Match - no hammer or discus17 Jun 17
20026.792GatesheadNorthumberland County Schools Championships10 Jun 17
20026.832JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series24 May 17
20026.99i2s4SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships5 Feb 17
20027.21JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series12 Jul 17
20027.45i1h4SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships5 Feb 17
20027.470.04h2LeighNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 / U17 Championships20 Aug 17
20027.51AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N25 Jun 17
20027.52-1.332GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open27 Aug 17
20027.71BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N30 Apr 17
20027.71-2.23GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open27 Aug 17
20027.821JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series26 Jul 17
20027.81-2.33s2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 17
20027.91BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N16 Jul 17
20028.052h2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 17
20028.25-hGatesheadNorthumberland County Schools Championships10 Jun 17
20028.27-2.66GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 17
30044.75APrestonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 122 Apr 17
LJ4.721BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N16 Jul 17
LJ4.541AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N21 May 17
LJ4.521AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N25 Jun 17
LJ4.183AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N30 Apr 17
SP3K10.81i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series16 Nov 17
SP3K10.752LeighNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 / U17 Championships20 Aug 17
SP3K10.57i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Dec 17
SP3K10.541JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series24 May 17
SP3K10.521APrestonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 122 Apr 17
SP3K10.451ASportscityUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 118 Jun 17
SP3K10.43i1GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships18 Feb 17
SP3K10.33i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series16 Mar 17
SP3K10.331JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series26 Jul 17
SP3K10.281Whitley BayNorth East Counties Open Relays & Throws Fest Series9 Apr 17
SP3K10.252GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open27 Aug 17
SP3K10.161AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N21 May 17
SP3K10.113JarrowNorth East Counties Open Relays & Throws Fest Series6 Sep 17
SP3K10.021ALeedsUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 120 May 17
SP3K9.992HexhamNorthern Schools Inter County Match - no hammer or discus17 Jun 17
SP3K9.961JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series9 Aug 17
SP3K9.933GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 May 17
SP3K9.931JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series12 Jul 17
SP3K9.921AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N30 Apr 17
SP3K9.911JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series19 Apr 17
SP3K9.842APrestonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 115 Jul 17
SP3K9.821GatesheadNorthumberland County Schools Championships10 Jun 17
SP3K9.693AHullNorthern Athletics Inter Counties Championships2 Jul 17
SP3K9.421JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series21 Jun 17
SP3K9.26i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series19 Jan 17
SP3K9.251AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N16 Jul 17
SP3K9.19i8ASheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships5 Feb 17
SP3K9.131AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N25 Jun 17
SP3K9.01i8Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships12 Feb 17
DT1K23.131JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series26 Jul 17
DT1K22.751GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 17
DT1K20.102ALeedsUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 120 May 17
DT1K19.734APrestonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 115 Jul 17
JT50026.013JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series12 Jul 17
JT50024.621JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series21 Jun 17
JT50023.042JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series9 Aug 17
2016 U15 Gateshead
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.29i14SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting3 Dec 16
608.34i4GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series15 Dec 16
608.39i4GatesheadNorth East Championships31 Jan 16
608.40i2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series17 Mar 16
608.42i2s1GatesheadNorth East Championships31 Jan 16
608.44i3h8SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships7 Feb 16
608.45i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series11 Feb 16
608.53i7s1SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships7 Feb 16
608.55i1h2GatesheadNorth East Championships31 Jan 16
608.64i2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series21 Jan 16
10013.1w2.34BSportcityUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 119 Jun 16
10013.151GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series29 Jun 16
10013.23ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 16
10013.20.02h2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships15 May 16
10013.24-0.42GatesheadNorthumberland County Schools Championships11 Jun 16
10013.400.65GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games Open28 Aug 16
10013.44MiddlesbroughNorthern Schools Inter County Match18 Jun 16
10013.420.22h2GatesheadNorthumberland County Schools Championships11 Jun 16
10013.44-1.13GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships15 May 16
10013.47w3.831GatesheadGateshead Medal Open24 Apr 16
10013.500.82h2GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games Open28 Aug 16
10013.54hShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 16
10013.51AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N26 Jun 16
10013.81-0.822MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting8 May 16
10014.01AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N1 May 16
10014.121JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series27 Apr 16
15020.01i23SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting3 Dec 16
20026.5w3.04ASportcityUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 119 Jun 16
20026.860.51GatesheadNorthumberland County Schools Championships11 Jun 16
20027.110.33GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 May 16
20027.124GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series20 Jul 16
20027.17-1.28h1GatesheadESAA English Schools' Championships9 Jul 16
20027.281.73GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games Open28 Aug 16
20027.302GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series24 Aug 16
