Donnie Gunn

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Arbroath & District
Gender:Male
Age Group:U23
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
608.13i8.13i
10012.71/12.612.71/12.613.04/13.0
20025.3925.3927.71/26.1
40057.6557.65
8002:34.42:34.4
100HU17M16.6716.67
100HU16M17.717.7
400HU17M66.466.4
HJ1.351.35
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
LJ5.485.485.31
SP5K8.268.268.14
SP4K9.389.38
DT1.5K23.3323.33
HT5K22.0822.0819.55
JT70036.4136.4132.80
JT60034.6634.66

Performances Submit
2013 2014

2014 U17 Arbroath & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.13i8h4Emirates ArenaScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships6 Feb 14
10012.64BDundeeUnder 17 Track and Field Challenge4 May 14
10012.62BPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
10012.714AInvernessU17 Track & Field Challenge1 Jun 14
10012.781BAberdeenUnder 17 Track & Field Challenge22 Jun 14
10012.804BInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final31 Aug 14
20025.393BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
20025.601BAberdeenUnder 17 Track & Field Challenge22 Jun 14
20025.844AInvernessU17 Track & Field Challenge1 Jun 14
40057.652BInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final31 Aug 14
100HU17M16.672BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
100HU17M17.933AAberdeenUnder 17 Track & Field Challenge22 Jun 14
400HU17M66.41BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
LJ5.482AInvernessU17 Track & Field Challenge1 Jun 14
LJ5.00i29Emirates ArenaScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships6 Feb 14
SP5K8.263BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
DT1.5K23.333AInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final31 Aug 14
DT1.5K21.281BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
HT5K22.082APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
HT5K21.653ADundeeUnder 17 Track and Field Challenge4 May 14
JT70036.415Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships20 Jun 14
2013 U17 Arbroath & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.05ADundeeNorth East Scotland Under 17 League5 May 13
10013.044AInvernessUnder 17 Track & Field Challenge2 Jun 13
20026.1PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
20027.13BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
20027.715AInvernessUnder 17 Track & Field Challenge2 Jun 13
20027.95ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
8002:34.4PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
100HU16M17.7PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
HJ1.356ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
LJ5.314AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
LJ5.23PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
SP5K8.143ADundeeNorth East Scotland Under 17 League5 May 13
SP4K9.38PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
SP4K8.824AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
HT5K19.552ADundeeNorth East Scotland Under 17 League5 May 13
JT70032.808GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
JT60034.662ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
JT60030.018AberdeenScottish Athletics U16/U20 Championships18 Aug 13
PenU16NS20605DundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
Total Performances: 40
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60ALL20142259
LJU172014455
JT700U172014237