Tess Graham

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Birtley
Gender:Female
Age Group:U17
County:North East
Region:North East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
20029.729.730.832.2
30048.10/46.047.548.10/46.0
6002:04.82:04.8
8002:22.332:24.72:22.332:30.182:41.8
15004:53.975:03.734:53.975:02.45:29.25:37.5
Mile5:44.95:44.9
HJ1.101.10
LJ3.203.20
SP3K5.265.26
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
SP2.72K5.235.234.57
DT1K10.4410.44
JT50014.2814.28
4K16:5516:5616:55
3M18:3919:2818:39
parkrun20:0220:1620:0224:5329:22

Performances Submit
2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

2019 U17 Birtley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20029.72AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S28 Apr 19
20030.62AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S19 May 19
30047.53AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S23 Jun 19
30049.92LancasterLancaster & Morecambe AC Open6 May 19
8002:24.71AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S23 Jun 19
8002:30.1651Bucharest, ROMFISEC Games17 Jul 19
15005:03.735Bucharest, ROMFISEC Games20 Jul 19
15005:04.451CudworthNorth Eastern Youth Development League Final1 Sep 19
15005:06.21AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S28 Apr 19
15005:08.41AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S19 May 19
15005:15.356GatesheadNorthern Schools Inter-County Match15 Jun 19
Mile5:44.92LancasterLancaster & Morecambe AC Open6 May 19
JT50014.283AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S23 Jun 19
JT50013.483AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S19 May 19
JT50011.961AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S28 Apr 19
2.3KXCL9:125L3SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships19 Oct 19
2.5KXCL10:499L31BirtleyBirtley Junior Relays10 Mar 19
1.6MNAD9:532710Newcastle Upon TyneElswick Harriers Good Friday Relays19 Apr 19
3.71KXC15:07117LeedsNew Balance ESAA English Schools' Championships16 Mar 19
4KXC15:5083PontefractNorthern Counties Championships26 Jan 19
4KXC17:0613South ShieldsNorthern Schools' Inter Counties Championships2 Feb 19
4KXC17:42148LeedsECCA Saucony English National Championships23 Feb 19
ZXC12:125Temple ParkStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League5 Jan 19
ZXC13:419Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League2 Mar 19
ZXC13:5911PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League9 Feb 19
2018 U15 Birtley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
30046.01AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S20 May 18
30046.01ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S24 Jun 18
30048.1044StretfordTrafford AC Medal Open Meeting7 May 18
8002:22.3312JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open20 Jun 18
8002:27.633h2MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 18
8002:29.026MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 18
8002:30.6677StretfordTrafford AC Medal Open Meeting7 May 18
15004:53.973MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 18
15004:56.31JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open18 Apr 18
15004:58.42JarrowDurham County Schools Championships9 Jun 18
15004:59.41ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S24 Jun 18
15004:59.91AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S20 May 18
15004:59.953GatesheadNorthern Schools Inter County Match16 Jun 18
15005:09.573MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Final2 Sep 18
15005:11.121DarlingtonKieran Maxwell Memorial Open8 Apr 18
SP3K5.261nsMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S20 May 18
2KXCL7:2723L1MansfieldECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships3 Nov 18
2KXCL8:1512L3SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships20 Oct 18
1.6MNAD9:25328Newcastle Upon TyneElswick Harriers Good Friday Relays30 Mar 18
3.1KL13:0611L1ManchesterNorthern Counties Young Athletes Relays23 Sep 18
3.1KXC12:3287LeedsNew Balance English Schools' Championships17 Mar 18
3.13KXC13:183Barnard CastleDurham Schools' Championships20 Jan 18
2MXC12:483GosforthStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League27 Oct 18
3.4KXC12:5810Barnard CastleNorthern Schools' Inter-County Championships3 Feb 18
4KXC14:577WrekentonNorth Eastern County Championships8 Dec 18
4KXC17:1023HarewoodNorthern Counties Championships27 Jan 18
4KXC20:4347LoughboroughCAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge)10 Mar 18
3M19:2865REGLondonVirgin London Mini Marathon22 Apr 18
parkrun20:162511DurhamDurham parkrun # 31624 Feb 18
ZXC9:408WrekentonStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League29 Sep 18
ZXC13:056Druridge BayStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League7 Oct 18
ZXC14:156PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League10 Feb 18
ZXC14:599SunderlandStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League6 Jan 18
2017 U15 Birtley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20030.85ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S30 Apr 17
20031.53BDarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S21 May 17
20032.54BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S25 Jun 17
8002:30.186GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 17
8002:33.234h2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 17
8002:33.912JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series12 Jul 17
15005:02.43ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S21 May 17
15005:10.669GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 May 17
15005:13.06JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series21 Jun 17
15005:13.862JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series19 Apr 17
15005:19.44AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S25 Jun 17
15005:22.95ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S30 Apr 17
DT1K10.445ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S21 May 17