20027.33ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 16
20027.50w2.63h1GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 May 16
20027.512JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series8 Jun 16
20027.52JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series10 Aug 16
20027.61.65APrestonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 121 May 16
20027.631.51h2GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games Open28 Aug 16
20027.66i3h8SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships7 Feb 16
20027.7w2.54ASpinkhillUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 123 Apr 16
20027.73MiddlesbroughNorthern Schools Inter County Match18 Jun 16
20027.71AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N17 Jul 16
20027.76-0.822MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting8 May 16
20027.78-3.55AHullNorthern Athletics Inter Counties7 Aug 16
20027.86-1.43h1MiddlesbroughNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 / U17 Championships14 Aug 16
20028.08i4s2SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships7 Feb 16
20028.36w3.212GatesheadGateshead Medal Open24 Apr 16
30043.51AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N22 May 16
30045.03BLiverpoolUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 116 Jul 16
30045.31AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N26 Jun 16
LJ4.24i3GatesheadNorth East Championships30 Jan 16
LJ4.153AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N1 May 16
SP3K9.475AHullNorthern Athletics Inter Counties7 Aug 16
SP3K9.207MiddlesbroughNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 / U17 Championships14 Aug 16
SP3K9.101GatesheadGateshead Medal Open24 Apr 16
SP3K8.991AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N17 Jul 16
SP3K8.972GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships15 May 16
SP3K8.971GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series20 Jul 16
SP3K8.942GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games Open28 Aug 16
SP3K8.921JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series10 Aug 16
SP3K8.90i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series21 Jan 16
SP3K8.881GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series24 Aug 16
SP3K8.831JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series8 Jun 16
SP3K8.55i11qASheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships7 Feb 16
SP3K8.53i4GatesheadNorth East Championships30 Jan 16
SP3K8.46i2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series17 Mar 16
SP3K8.411GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series29 Jun 16
SP3K8.074ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 16
SP3K7.955JarrowNECAA Relay & Throws Fest Night14 Sep 16
SP3K7.17i3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series11 Feb 16
JT50025.302GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 May 16
JT50023.381GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series24 Aug 16
JT50023.311ALiverpoolUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 116 Jul 16
JT50022.302GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series29 Jun 16
JT50021.511AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N26 Jun 16
JT50021.425JarrowNECAA Relay & Throws Fest Night14 Sep 16
JT50021.014ASpinkhillUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 123 Apr 16
JT50020.865APrestonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 121 May 16
JT50020.832MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting8 May 16
JT50020.491GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series20 Jul 16
JT50020.465JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series27 Apr 16
JT50020.431AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N1 May 16
JT50018.424BSportcityUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 119 Jun 16
JT50017.582AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N17 Jul 16
3KXC14:0436South ShieldsNorthumberland Schools' Championships19 Jan 16
2015 U13 Gateshead
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.52i2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series19 Nov 15
608.59i2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series10 Dec 15
608.8i45SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting7 Nov 15
608.9i4s1GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships15 Feb 15
609.00i2h3GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships15 Feb 15
609.00i5GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships15 Feb 15
609.03i2GatesheadGateshead College Open Series22 Jan 15
10013.82AGatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 May 15
10013.83-0.34AGatesheadGateshead Tartan Games30 Aug 15
10013.871.56MiddlesbroughNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Championships16 Aug 15
10013.92-1.01h4GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games30 Aug 15
10013.94-1.22h1MiddlesbroughNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Championships16 Aug 15
10014.0w1AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Jun 15
10014.34JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series22 Jul 15
10014.52AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 119 Jul 15
10015.74h3ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial Open12 Apr 15
20029.52AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 126 Apr 15
20029.54JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series22 Jul 15
20030.02AGatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 May 15
6001:54.35i22SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting7 Nov 15
8002:36.1PJarrowNorth East Counties Open Pentathlon Championships19 Sep 15
8002:40.2652MiddlesbroughNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Championships16 Aug 15
8002:40.71BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 119 Jul 15
8002:41.633GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games30 Aug 15
8002:43.61BHullUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 218 Jul 15
8002:44.45AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Jun 15
8002:46.21BMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 126 Apr 15
8002:47.22BGatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 May 15
8002:53.911ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial Open12 Apr 15
60HU15W12.09i3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series19 Nov 15
70HU13W12.8PJarrowNorth East Counties Open Pentathlon Championships19 Sep 15
HJ1.25PJarrowNorth East Counties Open Pentathlon Championships19 Sep 15
LJ4.43PJarrowNorth East Counties Open Pentathlon Championships19 Sep 15
LJ4.192AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 119 Jul 15
LJ4.15i10BSheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting7 Nov 15
LJ3.992ACarlisleUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 22 May 15
LJ3.84w3AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Jun 15
LJ3.805AHullUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 218 Jul 15
LJ3.761BMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 126 Apr 15
