Scarlett Newby

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Birtley
Gender:Female
Age Group:U17
County:North East
Region:North East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Gary Curtis

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
6010.11i10.11i10.2
7512.4012.4012.83
15026.3526.35
20031.331.332.7
30047.77/46.247.747.77/46.249.2
40067.3167.31
6002:01.32:01.32:01.8
8002:25.82:30.272:25.82:31.82:37.42:42.63
12004:26.304:26.30
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
15005:03.085:10.675:03.085:13.515:23.05:32.8
Mile5:58.25:58.26:01.9
LJ3.743.743.363.443.11
DT1K9.429.428.629.12
JT5009.849.84
3K12:3112:31
4K16:4717:1316:4716:4717:1818:1520:10
5K24:2824:28
parkrun20:5521:4720:5521:2521:5521:4422:4725:58

Performances Submit
2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

2019 U17 Birtley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
30047.72AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S19 May 19
30048.02BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S23 Jun 19
30048.21AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S28 Apr 19
40067.3162Bucharest, ROMFISEC Games18 Jul 19
8002:30.2714JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open10 Jul 19
8002:30.8664JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open22 May 19
8002:31.61BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S23 Jun 19
8002:31.7142Bucharest, ROMFISEC Games17 Jul 19
8002:33.316MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships11 May 19
8002:35.71AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S19 May 19
15005:10.6724JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open24 Apr 19
15005:16.337Bucharest, ROMFISEC Games20 Jul 19
15005:17.31BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S28 Apr 19
15005:21.892CudworthNorth Eastern Youth Development League Final1 Sep 19
15005:21.981nsGatesheadNorthern Schools Inter-County Match15 Jun 19
15005:25.194GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting14 Apr 19
15005:29.957MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 19
Mile5:58.23LancasterLancaster & Morecambe AC Open6 May 19
Mile6:02.8121Whitley BayNorth East Spring Relays & Throws Festival Open30 Mar 19
DT1K9.424AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S19 May 19
JT5009.841BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S23 Jun 19
JT5008.071BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S28 Apr 19
2.3KXCL8:051L1SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships19 Oct 19
2.3KXCL10:1021L1SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships19 Oct 19
2.5KXCL11:049L21BirtleyBirtley Junior Relays10 Mar 19
2.2ML14:4435L3Newcastle Upon TyneElswick Harriers Good Friday Relays19 Apr 19
4KXC16:15113PontefractNorthern Counties Championships26 Jan 19
4KXC19:23272LeedsECCA Saucony English National Championships23 Feb 19
SHORT5K20:5420:5260143NewcastleSimplyHealth Great North 5K7 Sep 19
parkrun21:4770RiversideRiverside parkrun # 34223 Mar 19
ZXC12:5313Temple ParkStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League5 Jan 19
ZXC14:1313Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League2 Mar 19
ZXC15:3725PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League9 Feb 19
2018 U15 Birtley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
30046.21BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S20 May 18
30047.33AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S15 Jul 18
30047.7763StretfordTrafford AC Medal Open Meeting7 May 18
30048.11BDarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S24 Jun 18
30048.82ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S29 Apr 18
30048.914GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open26 Aug 18
8002:25.82AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S20 May 18
8002:27.843h1MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 18
8002:30.9287StretfordTrafford AC Medal Open Meeting7 May 18
8002:32.088MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 18
8002:38.325GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open26 Aug 18
15005:03.087MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 18
15005:05.98JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open23 May 18
15005:10.16JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open18 Apr 18
