Christopher Perkins

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Birtley/Miami/Giffnock North
Gender:Male
Age Group:U20
County:North East
Region:North East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Gary Curtis2017-
Previous Lead:John Tinkler-2015

Best known performances
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
6010.2610.2660
7511.4111.7511.4112.5675
20025.125.127.128.4200
30044.144.1300
40051.22/50.952.851.4151.22/50.9400
6001:44.351:44.351:49.19600
8001:51.811:55.16i1:51.811:53.652:00.922:12.12:21.12:22.862:29.8800
15003:49.203:49.203:54.853:56.323:54.594:09.774:21.74:39.64:47.81500
Mile4:11.58i4:11.58iMile
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
30008:24.71i8:24.71i8:31.949:11.029:24.863000
500014:51.1015:10.6714:51.105000
80HU15M13.6913.6914.93/14.780HU15M
HJ1.601.601.601.561.471.351.25HJ
LJ5.215.214.073.59LJ
SP7.26K7.657.65SP7.26K
SP5K9.359.35SP5K
SP4K8.868.867.26SP4K
DT1.25K14.1314.13DT1.25K
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
JT80039.3837.8739.38JT800
JT70040.0540.05JT700
JT60035.5935.5926.78JT600
JT40025.9025.9020.93JT400
PenU15M250725071865PenU15M
4K14:5414:544K
3M15:3515:3516:063M
5K15:5116:2115:515K
parkrun14:4614:4618:4017:4818:4618:12parkrun
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
10K33:5933:5910K

Performances Submit
2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024

2024 U20 Birtley/Miami/Giffnock North
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8001:55.16i33Bloomington IN, USAIndiana Invitational20 Jan 24
8001:56.5434Columbus OH, USAJesse Owens Classic20 Apr 24
15003:49.205DeKalb IL, USAMid-American Outdoor Track & Field Championships11 May 24
15003:53.6351Bloomington IN, USABilly Hayes Invitational3 May 24
15003:53.8661Columbus OH, USAJesse Owens Classic19 Apr 24
15003:56.5991Louisville KY, USAJim Vargo Invitational5 Apr 24
Mile4:11.58i22Louisville KY, USAPNC Bank Bellarmine Classic2 Feb 24
Mile4:18.05i63Bloomington IN, USAIndiana Invitational19 Jan 24
30008:24.71i161Louisville KY, USAPNC Lenny Lyles Invitational26 Jan 24
500015:10.679DeKalb IL, USAMid-American Outdoor Track & Field Championships11 May 24
2023 U20 Birtley/Giffnock North
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
40052.81AShildonNorthern Track & Field League North East 120 May 23
15003:54.8521JarrowNorth East Grand Prix26 Apr 23
15003:56.694SportcityNorthern Senior & U20 Outdoor Championships3 Jun 23
15003:59.641MiddlesbroughNorth East County Championships13 May 23
15004:00.11i2SheffieldNorthern Athletics Senior / U20 / U17 Indoor Championships14 Jan 23
30008:31.9411JarrowNorth East Grand Prix24 May 23
30008:37.42i4BSheffieldBMC Sheffield Grand Prix8 Jan 23
30008:38.5921MiddlesbroughKieran Maxwell Memorial Open16 Apr 23
30008:51.51i2SheffieldNorthern Athletics Senior / U20 / U17 Indoor Championships15 Jan 23
500014:51.101MiddlesbroughNorth East County Championships14 May 23
2.22ML10:564R2 L2Hetton-Le HoleNorth East Road Relay Championships18 Feb 23
2.4ML11:064L1Newcastle Upon TyneElswick Harriers Good Friday Relays7 Apr 23
5K16:2116:2111DurhamDurham City 5K14 Jul 23
6MXC31:4821Thornley Hall FarmStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League11 Feb 23
2022 U20 Birtley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20025.11BWhitley BayNorthern League - North East 130 Apr 22
40051.414MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Counties AA County Championships14 May 22
8001:51.812ESportcityBMC Grand Prix28 May 22
8001:53.716BTraffordBMC Gold Standard Races14 Jun 22
8001:53.983Grangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics U13/U15/U20 Championships27 Aug 22
8001:54.012AChester-le-StreetBMC Regional Races9 May 22
8001:54.1011JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Series18 May 22
8001:54.253h2SportcityESAA - English Schools Championships8 Jul 22
8001:54.672MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Counties AA County Championships15 May 22
8001:56.1031JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Series29 Jun 22
8001:56.541h2Grangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics U13/U15/U20 Championships27 Aug 22
8001:56.666SportcityESAA - English Schools Championships9 Jul 22
8002:01.41JarrowDurham County Schools Championships11 Jun 22
15003:56.322Grangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics U13/U15/U20 Championships28 Aug 22