SP3K8.65i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series10 Dec 15
SP3K7.39i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series19 Nov 15
SP2.72K7.36PJarrowNorth East Counties Open Pentathlon Championships19 Sep 15
SP2.72K6.733ACarlisleUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 22 May 15
SP2.72K6.605ASpinkhillUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 221 Jun 15
SP2.72K5.74i2GatesheadGateshead College Open Series22 Jan 15
JT50015.8913MiddlesbroughNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Championships15 Aug 15
JT50014.908GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games30 Aug 15
JT40020.761ACarlisleUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 22 May 15
JT40019.982ASpinkhillUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 221 Jun 15
JT40018.273AHullUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 218 Jul 15
PenU13W22432JarrowNorth East Counties Open Pentathlon Championships19 Sep 15
ZXC11:112725WrekentonStart Fitness North East Harrier League14 Mar 15
ZXC11:5438South ShieldsNorth East Inter Schools' Championships7 Feb 15
ZXC12:158South ShieldsNorthumberland Schools' Championships20 Jan 15
ZXC15:5423Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North East Harrier League28 Feb 15
ZXC16:3630Bedewell ParkStart Fitness North East Harrier League31 Jan 15
2014 U13 Gateshead
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7511.02GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting15 Jun 14
7511.104GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting25 May 14
7511.14ns1LeedsUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 131 May 14
7511.353GatesheadGateshead Open & Minors Meeting20 Apr 14
7511.45GatesheadGateshead Minors Meeting6 Jul 14
7511.56BPrestonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 119 Jul 14
7511.785GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting10 Aug 14
10014.912JarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N27 Apr 14
10015.05h2ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open13 Apr 14
15022.55BPrestonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 119 Jul 14
20030.321JarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jul 14
20031.222GatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N1 Jun 14
20031.21AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N29 Jun 14
6001:51.92GatesheadGateshead Minors Meeting6 Jul 14
6001:56.922GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting10 Aug 14
6002:00.03GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting25 May 14
6002:00.63GatesheadGateshead Open & Minors Meeting20 Apr 14
6002:00.64GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting15 Jun 14
8002:42.611JarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jul 14
8002:50.41nsGatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N1 Jun 14
8002:53.412JarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N27 Apr 14
8003:01.35BLeedsUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 131 May 14
8003:06.617ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open13 Apr 14
LJ3.7121GatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N1 Jun 14
LJ3.672GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting15 Jun 14
LJ3.622GatesheadGateshead Minors Meeting6 Jul 14
LJ3.542AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N29 Jun 14
LJ3.5012JarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jul 14
LJ3.465GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting25 May 14
LJ3.453GatesheadGateshead Open & Minors Meeting20 Apr 14
LJ3.364GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting10 Aug 14
LJ3.346APrestonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 119 Jul 14
3KL14:0033L1WarringtonNorthern Young Athletes Road Relays20 Sep 14
ZXC4:5539Alnwick GardensNorth East Harrier League1 Mar 14
ZXC6:0324WrekentonNorth East Harrier League22 Mar 14
ZXC12:5415SunderlandSunderland Open and Relays13 Sep 14
ZXC14:0045South ShieldsNorthumberland Schools' Championships21 Jan 14
ZXC14:0528Temple ParkStart Fitness North East Harrier League25 Oct 14
ZXC15:2714WallingtonStart Fitness North East Harrier League29 Nov 14
ZXC15:3026East CramlingtonStart Fitness North East Harrier League11 Oct 14
ZXCL6:5222L3SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships18 Oct 14
ZXCL8:4562L2MansfieldECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships1 Nov 14
2013 U11 Gateshead
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.57i11GatesheadGateshead College Open Series21 Nov 13
609.67ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open14 Apr 13
609.87hShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open14 Apr 13
7511.675GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting11 Aug 13
7511.726GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting14 Jul 13
7511.84GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting19 May 13
7511.97GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting30 Jun 13
7512.54GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting21 Apr 13
15025.06ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open14 Apr 13
6002:03.266GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting14 Jul 13
6002:03.94GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting19 May 13
6002:06.15GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting30 Jun 13
6002:08.18GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting11 Aug 13
6002:10.05GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting21 Apr 13
LJ3.365GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting30 Jun 13
LJ3.354GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting19 May 13
LJ3.189GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting11 Aug 13
LJ3.055ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open14 Apr 13
LJ2.9311GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting14 Jul 13
ZXC4:4912SunderlandSunderland Open and Relays7 Sep 13
ZXC5:56368TanfieldSherman Cup / Davidson Shield28 Sep 13
ZXC6:5355Wallington HallNorth East Harrier League30 Nov 13
ZXCL6:0510L1SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships5 Oct 13
Total Performances: 353
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU13201575
60iU152016129
60iALL2016772
60iU15201746
60iALL2017430
60iU172018108
60iALL2018395
60U152015229
60U13201590
60ALL2016608
60U15201693
60ALL2017465
60U172017176
60U15201752
60U172018102
60ALL2018368
75U132014314
100U132015128
100U152016237
100ALL20161130
100ALL20171140
100U152017234
150U132014515
150ALL201839
200iU15201690
200iU15201744
200iALL2017322
200U132014547
200U132015298
200U152016157
200ALL2016927
200U152017117
200ALL2017809
200U17201860
200ALL2018298
300ALL2016382
300U152016122
300U152017278
300U172018104
300ALL2018174
600U13201455
800U132014578
800U132015241
70HU13WU132015204
HJU132015397
LJU13201579
LJU152017241
SP3KiU15201662
SP3KiU15201713
SP3KiU17201821
SP3KU152015296
SP3KU152016130
SP3KU15201730
SP3KU172017111
SP3KU17201823
SP2.72KU132015191
DT1KU152017129
DT1KU172018153
JT500U152016201
JT500U152017176
JT500U172018207
JT400U132015142
PenU13WU13201515