Luke Pichler

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Blyth
Gender:Male
Age Group:U15
County:North East
Region:North East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Daniel Njai-Rowney2018-
Other Coach:Rob Wilson2018-

About Login

2022 Under 15
England National Indoor Combined Events Championships: Gold
Scottish National Indoor Combined Events Championships: Gold
Scottish National Indoor Combined Events Championships: 60mh (CBP)
England National Indoor Championships: 60mh Gold
England National Indoor Championships: LJ Gold
England National Indoor Championships: HJ Bronze
Northern Indoor Championships: 60mh Gold (CBP)
Northern Indoor Championships: SP Silver
Northern Indoor Championships: HJ Silver
NECAA Indoor Championships: 60mh Gold
NECAA Indoor Championships: LJ Gold
NECAA Indoor Championships: SP Gold
NECAA Indoor Championships: HJ Gold
NECAA Indoor Championships: 60m Silver

2021 Under 15
ESAA Combined Events Championships: 15th place
ESAA North East Combined Events Championships: Gold
England National Championships: 80mh Bronze
Northern Championships: 80mh Gold
Northern Championships: HJ Silver
Northern Championships: LJ Bronze
NECAA Championships: 80mh Gold
NECAA Championships: HJ Gold
NECAA Championships: LJ Gold
NECAA Championships: SP Silver
Tartan Games: HJ Gold
Tartan Games: 80mh Gold
Tartan Games: LJ Gold
Tartan Games: SP Gold

2020 Under 13
Tynedale Open Pentathlon: Gold
NECAA Indoor Pentathlon Championships: Gold (CBP)
NECAA Open Indoor Pentathlon Championships: Gold
NECAA Indoor Championships: HJ Gold
NECAA Indoor Championships: LJ Gold
NECAA Indoor Championships: 60mh Gold (CBP)
NECAA Indoor Championships: SP Silver
NECAA Indoor Championships: 60m Bronze
Northern Indoor Championships: SP Silver
North East Youth Indoor Series: Gold

2019 Under 13
NECAA Pentathlon Championships: Gold
NECAA Open Pentathlon Championships: Gold
City of York AC Summer League: Gold
Tartan Games: HJ Gold
Tartan Games: 75mh Gold
Tartan Games: LJ Silver
NOTAN Summer Grand Prix: Gold
Tyne and Wear School Games: Gold
Scottish National Combined Events Championships: Gold
Northumberland County Championships: 60mh Gold
Northumberland County Championships: 5x80 Relay Gold
NECAA Championships: 75mh Gold
NECAA Championships: SP Silver
NECAA Championships: LJ Silver
NECAA Championships: HJ Silver
Gateshead Harriers Open: HJ Gold
Gateshead Harriers Open: LJ Gold
Gateshead Harriers Open: 200m Gold
North East Open Spring Relays, Throws Fest & Long Jump: SP Gold
North East Open Spring Relays, Throws Fest & Long Jump: LJ Gold
Northern Athletics Indoor Championships: Shot Put Bronze
Blyth Sportshall Athletics Series: Gold
NECAA Indoor Championships: HJ Silver
NECAA Indoor Championships: SP Silver
NECAA Indoor Championships: LJ Silver
NECAA Indoor Pentathlon Championships: Gold
NECAA Indoor Open Pentathlon Championships: Silver

2018 Under 11
Blyth Sportshall Athletics Series: Gold
NOTAN Summer Grand Prix: Gold
Tyne and Wear School Games: Gold
Northumberland County Championships: 5x80 Relay Gold
Northumberland County Championships: Cricket ball throw: Silver
North East Open Spring Relays, Throws Fest & Long Jump: LJ Gold
Tartan Games: 60m Gold
Tartan Games: 600m Gold
Tartan Games: LJ Bronze
Tartan Games: Howler Gold
York Open: LJ Gold
York Open:150m Gold
York Open:600m Silver
Great North City Games: 100m Bronze
Farringdon Open & Relays: Bronze
NEHL Druridge Bay: Bronze
NEHL Gosforth Park: Bronze
NEHL Aykley Heads: Bronze
NEHL Temple Park: Bronze

2017 Under 11
Blyth Sportshall Athletics Series: Gold
NOTAN Summer Grand Prix: Gold
Tartan Games: 60m Gold
Tartan Games: 600m Gold
Tartan Games: SLJ Gold
Tartan Games: Howler Gold
NEHL Aykley Heads: Bronze