15003:57.192AMilton KeynesBMC PB Classic4 Jun 22
15004:20.952h1Grangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics U13/U15/U20 Championships28 Aug 22
HJ1.603AWhitley BayNorthern League - North East 130 Apr 22
SP7.26K7.651BWhitley BayNorthern League - North East 130 Apr 22
JT80037.871AWhitley BayNorthern League - North East 130 Apr 22
2.5KXCL9:181L31BirtleyBirtley Junior Relays13 Mar 22
1.8MXCL8:211L2SunderlandFarringdon Open and Relays3 Sep 22
3KXCL9:101L1BirtleyBirtley Senior Relays16 Jan 22
2.22ML10:382L2Hetton-le-HoleNorth East Road Relay Championships19 Feb 22
5K15:5115:512DurhamDurham City 5K15 Jul 22
parkrun14:4611RiversideRiverside parkrun # 4161 Jan 22
5.848KL18:2249L1Sutton ParkERRA Men's National 6-Stage Relays8 Oct 22
6.37KXC21:135PontefractStart Fitness Northern Counties Championships29 Jan 22
6MXC36:3843Lambton EstateStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League29 Oct 22
6.3MXC35:2481Aykley HeadsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League26 Nov 22
ZXC14:001Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League5 Mar 22
ZXC14:451PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League8 Jan 22
ZXC17:491Temple ParkStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League12 Feb 22
2021 U17 Birtley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
40050.91AWhitley BayNorth of England League North East 11 Aug 21
40051.2234JarrowNorth East Grand Prix2 Jun 21
40051.671MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships21 Aug 21
40051.71AWhitley BayNorth of England League North East 16 Jun 21
40052.01AHexhamNorth of England League North East 14 Jul 21
40052.72AWhitley BayNorth of England League North East 122 May 21
40052.91AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N16 May 21
8001:53.653AChester-le-StreetBMC Regional Races14 Jun 21
8001:53.822DerbySIAB Schools Home International25 Sep 21
8001:53.8712SportcityESAA - New Balance English Schools Championships10 Jul 21
8001:54.821MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships22 Aug 21
8001:54.8811JarrowNorth East Grand Prix19 May 21
8001:55.704LoughboroughUK School Games4 Sep 21
8001:56.5219JarrowNorth East Grand Prix30 Jun 21
8001:56.65414MorpethNorth East Counties AA Open Meeting18 Apr 21
8001:57.11GatesheadNorthumberland & Durham Schools' Trials Meeting19 Jun 21
8001:59.11AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N17 Jul 21
8001:59.91AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N16 May 21
8002:02.91AWhitley BayNorth of England League North East 16 Jun 21
15003:54.594EWatfordBMC Grand Prix12 Jun 21
15003:56.672AChester-le-StreetBMC Regional Races19 Jul 21
15003:58.024SportcityEngland U15/U17 Championships8 Aug 21
15004:00.3517MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Open Meeting9 May 21
15004:00.41AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jun 21
15004:03.861MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships21 Aug 21
15004:05.432h1SportcityEngland U15/U17 Championships7 Aug 21
HJ1.602AWhitley BayNorth of England League North East 11 Aug 21
HJ1.552AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N16 May 21
HJ1.553AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jun 21
HJ1.505AWhitley BayNorth of England League North East 122 May 21
SP5K9.351BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N17 Jul 21
JT80039.381AHexhamNorth of England League North East 14 Jul 21
JT80037.302AWhitley BayNorth of England League North East 11 Aug 21
JT70040.051AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N17 Jul 21
JT70038.862AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jun 21
JT70038.812MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships22 Aug 21
2.6K7:253LondonVirgin Money London Mini Marathon3 Oct 21
2.22ML10:521L2Hetton-Le-HoleNorth East Road Relay Championships28 Aug 21
5.9KXC19:16317Milton KeynesChiltern League (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge & Oxford Uni Trials)13 Nov 21
ZXC16:121Druridge BayStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League10 Oct 21
ZXC17:522Lambton EstateStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League30 Oct 21
ZXC18:072Aykley HeadsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League27 Nov 21
2020 U17 Birtley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
2.5KXCL8:291L31BirtleyBirtley Junior Relays8 Mar 20