15005:12.81BDarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S29 Apr 18
15005:14.526GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting15 Apr 18
15005:14.822DarlingtonKieran Maxwell Memorial Open8 Apr 18
15005:16.748HChester le StreetBMC Regional Races9 Jul 18
15005:20.11BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S15 Jul 18
LJ3.743BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S15 Jul 18
LJ3.533BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S20 May 18
LJ3.441nsDarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S29 Apr 18
DT1K8.621BDarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S24 Jun 18
2KXCL7:5670L1MansfieldECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships3 Nov 18
2KXCL8:2922L1SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships20 Oct 18
1.6MNAD9:464213Newcastle Upon TyneElswick Harriers Good Friday Relays30 Mar 18
3.1KL14:5942L1ManchesterNorthern Counties Young Athletes Relays23 Sep 18
3.1KXC13:47304LeedsNew Balance English Schools' Championships17 Mar 18
3.13KXC13:579Barnard CastleDurham Schools' Championships20 Jan 18
2MXC13:5516GosforthStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League27 Oct 18
2.1MXC15:1420Aykley HeadsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League17 Nov 18
3.4KXC13:1318Barnard CastleNorthern Schools' Inter-County Championships3 Feb 18
4K17:13c19NewcastleSimplyHealth Junior Great North 4K8 Sep 18
4KXC16:5430WrekentonNorth Eastern County Championships8 Dec 18
4KXC18:1472HarewoodNorthern Counties Championships27 Jan 18
parkrun20:552011RiversideRiverside parkrun # 29124 Mar 18
ZXC10:5528WrekentonStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League29 Sep 18
ZXC11:435SpringwellFarringdon Open & Relays1 Sep 18
ZXC13:4720Druridge BayStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League7 Oct 18
ZXC15:1011SunderlandStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League6 Jan 18
ZXC16:3221PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League10 Feb 18
2017 U15 Birtley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20031.35BDarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S30 Apr 17
30049.25ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S21 May 17
30049.34AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S16 Jul 17
30051.66AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S25 Jun 17
8002:31.871JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series12 Jul 17
8002:34.283MChester-le-StreetBMC Regional Races8 May 17
8002:35.854MChester le StreetBMC Regional Races19 Jun 17
8002:36.6114JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series24 May 17
8002:39.354h1GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 17
15005:13.512HChester-le-StreetBMC Regional Races3 Jul 17
15005:13.77JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series26 Jul 17
15005:17.53AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S16 Jul 17
15005:17.872JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series19 Apr 17
15005:20.6313GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 May 17
15005:21.77JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series21 Jun 17
15005:22.01BDarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S21 May 17
15005:24.315JChester-le-StreetBMC Regional Races5 Jun 17
15005:26.72BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S25 Jun 17
15005:29.93BDarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S30 Apr 17
LJ3.361nsDarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S30 Apr 17
LJ3.352BDarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S21 May 17
DT1K9.123BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S25 Jun 17
DT1K8.614BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S16 Jul 17
2KXCL8:1030L2MansfieldECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships4 Nov 17
2KXCL8:4615L1SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships21 Oct 17
2.2KNAD8:224GatesheadWatergate Junior 2.2K31 Aug 17
1.6MNAD10:06255LemingtonGood Friday Road Races14 Apr 17
1.8MXC11:33 9FarringdonFarringdon Open & Relays2 Sep 17
3KL13:2725L1ManchesterNorthern Counties Young Athletes Relays16 Sep 17
3KXC13:2153Knowsley ParkNorthern Championships28 Jan 17
3KXC15:01136NottinghamECCA Saucony English National Championships25 Feb 17
3.25KXC12:24188NorwichEnglish Schools' Championships18 Mar 17