2016 Under 9

NOTAN Summer Grand Prix: Silver


Best known performances
EventPB20222021202020192018201720162015201420132012201120102009Event200820072006
607.56i7.56i7.69i8.55i8.66i9.09i9.6960
7511.43/11.411.43/11.411.9675
10012.4512.4513.514.5614.85100
15021.26i21.26i22.07i150
20025.44/24.024.025.4427.1729.04200
30041.9641.96300
6001:57.591:57.592:03.31600
8002:19.75i2:19.75i2:26.782:41.222:40.65800
60HU15M8.55i8.55i8.75i60HU15M
EventPB20222021202020192018201720162015201420132012201120102009Event200820072006
60HU13M10.26i10.26i10.42i60HU13M
60HU12M10.910.960HU12M
75HU13M12.3012.3013.1575HU13M
80HU15M11.54/11.511.54/11.511.6480HU15M
HJ1.74i1.74i1.711.441.45HJ
PV2.50i2.50iPV
LJ5.99i5.99i5.434.954.72/4.81w4.23LJ
SP4K11.69i11.69i10.78SP4K
SP3K9.429.427.73i6.26iSP3K
EventPB20222021202020192018201720162015201420132012201120102009Event200820072006
SP2K6.156.15SP2K
PenU15M24022402PenU15M
PenU13M189518951622PenU13M
PenIU15M2835i2835iPenIU15M
4K16:3618:3516:3617:314K
parkrun23:0023:5227:4023:00parkrun