3KXCL10:571L21ThornleyNECAA Young Athletes Relay Championships12 Dec 20
4KXC13:421StirlingRun Stirling (incl British Athletics Cross Challenge)11 Jan 20
4.3KXC14:382LoughboroughCAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge)7 Mar 20
4.4KXC13:261BedaleNorthern Counties Championships25 Jan 20
4.8KXC16:523Wollaton ParkECCA Saucony English National Championships22 Feb 20
5KMT15:49c11MurtonRun Durham Dalton Park Winter 5K / 10K6 Dec 20
5.5KXC18:457Sefton ParkNew Balance ESAA English Schools' Championships14 Mar 20
10K33:59c11BamburghRun Northumberland Bamburgh 10K1 Nov 20
ZXC10:251Temple ParkStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League4 Jan 20
ZXC13:021Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League29 Feb 20
2019 U15 Birtley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20027.14AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S19 May 19
8002:00.924CChester-le-StreetBMC Regional Races20 May 19
8002:01.26CChester le StreetBMC Regional Races17 Jun 19
8002:01.3111JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open24 Jul 19
8002:01.483BirminghamNew Balance ESAA English Schools' Championships13 Jul 19
8002:02.91AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S23 Jun 19
8002:03.292h3BirminghamNew Balance ESAA English Schools' Championships12 Jul 19
8002:03.921GatesheadESAA Northern Schools Inter-County Championships15 Jun 19
8002:04.09PYorkESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships22 Jun 19
8002:05.4211JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open24 Apr 19
8002:06.41LancasterLancaster & Morecambe AC Open6 May 19
15004:09.775CLeedsBMC Regional Races1 Aug 19
15004:10.71AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S20 Jul 19
15004:12.442MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships11 May 19
15004:18.712BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Championships1 Sep 19
15004:20.473h2BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Championships31 Aug 19
30009:11.021MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 19
30009:13.341GatesheadNorth East Grand Prix Open7 Aug 19
80HU15M13.69PYorkESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships22 Jun 19
HJ1.56PYorkESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships22 Jun 19
HJ1.532AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S23 Jun 19
HJ1.502AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S20 Jul 19
HJ1.452AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S19 May 19
LJ5.21PYorkESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships22 Jun 19
LJ4.631BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S23 Jun 19
SP4K8.86PYorkESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships22 Jun 19
JT60035.591GatesheadNorth East Grand Prix Open7 Aug 19
JT60028.561LancasterLancaster & Morecambe AC Open6 May 19
JT60028.451AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S20 Jul 19
JT60027.071AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S19 May 19
PenU15M25071YorkESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships22 Jun 19
2KXCL6:491L3SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships19 Oct 19
2.5KXCL8:441L3BirtleyBirtley Junior Relays10 Mar 19
1.6MNAD7:521Newcastle Upon TyneElswick Harriers Good Friday Relays19 Apr 19
4KXC12:455PontefractNorthern Counties Championships26 Jan 19
4KXC13:023Dublin, IRLSIAB Schools International23 Mar 19
4KXC13:352StirlingSimplyhealth Great Stirling Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships)12 Jan 19
4KXC14:211AlnwickNorth Eastern County Championships14 Dec 19
4.1KXC13:456LeedsNew Balance ESAA English Schools' Championships16 Mar 19
4.15KXC13:251Milton KeynesChiltern League (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge & Oxford Uni v RAF)9 Nov 19
3M15:3512LondonVirgin London Mini Marathon28 Apr 19
ZXC8:021WrekentonStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League28 Sep 19
ZXC9:041SpringwellFarringdon Open & Relays14 Sep 19
ZXC10:081Temple ParkStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League5 Jan 19
ZXC11:041PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League9 Feb 19
ZXC11:231Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League2 Mar 19
ZXC12:421Aykley HeadsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League23 Nov 19