4K16:4816:4714NewcastleSimplyHealth Junior Great North 4K9 Sep 17
4KXC17:0119RedcarNorth Eastern County Championships9 Dec 17
5KMT21:3621Jesmond DeneAnita Nott Women Only 5K26 Jun 17
parkrun21:25413RiversideRiverside parkrun # 2468 Apr 17
parkrun21:343831RiversideRiverside parkrun # 26129 Jul 17
parkrun21:3852RiversideRiverside parkrun # 2506 May 17
parkrun21:43182RiversideRiverside parkrun # 23414 Jan 17
ZMT8:513GatesheadAngel View Races29 Jun 17
ZXC9:589WrekentonStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League30 Sep 17
ZXC10:5034Kirkby StephenNorthern Schools' Inter County Championships4 Feb 17
ZXC13:0311South ShieldsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League28 Oct 17
ZXC13:216Druridge BayStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League8 Oct 17
ZXC14:4114Aykley HeadsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League18 Nov 17
ZXC14:4910Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League4 Mar 17
ZXC16:299PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League11 Feb 17
ZXC16:3913Herrington ParkStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League7 Jan 17
2016 U13 Birtley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20032.73AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S17 Jul 16
20032.81nsDarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S26 Jun 16
8002:37.47LChester-le-StreetBMC Regional Races9 May 16
8002:40.68MChester le StreetBMC Regional Races20 Jun 16
8002:42.036GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 May 16
8002:43.16JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series8 Jun 16
8002:45.402GatesheadGateshead Medal Open24 Apr 16
8002:45.67ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 16
12004:26.303MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting8 May 16
15005:23.02HChester le StreetBMC Regional Races4 Jul 16
15005:27.28JChester le StreetBMC Regional Races6 Jun 16
15005:28.76GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series29 Jun 16
15005:30.31BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S22 May 16
15005:31.071JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series27 Apr 16
15005:32.93AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S17 Jul 16
15005:33.61BDarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S26 Jun 16
15005:36.811Chester le StreetBob Tinkler Memorial Open18 Sep 16
15005:38.84AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S1 May 16
Mile6:01.910DarlingtonDarlington H 125th Anniversary Games Open21 May 16
LJ3.441nsDarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S26 Jun 16
LJ3.371nsMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S22 May 16
LJ3.271nsJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S17 Jul 16
LJ3.20i9GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series15 Dec 16
LJ2.991nsJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S1 May 16
LJ2.9412ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 16
1.8KXCL6:1316L1SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships22 Oct 16
2KXCL8:14182MansfieldECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships5 Nov 16
2.4KXCNT5MeadowfieldDurham Schools' Championships16 Jan 16
1.6MNAD10:393513LemingtonGood Friday Relays25 Mar 16
1.8MXC11:546SunderlandFarringdon Open and Relays3 Sep 16
3KMT13:362161South ShieldsSand Dancer Junior 3K10 Apr 16
3KXC12:4910DurhamNorth Eastern County Championships10 Dec 16
3KXC16:53291Castle DoningtonECCA Saucony English National Championships27 Feb 16
3.1KL12:0231L1ManchesterNorthern Counties Young Athletes Relays25 Sep 16
3.2KXC15:5383BlackburnNorthern Championships30 Jan 16
4K16:4916:47458NewcastleJunior Great North Run10 Sep 16
5K24:282452StaindropRaby Castle 5K15 May 16
parkrun21:55521DurhamDurham parkrun # 25315 Oct 16
parkrun22:1835RiversideRiverside parkrun # 1802 Jan 16
parkrun22:1942RiversideRiverside parkrun # 18323 Jan 16
parkrun22:2142RiversideRiverside parkrun # 1932 Apr 16
parkrun22:56551RiversideRiverside parkrun # 21113 Aug 16
parkrun22:5940RiversideRiverside parkrun # 21220 Aug 16
parkrun23:4989RiversideRiverside parkrun # 23024 Dec 16
SHORTparkrun20:3329RiversideRiverside parkrun # 1819 Jan 16
ZXC10:3114WrekentonStart Fitness North East Harrier League19 Mar 16
ZXC11:4855StocktonNorth East Schools' Inter Counties6 Feb 16
ZXC12:178WrekentonStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League1 Oct 16
