Innes Grant

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Banchory Stonehaven
Gender:Male
Age Group:U20
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
608.97i8.97i
10012.52/12.51w12.75/12.51w12.912.5212.812.9114.65/13.6/13.36w14.4714.9
20026.22/25.826.3827.30/27.226.22/25.827.21/26.426.81/26.428.0030.34
40059.7062.5262.859.8559.7067.8
8002:40.202:40.202:50.92:52.2
80HU15M15.3015.30
80HU14M19.019.0
100HU17M19.84w19.84w
HJ1.601.601.351.501.551.501.30
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
LJ5.565.565.295.365.134.474.083.54
TJ11.1910.6710.049.4411.1910.348.87
SP7.26K5.495.49
SP5K6.746.74
SP3.25K3.983.98
DT2K11.7411.74
JT80019.2719.27

Performances Submit
2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

2019 U20 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10012.51w3.25AAberdeenGrampian League Final1 Sep 19
10012.75-1.73BAberdeenScottish Athletics U20 & U17 Challenge Division NE28 Apr 19
10013.13-2.65AAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge Division NE23 Jun 19
10013.34APerthGrampian League Division East5 May 19
20026.38-2.96AAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge Division NE23 Jun 19
20027.365AAberdeenGrampian League Division East2 Jun 19
20027.44APerthGrampian League Division East30 Jun 19
40062.524AAberdeenGrampian League Final1 Sep 19
HJ1.602AAberdeenScottish Athletics U20 & U17 Challenge Division NE28 Apr 19
HJ1.601AAberdeenGrampian League Final1 Sep 19
HJ1.552AAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge Division NE23 Jun 19
LJ5.562APerthGrampian League Division East30 Jun 19
LJ5.344AAberdeenScottish Athletics U20 & U17 Challenge Division NE28 Apr 19
TJ10.672APerthGrampian League Division East5 May 19
SP7.26K5.493BAberdeenGrampian League Division East2 Jun 19
DT2K11.743APerthGrampian League Division East30 Jun 19
2018 U20 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10012.96APerthGrampian League Division East27 May 18
20027.2-2.13AAberdeenGrampian League Division East1 Jul 18
20027.304AAberdeenGrampian League Division East29 Apr 18
40062.83BPerthGrampian League Division East27 May 18
HJ1.353BPerthGrampian League Division East27 May 18
TJ10.042BAberdeenGrampian League Division East29 Apr 18
2017 U20 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10012.52-1.92BAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East25 Jun 17
10012.65APerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
10013.74-5.48AAberdeenRAM League Final10 Sep 17
20025.83BPerthRAM Athletics League Division East6 Aug 17
20025.94APerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
20026.22-1.63BAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East4 Jun 17
40059.854BAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East25 Jun 17
HJ1.501BPerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
HJ1.505AAberdeenRAM League Final10 Sep 17
LJ5.291BPerthRAM Athletics League Division East6 Aug 17
TJ9.441BAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East25 Jun 17
JT80019.275AAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East4 Jun 17
2016 U17 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10012.85=ADundeeGrampian League East Division29 May 16
10013.24APerthGrampian League East Division26 Jun 16
20026.46ADundeeGrampian League East Division29 May 16
20027.21-3.96AAberdeenGrampian League East Division1 May 16
20027.25-2.16AAberdeenGrampian League East Division7 Aug 16
HJ1.553AAberdeenGrampian League East Division1 May 16
LJ5.363APerthGrampian League East Division26 Jun 16
TJ11.192ADundeeGrampian League East Division29 May 16
SP5K6.742BAberdeenGrampian League East Division1 May 16
2.5K8:268:2220198CrathieRun Balmoral Secondary 2.5K23 Apr 16
2015 U17 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10012.911.35AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final6 Sep 15
10013.44-3.05AInvernessU17 Track & Field Challenge Division NE31 May 15
10013.57ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
10013.76APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
20026.45ADundeeU17 Track & Field Challenge Division NE21 Jun 15
20026.81-1.17AInvernessU17 Track & Field Challenge Division NE31 May 15
40059.702BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
100HU17M19.84w4.65AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final6 Sep 15
HJ1.503ADundeeU17 Track & Field Challenge Division NE21 Jun 15
HJ1.504ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East28 Jun 15
LJ5.134ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
LJ5.033AInvernessU17 Track & Field Challenge Division NE31 May 15
TJ10.343AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final6 Sep 15
TJ9.833APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
2014 U15 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.97i11.13AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting23 Feb 14
609.12i42.9AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting23 Feb 14
10013.36w5.17h1AberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
10013.65ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
10013.73APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
10014.65-4.1312AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting5 Apr 14
20028.005AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
20028.31-1.75AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE22 Jun 14
20028.46ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
40067.85APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
80HU15M15.304AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
80HU15M15.95-0.95AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE22 Jun 14
HJ1.303BPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
LJ4.4716AberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
LJ4.426AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
LJ4.271BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE22 Jun 14
LJ4.19i9AAberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting23 Feb 14
TJ8.874ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
2013 U15 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.474BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
10015.542nsAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
20030.342nsAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
8002:40.204AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
8002:40.42BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
80HU14M19.03BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
LJ4.082BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
LJ3.945BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
LJ3.713BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
2012 U13 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.937AberdeenAberdeen Sports Village Graded Open12 Jul 12
10015.563AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open31 Mar 12
8002:50.942AberdeenAberdeen Sports Village Graded Open12 Jul 12
8002:57.471AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open31 Mar 12
LJ3.5413AAberdeenAberdeen Spring Open31 Mar 12
LJ3.4533AberdeenAberdeen Sports Village Graded Open12 Jul 12
ZXC17:4814HaddoThe Running Shop Winter Series22 Jan 12
2011 U13 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:52.24BDundeeScottish Young Athletes League North East Division24 Apr 11
SP3.25K3.985BDundeeScottish Young Athletes League North East Division24 Apr 11
ZXC13:3424AberdeenScottish East District Championships10 Dec 11
2010 U11 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
ZXC8:027KnockburnRunning Shop Winter Series21 Nov 10
Total Performances: 96
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
TJU172016328