2018 U15 Birtley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20028.41BDarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S24 Jun 18
30044.11ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S24 Jun 18
8002:12.1PMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships23 Jun 18
8002:17.32ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S29 Apr 18
8002:18.26P1BedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships15 Sep 18
15004:21.72JarrowDurham County Schools Championships9 Jun 18
15004:23.71AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S20 May 18
15004:23.712MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Final2 Sep 18
15004:24.754GatesheadESAA Northern Schools Inter-County Championships16 Jun 18
15004:24.768DChester-le-StreetBMC Regional Races4 Jun 18
15004:27.052GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting15 Apr 18
15004:27.7112StretfordTrafford AC Medal Open Meeting7 May 18
15004:29.221DarlingtonKieran Maxwell Memorial Open8 Apr 18
15004:29.54JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open23 May 18
15004:37.88i4Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Mar 18
15004:50.90i3h2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Mar 18
30009:24.865JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open20 Jun 18
80HU15M14.7PMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships23 Jun 18
80HU15M14.93-0.7P7BedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships15 Sep 18
HJ1.47PMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships23 Jun 18
HJ1.451AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S20 May 18
HJ1.401ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S29 Apr 18
HJ1.355StretfordTrafford AC Medal Open Meeting7 May 18
HJ1.351ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S24 Jun 18
HJ1.35PBBedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships15 Sep 18
HJ1.1511JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open23 May 18
LJ4.070.0PBBedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships15 Sep 18
LJ3.90PMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships23 Jun 18
SP4K7.26PBBedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships15 Sep 18
SP4K7.19PMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships23 Jun 18
DT1.25K14.133ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S29 Apr 18
JT60026.781AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S20 May 18
JT60022.602DarlingtonKieran Maxwell Memorial Open8 Apr 18
PenU15M18657MiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships23 Jun 18
PenU15M172238BedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships15 Sep 18
1MNAD8:071GatesheadAngel View Junior Mile28 Jun 18
2KXCL6:152L1MansfieldECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships3 Nov 18
2KXCL6:451L1SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships20 Oct 18
3KXC10:593HarewoodNorthern Counties Championships27 Jan 18
3KXC11:343Parliament HillECCA Saucony English National Championships24 Feb 18
3KXC12:474LoughboroughCAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge)10 Mar 18
2.1MXC11:391Aykley HeadsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League17 Nov 18
4KXC12:241WrekentonNorth Eastern County Championships8 Dec 18
4KXC15:452Barnard CastleDurham Schools' Championships20 Jan 18
4.1KXC14:3613LeedsNew Balance ESAA English Schools' Championships17 Mar 18
4.22KXC15:018Barnard CastleNorthern Schools' Inter-County Championships3 Feb 18
3M16:061REGLondonVirgin London Mini Marathon22 Apr 18
parkrun18:4031GibsideGibside parkrun # 17913 Jan 18
parkrun18:5731GibsideGibside parkrun # 18317 Feb 18
ZXC9:262SpringwellFarringdon Open & Relays1 Sep 18
ZXC11:061Druridge BayStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League7 Oct 18
ZXC12:112PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League10 Feb 18
2017 U13 Birtley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:21.11AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S25 Jun 17
15004:39.61JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series19 Apr 17
15004:44.51AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S16 Jul 17
15004:58.61ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S21 May 17
HJ1.351AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S25 Jun 17
HJ1.332AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S16 Jul 17
HJ1.3010JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series19 Apr 17