Performances Submit
2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022

2022 U15 Blyth
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.56i2GatesheadNorth East Counties Indoor Championships20 Feb 22
607.65i12GatesheadGateshead Harriers Indoor Track Series2 Feb 22
607.69i1h1GatesheadNorth East Counties Indoor Championships20 Feb 22
607.71i128SportcityManchester Indoor Open Meetings9 Jan 22
20024.02AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 124 Apr 22
8002:19.75i3P2Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Combined Events, Relay & Masters 3000m Championships29 Jan 22
8002:24.62i3P3SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships13 Mar 22
60HU15M8.55i1SheffieldEngland Athletics Age Group (U15/U17/U20) Indoor Championships13 Feb 22
60HU15M8.61i1SheffieldNorthern Athletics U15/U13 Championships6 Feb 22
60HU15M8.73i1P3SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships13 Mar 22
60HU15M8.76i1SportcityManchester Indoor Open Meetings9 Jan 22
60HU15M8.84i1P2Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Combined Events, Relay & Masters 3000m Championships29 Jan 22
60HU15M8.85i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Indoor Track Series2 Feb 22
60HU15M8.93i1GatesheadNorth East Counties Indoor Championships20 Feb 22
80HU15M11.51AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 124 Apr 22
80HU15M11.541.31MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Counties AA County Championships14 May 22
80HU15M11.690.221StretfordTrafford Medal Meeting2 May 22
HJ1.74i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Indoor Field Series3 Feb 22
HJ1.74i1P2SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships13 Mar 22
HJ1.72i1PBEmirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Combined Events, Relay & Masters 3000m Championships29 Jan 22
HJ1.69i3SheffieldEngland Athletics Age Group (U15/U17/U20) Indoor Championships12 Feb 22
HJ1.66i1CGatesheadNorth East Counties Indoor Championships19 Feb 22
HJ1.661StretfordTrafford Medal Meeting2 May 22
HJ1.65i2SheffieldNorthern Athletics U15/U13 Championships6 Feb 22
HJ1.651AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 124 Apr 22
HJ1.611MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Counties AA County Championships14 May 22
LJ5.99i1SheffieldEngland Athletics Age Group (U15/U17/U20) Indoor Championships13 Feb 22
LJ5.981EStretfordTrafford Medal Meeting2 May 22
LJ5.74i3BGatesheadNorth East Counties Indoor Championships19 Feb 22
LJ5.71i1P2SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships13 Mar 22
LJ5.60i2PEmirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Combined Events, Relay & Masters 3000m Championships29 Jan 22
SP4K11.69i1GatesheadNorth East Counties Indoor Championships19 Feb 22
SP4K11.38i2SheffieldNorthern Athletics U15/U13 Championships6 Feb 22
SP4K10.85i1PEmirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Combined Events, Relay & Masters 3000m Championships29 Jan 22
SP4K10.52i1SportcityManchester Indoor Open Meetings9 Jan 22
SP4K9.33i3P2SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships13 Mar 22
PenIU15M2835i1Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Combined Events, Relay & Masters 3000m Championships29 Jan 22
PenIU15M2742i1SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships13 Mar 22
2021 U15 Blyth
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.69i13GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open1 Dec 21
10012.451.639JarrowNorth East Grand Prix21 Jul 21
10012.76w3.727DarlingtonKieran Maxwell Memorial Open11 Apr 21
20025.441.04MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships22 Aug 21
20025.551.247JarrowNorth East Grand Prix30 Jun 21
20026.070.02h1MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships22 Aug 21
30041.9645JarrowNorth East Grand Prix 128 Apr 21
8002:26.78P3BedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 21
8002:29.33PHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships26 Jun 21
60HU15M8.75i1SheffieldNorthern Athletics Indoor Open Meeting11 Dec 21
60HU15M8.87i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open1 Dec 21
80HU15M11.640.42h1SportcityEngland U15/U17 Championships8 Aug 21
80HU15M11.77-3.03SportcityEngland U15/U17 Championships8 Aug 21
80HU15M11.800.01GatesheadTartan Games29 Aug 21
80HU15M11.93-1.01HullNorthern Athletics U17/U15/U13 Championships14 Aug 21
80HU15M12.071.31MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships21 Aug 21
80HU15M12.11GatesheadNorthumberland & Durham Schools' Trials Meeting19 Jun 21
80HU15M12.24-1.21JarrowNorth East Grand Prix4 Aug 21
80HU15M12.360.8PHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships26 Jun 21
80HU15M13.10-0.1P7BedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 21
HJ1.712JarrowNorth East Grand Prix2 Jun 21
HJ1.70i1SheffieldNorthern Athletics Indoor Open Meeting11 Dec 21
HJ1.681JarrowNorth East Grand Prix21 Jul 21
HJ1.68PABedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 21
HJ1.675SportcityEngland U15/U17 Championships8 Aug 21
HJ1.65PHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships26 Jun 21
HJ1.652HullNorthern Athletics U17/U15/U13 Championships15 Aug 21
HJ1.651MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships21 Aug 21
HJ1.601AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 Jun 21
HJ1.601GatesheadTartan Games29 Aug 21
HJ1.551AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 116 May 21
PV2.50i7GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open2 Dec 21
LJ5.431.93HullNorthern Athletics U17/U15/U13 Championships14 Aug 21
LJ5.420.01MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships22 Aug 21
LJ5.391GatesheadTartan Games29 Aug 21
LJ5.380.0PABedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 21
LJ5.20i3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open2 Dec 21
LJ5.182AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 Jun 21
LJ5.16i1SheffieldNorthern Athletics Indoor Open Meeting11 Dec 21
LJ5.05-0.2PHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships26 Jun 21
LJ4.880.84DDarlingtonKieran Maxwell Memorial Open11 Apr 21
LJ4.77w2.18JarrowNorth East Grand Prix2 Jun 21
SP4K10.781BJarrowNorth East Grand Prix4 Aug 21
SP4K10.111AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 Jun 21
SP4K10.112MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships21 Aug 21
SP4K9.98PHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships26 Jun 21
SP4K9.641GatesheadTartan Games29 Aug 21
SP4K9.632AJarrowNorth East Grand Prix30 Jun 21
SP4K9.63PABedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 21
SP4K9.502BJarrowNorth East Grand Prix 128 Apr 21
SP4K8.733AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 116 May 21
PenU15M240215BedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 21
PenU15M23781HullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships26 Jun 21
2020 U13 Blyth
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.55i3GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 20
608.63i1h2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 20
608.75iP2GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
608.82i22GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series16 Jan 20
10013.535MorpethMorpeth Inter Club Match8 Aug 20
