Leanne Meredith

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Kent
Gender:Female
Age Group:SEN
County:Kent
Region:London
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
500020:21.920:21.9
5K20:5920:5921:2221:29
parkrun20:3821:0020:3820:5820:5921:3721:46
10K43:1343:4043:1345:03
HM94:3694:361:46:371:46:421:47:50
Mar3:30:213:36:053:32:343:30:21

Performances Submit
2010 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 SEN Kent
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun21:0051WorthingWorthing parkrun # 8931 Mar 18
parkrun23:154721Hilly FieldsHilly Fields parkrun # 29410 Mar 18
parkrun23:3659Hilly FieldsHilly Fields parkrun # 29517 Mar 18
HMMT1:45:021:44:4911614WimbledonRunThrough Wimbledon Common Half Marathon8 Apr 18
2017 SEN Clapham Chasers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
500020:21.94DCatfordKent AC 5000m Challenge14 Sep 17
5K20:59717London Hyde ParkHarbour Club Last Friday of the Month 5K25 Aug 17
parkrun20:38402DulwichDulwich parkrun # 28419 Aug 17
parkrun20:4828Peckham RyePeckham Rye parkrun # 18228 Oct 17
parkrun20:5456DulwichDulwich parkrun # 2658 Apr 17
parkrun21:001431KingswayKingsway parkrun # 12511 Nov 17
parkrun21:06611DulwichDulwich parkrun # 2604 Mar 17
parkrun21:101311KingswayKingsway parkrun # 8925 Feb 17
parkrun21:182711Beckenham PlaceBeckenham Place parkrun # 4423 Sep 17
parkrun21:2477DulwichDulwich parkrun # 27915 Jul 17
parkrun21:332421Hilly FieldsHilly Fields parkrun # 2451 Apr 17
parkrun21:383831Hilly FieldsHilly Fields parkrun # 2717 Oct 17
parkrun21:41331Hilly FieldsHilly Fields parkrun # 2625 Aug 17
parkrun21:422221Hilly FieldsHilly Fields parkrun # 27030 Sep 17
parkrun21:443021Hilly FieldsHilly Fields parkrun # 2679 Sep 17
parkrun21:592621Hilly FieldsHilly Fields parkrun # 23628 Jan 17
parkrun22:025011Hilly FieldsHilly Fields parkrun # 23521 Jan 17
parkrun22:2752Hilly FieldsHilly Fields parkrun # 2506 May 17
parkrun22:334331Hilly FieldsHilly Fields parkrun # 26129 Jul 17
10K43:4017819London Victoria ParkMiddlesex 10K1 Oct 17
HM94:36c64551ManchesterManchester Half Marathon15 Oct 17
HMMT97:5197:2919518Hampton CourtHampton Court Palace Half Marathon19 Mar 17
Mar3:36:05c74501208LondonVirgin London Marathon23 Apr 17
2016 SEN Clapham Chasers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
2.8MXCL18:395L2Richmond ParkThames Hare & Hounds' Parkland Relays25 May 16
5K21:2271367LondonStandard Chartered Great City 5K14 Jul 16
parkrun20:582711DulwichDulwich parkrun # 20919 Mar 16
parkrun21:03222BrockwellBrockwell parkrun # 27126 Mar 16
parkrun21:1257DulwichDulwich parkrun # 20123 Jan 16
parkrun21:17212WorthingWorthing parkrun # 1815 Oct 16
parkrun21:194721DulwichDulwich parkrun # 2167 May 16
parkrun21:221621KingswayKingsway parkrun # 7222 Oct 16
parkrun21:2644SouthwarkSouthwark parkrun # 16917 Dec 16
parkrun21:363411WorthingWorthing parkrun # 2426 Nov 16
parkrun21:4756BrockwellBrockwell parkrun # 2866 Aug 16
parkrun21:5047BrockwellBrockwell parkrun # 28820 Aug 16
parkrun21:5249BrockwellBrockwell parkrun # 30310 Dec 16
parkrun21:5656BrockwellBrockwell parkrun # 26620 Feb 16
parkrun22:2057BrockwellBrockwell parkrun # 2832 Jul 16
parkrun22:20901DulwichDulwich parkrun # 2361 Oct 16
parkrun22:2462Hilly FieldsHilly Fields parkrun # 2225 Nov 16
parkrun22:25422Richmond ParkRichmond Park parkrun # 46223 Jul 16
parkrun22:27263Hilly FieldsHilly Fields parkrun # 23025 Dec 16
parkrun22:4371DulwichDulwich parkrun # 22118 Jun 16
parkrun22:46491Hilly FieldsHilly Fields parkrun # 2188 Oct 16
parkrun22:5788DulwichDulwich parkrun # 22011 Jun 16
parkrun23:13701Wimbledon CommonWimbledon Common parkrun # 48227 Feb 16
parkrun23:1346Hilly FieldsHilly Fields parkrun # 22419 Nov 16
parkrun23:5194Tooting CommonTooting Common parkrun # 3127 Aug 16
parkrun23:5466BrockwellBrockwell parkrun # 2592 Jan 16
parkrun24:2769Hilly FieldsHilly Fields parkrun # 22312 Nov 16
4.25MXC33:41119Reigate PriorySurrey Ladies' League16 Jan 16
20MMT2:36:237614London Bishop's ParkThames Riverside 206 Mar 16
Mar3:34:543:32:3470661124LondonVirgin London Marathon24 Apr 16
2015 SEN BRAT
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
1ML6:3444L34Battersea ParkSelf Transcendence 3 x Mile Relay20 Jul 15