HJ1.152ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S21 May 17
JT40025.901AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S16 Jul 17
JT40023.311AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S25 Jun 17
JT40020.251ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S21 May 17
1.8MXC9:53 1FarringdonFarringdon Open & Relays2 Sep 17
3KL11:101L3ManchesterNorthern Counties Young Athletes Relays16 Sep 17
3KXC11:251RedcarNorth Eastern County Championships9 Dec 17
3KXC11:369Knowsley ParkNorthern Championships28 Jan 17
3KXC12:1013LoughboroughCAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge)11 Mar 17
parkrun17:4881Town MoorNewcastle parkrun # 3751 Jul 17
parkrun18:0131RiversideRiverside parkrun # 26526 Aug 17
parkrun18:5041RiversideRiverside parkrun # 2321 Jan 17
parkrun19:2541GibsideGibside parkrun # 1548 Jul 17
ZMT4:561GatesheadAngel View Races29 Jun 17
ZXC8:271WrekentonStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League30 Sep 17
ZXC8:501Kirkby StephenNorthern Schools' Inter County Championships4 Feb 17
ZXC10:081MiddlesbroughEnglish Schools Cup Regional Finals - North East11 Nov 17
ZXC11:031South ShieldsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League28 Oct 17
ZXC11:361Druridge BayStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League8 Oct 17
ZXC12:201Aykley HeadsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League18 Nov 17
ZXC12:331Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League4 Mar 17
ZXC13:251PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League11 Feb 17
ZXC13:562Herrington ParkStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League7 Jan 17
2016 U13 Birtley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7511.755GatesheadGateshead Minors Meeting12 Jun 16
6001:44.351GatesheadGateshead Minors Meeting12 Jun 16
8002:22.864MiddlesbroughNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 / U17 Championships13 Aug 16
8002:24.01AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S17 Jul 16
8002:26.32ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 16
8002:27.06IChester-le-StreetBMC Regional Races9 May 16
8002:29.01AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S1 May 16
8002:29.151GatesheadGateshead Medal Open24 Apr 16
15004:47.81ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S26 Jun 16
15004:49.21AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S22 May 16
15004:51.46GChester le StreetBMC Regional Races6 Jun 16
15004:51.543GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 May 16
15004:53.861MiddlesbroughYorkshire v North East Youth Leagues11 Sep 16
HJ1.251ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S26 Jun 16
HJ1.251AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S17 Jul 16
HJ1.202AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S22 May 16
HJ1.051BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S1 May 16
LJ3.593GatesheadGateshead Minors Meeting12 Jun 16
JT40020.932ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S26 Jun 16
JT40020.542AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S17 Jul 16
JT40018.142AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S22 May 16
JT40012.011AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S1 May 16
1.8KXCL5:262L1SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships22 Oct 16
2KXCL6:5321MansfieldECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships5 Nov 16
1.8MXC10:031SunderlandFarringdon Open and Relays3 Sep 16
3KMT11:4231South ShieldsSand Dancer Junior 3K10 Apr 16
3KXC10:461DurhamNorth Eastern County Championships10 Dec 16
parkrun18:4641RiversideRiverside parkrun # 1802 Jan 16
parkrun19:0461Prudhoe RiversidePrudhoe Riverside parkrun # 724 Dec 16
parkrun19:2071RiversideRiverside parkrun # 18720 Feb 16
SHORTparkrun17:2241RiversideRiverside parkrun # 1819 Jan 16
ZXC3:551AlnwickStart Fitness North East Harrier League5 Mar 16
ZXC9:473MiddlesbroughEnglish Schools Cup Regional Finals - North East12 Nov 16
ZXC10:581South ShieldsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League19 Nov 16
2015 U11 Chester-le-Street
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6010.260.371MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting10 May 15
7511.414GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting14 Jun 15
7512.18-0.83GatesheadGateshead Open Medal & Young Athletes' Open Meeting19 Apr 15
