Harriet Woodland-Broome

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Corstorphine
Gender:Female
Age Group:U17
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:David Arnott2019-
Previous Lead:Enid Johnstone-2018

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
20035.735.7
8002:31.902:31.902:42.252:49.62:44.81
12004:17.744:17.74
15005:05.195:21.475:05.195:14.145:29.895:46.38
JT4006.006.00

Performances Submit
2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

2019 U17 Edinburgh AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
15005:21.473BCarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier26 May 19
15005:27.023ACarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier5 May 19
3.2KXC11:191ChatelheraultLaw & District Chatelherault XC10 Mar 19
2018 U15 Edinburgh AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:31.902BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland Central 120 May 18
15005:05.197h2GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships9 Jun 18
15005:06.51BLivingstonForth Valley League Division 126 May 18
15005:07.533AScotstounUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland Central 117 Jun 18
15005:11.563AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland Central 122 Apr 18
15005:11.982BScotstounScottish Women's League24 Jun 18
15005:12.505GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 18
15005:15.073MeadowmillEdinburgh & Lothian Trials8 Apr 18
15005:18.093AGrangemouthScottish Women's League6 May 18
15005:33.959h1AberdeenScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships19 Aug 18
2KXC7:1325LanarkScottish National Short Course Championships10 Nov 18
2.5KXCL10:4739L233CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships27 Oct 18
2.5KXCL11:0213L2GlamisScottish East District Relay Championships13 Oct 18
4KXC16:4417QueensferrySSAA Scottish Secondary Schools' Championships17 Mar 18
4KXC17:2116AberdeenScottish East District Championships8 Dec 18
4KXC17:467530EdinburghSimplyhealth Great Edinburgh Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships)13 Jan 18
4.1KXC17:4243FalkirkLindsays Scottish National Championships24 Feb 18
4.1KXC18:371912BroxburnScottish East District League20 Jan 18
2017 U15 Edinburgh AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
15005:14.148h1ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships20 Aug 17
15005:19.372BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final29 Jul 17
15005:24.173BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 118 Jun 17
15005:27.5813ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships20 Aug 17
2.5KXCL10:4819L215GlamisScottish East District Relay Championships14 Oct 17
2.5KXCL11:0941L238CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships28 Oct 17
2.7KXC12:1218BroxburnScottish East District League14 Jan 17
3.2KXC14:0772FalkirkScottish National Championships25 Feb 17
2MNADNT31FalkirkSSAA Scottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships4 Oct 17
3.8KXC17:532517AlloaScottish East District League25 Nov 17
3.9KXC16:2515LivingstonScottish East District Championships9 Dec 17
ZXC14:444265LauderScottish Borders League5 Nov 17
2016 U13 Edinburgh AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:42.252BKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 122 May 16
12004:17.742BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 119 Jun 16
15005:29.89101MeadowmillEast Lothian Open30 Apr 16
15005:32.2751GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 16
15005:33.673EdinburghEdinburgh & Lothian Trials10 Apr 16
15005:35.43AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 125 Jun 16
15005:39.38i7Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships6 Mar 16
15005:50.008EdinburghEdinburgh Secondary Schools Championships8 Jun 16
2.4KXC12:2620Stirling UniversityScottish East District League15 Oct 16
2.7KXC13:0431BroxburnScottish East District League16 Jan 16
2MXC14:0412GorebridgeLasswade AAC Open30 Oct 16
2015 U13 Gala
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:49.61BGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 118 Apr 15
8002:51.4671EdinburghLothian Trials5 Apr 15
15005:46.384BEdinburghForth Valley League Division 116 May 15
15005:46.83BGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 127 Jun 15
JT4006.008AEdinburghForth Valley League Division 116 May 15
3.2KXC14:1732LivingstonScottish East District Championships12 Dec 15
ZXC6:2812BroxburnScottish East District League17 Jan 15
ZXC12:213063ConundrumScottish Borders League15 Feb 15
ZXC14:2047144PaxtonScottish Borders League11 Jan 15
ZXC17:4147134DunbarScottish Borders League25 Jan 15
2014 U11 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20035.76AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 128 Jun 14
8002:44.811EdinburghForth Valley League Presidents Select Match6 Sep 14
8002:49.62AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 117 May 14
8002:54.62AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 128 Jun 14
8002:57.31AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 119 Apr 14
8003:02.484EdinburghLothian & Border Trials6 Apr 14
ZXC5:505Stirling UniversityScottish East District League18 Oct 14
ZXC7:098AlloaScottish East District League22 Nov 14
ZXC10:163493PeeblesScottish Borders League30 Nov 14
ZXC13:053572GalaScottish Borders League16 Nov 14
ZXC14:573341LauderScottish Borders League2 Nov 14
ZXC17:4944156ChirnsideScottish Borders League14 Dec 14
Total Performances: 66
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
800U132014717
800U132016546
800U152018538
1200U132016216
1500iU13201619
1500U132015539
1500U132016257
1500U152017484
1500U152018281