5K21:2967655LondonStandard Chartered Great City 5K9 Jul 15
parkrun20:59463DulwichDulwich parkrun # 16813 Jun 15
parkrun21:181721KingswayKingsway parkrun # 183 Oct 15
parkrun21:2049BrockwellBrockwell parkrun # 2147 Feb 15
parkrun21:2648BrockwellBrockwell parkrun # 2425 Sep 15
parkrun21:2853NorwichNorwich parkrun # 2544 Jul 15
parkrun21:3260BrockwellBrockwell parkrun # 22923 May 15
parkrun21:3257BrockwellBrockwell parkrun # 23220 Jun 15
parkrun21:35381DulwichDulwich parkrun # 17425 Jul 15
parkrun21:3743BrockwellBrockwell parkrun # 21514 Feb 15
parkrun21:465231BrockwellBrockwell parkrun # 25214 Nov 15
parkrun21:5467BrockwellBrockwell parkrun # 21117 Jan 15
parkrun22:0252BrockwellBrockwell parkrun # 24129 Aug 15
parkrun22:0557BrockwellBrockwell parkrun # 24312 Sep 15
parkrun22:144031BrockwellBrockwell parkrun # 25719 Dec 15
4MXC31:41168West EndSurrey Ladies' League7 Nov 15
10K43:2443:13747London Victoria ParkVictoria Park 10K25 Jan 15
20MMT2:44:152:38:159214London Bishop's ParkThames Riverside 208 Mar 15
Mar3:34:123:30:2194675EdinburghEdinburgh Marathon Festival Marathon31 May 15
2014 SEN BRAT
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun21:37961Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 21311 Oct 14
parkrun21:473721Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 21418 Oct 14
parkrun21:4866Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 2124 Oct 14
parkrun21:49321DulwichDulwich parkrun # 14013 Dec 14
parkrun21:54341DulwichDulwich parkrun # 1358 Nov 14
parkrun22:077711Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 19821 Jun 14
parkrun22:1747BrockwellBrockwell parkrun # 20115 Nov 14
parkrun22:1988Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 17825 Jan 14
parkrun22:20841Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 19026 Apr 14
parkrun22:22104Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 18919 Apr 14
parkrun22:391151Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 18415 Mar 14
parkrun22:42671BrockwellBrockwell parkrun # 1991 Nov 14
parkrun22:451033Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 17718 Jan 14
parkrun22:52105Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 18812 Apr 14
parkrun22:52101Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 21020 Sep 14
parkrun23:02146Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 19531 May 14
parkrun23:05113Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 18122 Feb 14
parkrun23:14122Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 18629 Mar 14
parkrun23:19123Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 20730 Aug 14
parkrun23:38123Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 17611 Jan 14
10K45:2745:0310911London Regents ParkMornington Chasers' Regents Park 10K Winter Series7 Dec 14
10K47:448716Battersea ParkSelf Transcendence 10K5 Apr 14
2013 SEN BRAT
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun21:46901Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 16028 Sep 13
parkrun22:5190Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 1523 Aug 13
parkrun22:58122Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 1431 Jun 13
parkrun23:0379Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 13720 Apr 13
parkrun23:23106Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 14729 Jun 13
parkrun23:2589Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 13613 Apr 13
parkrun23:35129Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 16426 Oct 13
parkrun23:3877Richmond ParkRichmond parkrun # 30027 Jul 13
parkrun24:21141Cannon HillCannon Hill parkrun # 14118 May 13
HM1:49:541:46:373114422ReadingReading Half Marathon17 Mar 13
2012 SEN BRAT
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
HM1:46:42c2997330BirminghamBupa Great Birmingham Half Marathon21 Oct 12
2010 SEN BRAT
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
HM1:52:451:47:502926357BirminghamEDF Birmingham Half Marathon24 Oct 10
HM1:54:471:52:52SheffieldSheffield Half Marathon25 Apr 10
Total Performances: 112
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
5KALL20151404
5KALL20161398
5KALL20171388
10KALL20152264
10KALL20172358
HMALL20171571
MarALL20151283
MarALL20161523
MarALL20171509