6001:49.191GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games30 Aug 15
6001:49.32ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial Open12 Apr 15
6001:50.791MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting10 May 15
6001:51.311GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting14 Jun 15
6001:52.221GatesheadGateshead Open Medal & Young Athletes' Open Meeting19 Apr 15
8002:29.81CardiffBoys & Girls Clubs UK Championships13 Jun 15
1.5KXCL4:592L3SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships17 Oct 15
4K14:541U11MNewcastleMorrisons Junior Great North Run12 Sep 15
5KNAD20:2831StaindropRaby Castle 5K17 May 15
parkrun18:1271RiversideRiverside parkrun # 13414 Feb 15
parkrun18:1741RiversideRiverside parkrun # 15518 Jul 15
parkrun18:2481RiversideRiverside parkrun # 1571 Aug 15
parkrun18:32141RiversideRiverside parkrun # 15411 Jul 15
parkrun18:5581RiversideRiverside parkrun # 1452 May 15
parkrun19:0581RiversideRiverside parkrun # 1414 Apr 15
parkrun19:06121RiversideRiverside parkrun # 1534 Jul 15
parkrun19:07161RiversideRiverside parkrun # 1293 Jan 15
parkrun19:2151RiversideRiverside parkrun # 13010 Jan 15
parkrun19:2851SilksworthSunderland parkrun # 30219 Sep 15
parkrun19:41111RiversideRiverside parkrun # 1281 Jan 15
parkrun20:3461PenrosePenrose parkrun # 1825 Jul 15
parkrun21:0925RiversideRiverside parkrun # 16022 Aug 15
ZRD7:391U11MGatesheadWatergate Junior Race27 Aug 15
ZMT2:231GatesheadAngel View Junior Races9 Jul 15
ZXC3:411Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North East Harrier League28 Feb 15
ZXC3:461SunderlandFarringdon Open and Relays5 Sep 15
ZXC4:351Bedewell ParkStart Fitness North East Harrier League31 Jan 15
ZXC4:531DurhamStart Fitness North East Harrier League21 Nov 15
ZXC5:021StanleyStart Fitness North East Harrier League26 Sep 15
ZXC6:011WrekentonStart Fitness North East Harrier League14 Mar 15
2014 U11 Chester-le-Street
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7512.564GatesheadGateshead Open & Minors Meeting20 Apr 14
7512.74GatesheadGateshead Minors Meeting6 Jul 14
7512.745GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting25 May 14
1.1KNAD3:221Newcastle upon TyneHeaton Harriers Memorial Junior Races9 Nov 14
ZXC3:502SunderlandSunderland Open and Relays13 Sep 14
ZXC4:441JarrowMinors Cross Country4 Oct 14
ZXC4:544Aykley HeadsStart Fitness North East Harrier League22 Nov 14
ZXC5:044East CramlingtonStart Fitness North East Harrier League11 Oct 14
ZXC6:061WallingtonStart Fitness North East Harrier League29 Nov 14
ZXCL5:101L1SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships18 Oct 14
2013 U11 Chester-le-Street
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
1.5KNADNT1PrudhoeSCA Prudhoe Miners Junior Races22 Sep 13
ZXC4:165SunderlandSunderland Open and Relays7 Sep 13
ZXC4:315Bedewell ParkNorth East Harrier League24 Nov 13
ZXC5:0418Shibdon PondNorth East Harrier League26 Oct 13
ZXC5:2813TanfieldSherman Cup / Davidson Shield28 Sep 13
ZXC5:532JarrowMinors Cross Country5 Oct 13
ZXC6:038Wallington HallNorth East Harrier League30 Nov 13
Total Performances: 322
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
400U17202121
400ALL2021309
400ALL2022449
400U202022121
400ALL2023820
400U202023235
800iALL202473
800iU20202416
800U132015324
800U13201684
800U13201758
800U152018216
800ALL2019814
800U1520195
800ALL2021179
800U1720217
800U20202216
800ALL2022118
800U20202439
800ALL2024169
1500iU15201811
1500iALL202356
1500iU20202315
1500U13201640
1500U13201716
1500U15201856
1500U1520194
1500ALL2019834
1500ALL2021247
1500U1720215
1500ALL2022342
1500U20202259
1500U20202347
1500ALL2023289
1500iALL202356
1500U2020247
1500ALL202479
MileiU2020246
MileiALL202439
MileU2020247
MileALL202458
MileiU20AT20
3000iU20202316
3000iALL2023123
3000iALL202494
3000iU2020249
3000U15201815
3000ALL20181063
3000ALL2019858
3000U1520193
3000U20202337
3000ALL2023269
3000U20202414
3000ALL2024110
5000U20202323
5000ALL2023231
5000ALL2024174
5000U20202419
80HU15MU152019303
HJU132016450
HJU132017187
HJU152019220
LJU152019246
JT800ALL2021310
JT800U202022119
JT800ALL2022386
JT700U17202186
JT600U15201995
JT400U132016432
JT400U132017168
PenU15MU152018135
PenU15MU15201925
3MALL201967
5KU17202257
5KALL20221221
5KU202023297
5KALL20232238
parkrunU13201739
parkrunU1720221
parkrunALL202220
parkrunU17AT2
parkrunU13AT252
parkrunALLAT117
10KU17202015
10KALL2020721