DT1K10.243AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S25 Jun 17
2KXCL7:4533L1MansfieldECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships4 Nov 17
2KXCL8:439L3SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships21 Oct 17
1.6MNAD9:36142LemingtonGood Friday Road Races14 Apr 17
3KXC12:3916Knowsley ParkNorthern Championships28 Jan 17
3KXC13:2723LoughboroughCAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge)11 Mar 17
3KXC14:2767NottinghamECCA Saucony English National Championships25 Feb 17
3.25KXC12:03106NorwichEnglish Schools' Championships18 Mar 17
4KXC15:455RedcarNorth Eastern County Championships9 Dec 17
3M18:3939REGLondonVirgin London Mini Marathon23 Apr 17
parkrun20:022211RiversideRiverside parkrun # 2468 Apr 17
ZMT5:221GatesheadAngel View Races29 Jun 17
ZXC10:0210WrekentonStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League30 Sep 17
ZXC10:1511Kirkby StephenNorthern Schools' Inter County Championships4 Feb 17
ZXC12:306South ShieldsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League28 Oct 17
ZXC14:054Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League4 Mar 17
ZXC14:056Aykley HeadsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League18 Nov 17
ZXC15:506Herrington ParkStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League7 Jan 17
ZXC15:534PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League11 Feb 17
2016 U13 Birtley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20032.22BDarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S26 Jun 16
20034.72BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S1 May 16
8002:41.82ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S26 Jun 16
15005:29.23AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S22 May 16
15005:43.21BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S1 May 16
HJ1.103AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S22 May 16
SP2.72K5.233AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S22 May 16
SP2.72K4.993AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S1 May 16
SP2.72K4.973ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S26 Jun 16
1.8KXCL6:069L1SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships22 Oct 16
2KXCL7:43301MansfieldECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships5 Nov 16
1.6MNAD9:53165LemingtonGood Friday Relays25 Mar 16
1.8MXC11:182SunderlandFarringdon Open and Relays3 Sep 16
3KXC12:075DurhamNorth Eastern County Championships10 Dec 16
3KXC15:1581Castle DoningtonECCA Saucony English National Championships27 Feb 16
3.1KL11:0111L1ManchesterNorthern Counties Young Athletes Relays25 Sep 16
ZXC10:005StocktonNorth East Schools' Inter Counties6 Feb 16
ZXC10:109WrekentonStart Fitness North East Harrier League19 Mar 16
ZXC12:127WrekentonStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League1 Oct 16
ZXC12:368South ShieldsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League19 Nov 16
ZXC14:137PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League26 Nov 16
ZXC15:164AlnwickStart Fitness North East Harrier League5 Mar 16
2015 U13 Birtley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6002:04.85ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial Open12 Apr 15
15005:37.53AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N28 Jun 15
15005:41.42AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N17 May 15
15005:53.61BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N19 Jul 15
LJ3.202nsWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N17 May 15
LJ2.5810ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial Open12 Apr 15
SP2.72K4.573BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N17 May 15
SP2.72K3.754AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N28 Jun 15
1.8KXCL6:1812L1SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships17 Oct 15
3KXC13:2817SedgefieldNorth Eastern County Championships12 Dec 15
4K16:5618U13WNewcastleMorrisons Junior Great North Run12 Sep 15
ZMT2:503GatesheadAngel View Junior Races9 Jul 15
ZXC4:025Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North East Harrier League28 Feb 15
ZXC5:165Bedewell ParkStart Fitness North East Harrier League31 Jan 15
ZXC6:323WrekentonStart Fitness North East Harrier League14 Mar 15
ZXC11:546SunderlandFarringdon Open and Relays5 Sep 15
ZXC13:087Druridge BayStart Fitness North East Harrier League28 Nov 15
ZXC14:219StanleyStart Fitness North East Harrier League26 Sep 15
ZXC14:518DurhamStart Fitness North East Harrier League21 Nov 15
2014 U11 Birtley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
1.1KNAD3:51125Newcastle upon TyneHeaton Harriers Memorial Junior Races9 Nov 14
4K16:55c4NewcastleBupa Junior Great North Run6 Sep 14
parkrun24:53851DurhamDurham parkrun # 12722 Feb 14
parkrun25:27831DurhamDurham parkrun # 1204 Jan 14
parkrun26:341141RiversideRiverside parkrun # 10128 Jun 14
ZXC3:1918Temple ParkStart Fitness North East Harrier League25 Oct 14
ZXC4:184SunderlandSunderland Open and Relays13 Sep 14
ZXC5:297Aykley HeadsStart Fitness North East Harrier League22 Nov 14
ZXC5:5027East CramlingtonStart Fitness North East Harrier League11 Oct 14
ZXC7:057WallingtonStart Fitness North East Harrier League29 Nov 14
2013 U11 Birtley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
1.1KNAD5:09134Newcastle upon TyneHeaton Harriers Memorial Junior Races10 Nov 13
parkrun29:225813BlackhillBlackhill parkrun # 113 Jul 13
ZXC4:387SunderlandSunderland Open and Relays7 Sep 13
ZXC5:204111Shibdon PondNorth East Harrier League26 Oct 13
ZXC5:52326TanfieldSherman Cup / Davidson Shield28 Sep 13
ZXC6:213JarrowMinors Cross Country5 Oct 13
2012 U11 Birtley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
ZXC4:121HebburnJarrow & Hebburn AC Minors Cross Country6 Oct 12
Total Performances: 148
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
300U152018555
800U132016517
800U152017460
800U152018120
800ALL2018679
800ALL2019918
800U172019242
1500U132015385
1500U132016247
1500ALL20171019
1500U152017226
1500U152018103
1500ALL2018632
1500U172019260
1500ALL20191084