ZXC13:2316South ShieldsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League19 Nov 16
ZXC14:2711Druridge BayStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League9 Oct 16
ZXC14:3910PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League26 Nov 16
ZXC16:0113AlnwickStart Fitness North East Harrier League5 Mar 16
2015 U13 Chester-le-Street
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6010.11i8GatesheadGateshead College Mini Athlete Series22 Feb 15
7512.40-3.552GatesheadGateshead Open Medal & Young Athletes' Open Meeting19 Apr 15
7513.1712GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting19 Jul 15
7515.4017GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting14 Jun 15
6002:01.36GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting14 Jun 15
6002:03.776GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting19 Jul 15
6002:04.45GatesheadGateshead Open Medal & Young Athletes' Open Meeting19 Apr 15
8002:42.634GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games30 Aug 15
8002:43.1461GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series12 Aug 15
8002:46.76GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series1 Jul 15
8002:48.23AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N26 Apr 15
8002:51.310ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial Open12 Apr 15
15005:32.88DurhamBMC Regional Races6 Jul 15
15005:33.36JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series22 Jul 15
15005:40.12BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N28 Jun 15
15005:40.6512GatesheadNorth Eastern County Championships24 May 15
15005:41.12AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N19 Jul 15
15005:43.87GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series17 Jun 15
LJ3.111nsJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N28 Jun 15
LJ3.10i6GatesheadGateshead College Mini Athlete Series22 Feb 15
LJ3.098GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting19 Jul 15
LJ3.0651GatesheadGateshead Open Medal & Young Athletes' Open Meeting19 Apr 15
LJ2.974BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N26 Apr 15
LJ2.967GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting14 Jun 15
LJ2.9610GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series17 Jun 15
LJ2.859ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial Open12 Apr 15
1.8KXCL6:4214L2SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships17 Oct 15
3K12:31238Newcastle upon TyneHeaton Harriers Memorial Junior Races8 Nov 15
3KXC13:2113SedgefieldNorth Eastern County Championships12 Dec 15
4K17:1819U13WNewcastleMorrisons Junior Great North Run12 Sep 15
5KNAD24:152053StaindropRaby Castle 5K17 May 15
5KMT22:4937Jesmond DeneAnita Nott Women Only 5K29 Jun 15
parkrun21:44601RiversideRiverside parkrun # 1452 May 15
parkrun22:0238RiversideRiverside parkrun # 14028 Mar 15
parkrun22:0447RiversideRiverside parkrun # 17031 Oct 15
parkrun22:12471RiversideRiverside parkrun # 1469 May 15
parkrun22:1535RiversideRiverside parkrun # 13414 Feb 15
parkrun22:16401RiversideRiverside parkrun # 1534 Jul 15
parkrun22:1733RiversideRiverside parkrun # 17214 Nov 15
parkrun22:2047RiversideRiverside parkrun # 16022 Aug 15
parkrun22:2260RiversideRiverside parkrun # 16419 Sep 15
parkrun22:2760RiversideRiverside parkrun # 1506 Jun 15
parkrun22:3453RiversideRiverside parkrun # 1414 Apr 15
parkrun22:3761RiversideRiverside parkrun # 16924 Oct 15
parkrun22:4145RiversideRiverside parkrun # 1663 Oct 15
parkrun22:42501Fountains AbbeyFountains Abbey parkrun # 7515 Aug 15
parkrun22:4352RiversideRiverside parkrun # 13921 Mar 15
parkrun22:472631RiversideRiverside parkrun # 13010 Jan 15
parkrun22:52531RiversideRiverside parkrun # 14930 May 15
parkrun22:5438RiversideRiverside parkrun # 17719 Dec 15
parkrun22:5637RiversideRiverside parkrun # 1281 Jan 15
parkrun23:04100RiversideRiverside parkrun # 15411 Jul 15
parkrun24:2755RiversideRiverside parkrun # 13117 Jan 15
parkrun24:3354LanhydrockLanhydrock parkrun # 801 Aug 15
ZRD8:213U13WGatesheadWatergate Junior Race27 Aug 15
ZXC4:1410Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North East Harrier League28 Feb 15
ZXC10:3591WrekentonStart Fitness North East Harrier League14 Mar 15
ZXC12:2712SunderlandFarringdon Open and Relays5 Sep 15
ZXC13:0214South ShieldsStart Fitness North East Harrier League10 Oct 15
ZXC13:2213Druridge BayStart Fitness North East Harrier League28 Nov 15
ZXC14:5318StanleyStart Fitness North East Harrier League26 Sep 15
ZXC15:4116DurhamStart Fitness North East Harrier League21 Nov 15
2014 U11 Chester-le-Street
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6010.24h4ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open13 Apr 14
6010.4-0.332MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting11 May 14
7512.8314GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting25 May 14
7512.8512GatesheadGateshead Open & Minors Meeting20 Apr 14
7512.905GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting10 Aug 14
7512.905GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting10 Aug 14
7512.915GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting15 Jun 14
7513.114GatesheadGateshead Minors Meeting6 Jul 14
15026.35-0.641MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting11 May 14
15027.121ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open13 Apr 14
6002:01.83GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting15 Jun 14
6002:02.474GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting10 Aug 14
6002:02.474GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting10 Aug 14
6002:02.95GatesheadGateshead Minors Meeting6 Jul 14
6002:04.603GatesheadGateshead Open & Minors Meeting20 Apr 14
6002:06.423MiddlesbroughCyril Elliott Open Graded Medal Meeting11 May 14
6002:12.09ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open13 Apr 14
6002:14.46GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting25 May 14
4K18:15c14NewcastleBupa Junior Great North Run6 Sep 14
parkrun22:4742RiversideRiverside parkrun # 12115 Nov 14
parkrun23:02521RiversideRiverside parkrun # 10419 Jul 14
parkrun23:1046RiversideRiverside parkrun # 12620 Dec 14
parkrun23:16501RiversideRiverside parkrun # 10526 Jul 14
parkrun23:375031RiversideRiverside parkrun # 1062 Aug 14
parkrun23:38621RiversideRiverside parkrun # 1191 Nov 14
parkrun23:40531RiversideRiverside parkrun # 1208 Nov 14
parkrun23:48431RiversideRiverside parkrun # 12727 Dec 14
parkrun23:49691RiversideRiverside parkrun # 987 Jun 14
parkrun23:52571RiversideRiverside parkrun # 895 Apr 14
parkrun24:17541RiversideRiverside parkrun # 11030 Aug 14
parkrun24:23871RiversideRiverside parkrun # 10021 Jun 14
parkrun24:4958RiversideRiverside parkrun # 8829 Mar 14
parkrun24:5071RiversideRiverside parkrun # 9731 May 14
parkrun24:5544RiversideRiverside parkrun # 858 Mar 14
parkrun24:5662RiversideRiverside parkrun # 801 Feb 14
parkrun24:564031RiversideRiverside parkrun # 818 Feb 14
parkrun24:59901RiversideRiverside parkrun # 10312 Jul 14
parkrun25:0841RiversideRiverside parkrun # 8322 Feb 14
parkrun26:02761RiversideRiverside parkrun # 764 Jan 14
parkrun26:4151RiversideRiverside parkrun # 8215 Feb 14
ZRD8:591GatesheadWatergate Junior Race28 Sep 14
ZXC3:2721Temple ParkStart Fitness North East Harrier League25 Oct 14
ZXC4:238SunderlandSunderland Open and Relays13 Sep 14
ZXC5:4414Aykley HeadsStart Fitness North East Harrier League22 Nov 14
ZXC5:4926East CramlingtonStart Fitness North East Harrier League11 Oct 14
ZXC6:3346WrekentonNorth East Harrier League22 Mar 14
ZXC6:456JarrowMinors Cross Country4 Oct 14
ZXC6:523WallingtonStart Fitness North East Harrier League29 Nov 14
ZXCL7:0427L3SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships18 Oct 14
2013 U11 Chester-le-Street
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
4K20:1028NewcastleJunior Great North Run14 Sep 13
parkrun25:5856RiversideRiverside parkrun # 727 Dec 13
parkrun26:003431RiversideRiverside parkrun # 7314 Dec 13
parkrun26:3576RiversideRiverside parkrun # 6916 Nov 13
parkrun26:54431RiversideRiverside parkrun # 7528 Dec 13
parkrun27:19431RiversideRiverside parkrun # 7421 Dec 13
parkrun27:4081RiversideRiverside parkrun # 672 Nov 13
parkrun27:4280RiversideRiverside parkrun # 689 Nov 13
parkrun28:3786RiversideRiverside parkrun # 6412 Oct 13
parkrun29:32671RiversideRiverside parkrun # 6626 Oct 13
ZXC5:2256Bedewell ParkNorth East Harrier League24 Nov 13
ZXC6:5353Wallington HallNorth East Harrier League30 Nov 13
Total Performances: 297
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
300U152018592
800U132015572
800U132016308
800U152017556
800U152018235
800ALL20181053
1500U132015301
1500U132016171
1500U152017462
1500U152018249
1500ALL20181055
1500U172019345