20027.170.0410MorpethCOVID 20 Event 418 Oct 20
20027.828DarlingtonBack to Track 20029 Aug 20
20028.725MorpethMorpeth Inter Club Match8 Aug 20
20028.94i4SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships2 Feb 20
20029.12i2h3SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships2 Feb 20
8002:41.22PHexhamTynedale Open Junior Pentathlon & Senior Pole Vault19 Sep 20
60HU13M10.26i1GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 20
60HU13M10.33iP1GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
60HU13M10.34i1GatesheadNorth East Youth Open25 Jan 20
60HU13M10.35i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series12 Mar 20
60HU13M10.36i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series6 Feb 20
60HU13M10.50i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series16 Jan 20
75HU13M12.300.8PHexhamTynedale Open Junior Pentathlon & Senior Pole Vault19 Sep 20
75HU13M12.360.11MorpethCOVID 20 Event 327 Sep 20
HJ1.44PHexhamTynedale Open Junior Pentathlon & Senior Pole Vault19 Sep 20
HJ1.39i1GatesheadNorth East Youth Open25 Jan 20
HJ1.37iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
HJ1.35i1AGatesheadNorth East Counties Championships15 Feb 20
LJ4.951.52BDarlingtonBack to the Track III10 Oct 20
LJ4.840.02MorpethCOVID 20 Event 418 Oct 20
LJ4.80-1.13CMorpethCOVID 20 Event 327 Sep 20
LJ4.70PHexhamTynedale Open Junior Pentathlon & Senior Pole Vault19 Sep 20
LJ4.69iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
LJ4.62i2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships15 Feb 20
LJ4.51i10GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series6 Feb 20
LJ4.50i1GatesheadNorth East Youth Open25 Jan 20
LJ4.21i7SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships2 Feb 20
SP3K9.42PHexhamTynedale Open Junior Pentathlon & Senior Pole Vault19 Sep 20
SP3K8.811BDarlingtonBack to Track 20029 Aug 20
SP3K8.772MorpethMorpeth Inter Club Match8 Aug 20
SP3K8.22i2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships15 Feb 20
SP3K7.97i5BGatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series12 Mar 20
SP3K7.64iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
SP3K7.47i2SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships2 Feb 20
PenU13M18951HexhamTynedale Open Junior Pentathlon & Senior Pole Vault19 Sep 20
PenIU13MNS1808i1GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
2.6KXC11:1016South ShieldsNorthumberland County Schools' Championships21 Jan 20
3KXCL14:3010L1ThornleyNECAA Young Athletes Relay Championships12 Dec 20
2019 U13 Wallsend
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.66i22GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Nov 19
608.91i11GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Mar 19
608.95iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
10014.5661YorkCity of York Summer League & Open25 May 19
10014.66-1.952JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open24 Jul 19
15021.26i16SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting7 Dec 19
20029.041.43h1MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 19
20029.464MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 19
20029.621.321YorkCity of York Summer League & Open6 May 19
20029.76i2h2SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships3 Feb 19
20030.41i5s1SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships3 Feb 19
20031.00-2.11GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting14 Apr 19
8002:40.65PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
8002:41.01PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships, inc Hurdles Open13 Jul 19
60HU13M10.42i1SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting7 Dec 19
60HU13M10.47i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series12 Dec 19
60HU13M10.50i1GatesheadNorth East Youth Open9 Nov 19
60HU13M11.31iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
60HU13M13.37i41GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series7 Feb 19
60HU12M10.91GatesheadNorthumberland Minors County Schools Championships22 Jun 19
60HU12M11.31h1GatesheadNorthumberland Minors County Schools Championships22 Jun 19
75HU13M13.150.11YorkCity of York Summer League & Open1 Sep 19
75HU13M13.191GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open26 Aug 19
75HU13M13.61AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jul 19
75HU13M13.73PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
75HU13M13.741.6P2GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships, inc Hurdles Open13 Jul 19
75HU13M13.850.11MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships11 May 19
75HU13M14.071JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open24 Apr 19
75HU13M14.41AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N28 Apr 19
75HU13M14.75-1.51YorkCity of York Summer League & Open22 Apr 19
HJ1.452JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open24 Jul 19
HJ1.43PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships, inc Hurdles Open13 Jul 19
HJ1.421YorkCity of York Summer League & Open25 May 19
HJ1.401YorkCity of York Summer League & Open22 Apr 19
HJ1.404GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open26 Aug 19
HJ1.401YorkCity of York Summer League & Open1 Sep 19
HJ1.36i1GatesheadNorth East Youth Open9 Nov 19
HJ1.355GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting14 Apr 19
HJ1.352YorkCity of York Summer League & Open6 May 19
HJ1.31iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
HJ1.31PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
HJ1.308JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open24 Apr 19
HJ1.304MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships11 May 19
HJ1.30i7GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series12 Dec 19
HJ1.27i5GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 19
HJ1.252AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jul 19
HJNHi-GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Mar 19
LJ4.81w2.6PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships, inc Hurdles Open13 Jul 19
LJ4.72-1.0PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
LJ4.661YorkCity of York Summer League & Open1 Sep 19
LJ4.592AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jul 19
LJ4.55-0.95MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 19
LJ4.55i1GatesheadNorth East Youth Open9 Nov 19
LJ4.502Whitley BayNorth East Spring Relays & Throws Festival Open30 Mar 19
LJ4.501YorkCity of York Summer League & Open25 May 19
LJ4.502GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open26 Aug 19
LJ4.491GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting14 Apr 19
LJ4.49i15GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Nov 19
LJ4.482YorkCity of York Summer League & Open22 Apr 19
LJ4.47i2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 19
LJ4.43i7GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series7 Feb 19
LJ4.361AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N28 Apr 19
LJ4.312YorkCity of York Summer League & Open6 May 19
LJ4.11iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
LJ3.99i6SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships3 Feb 19
LJ3.2410JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open24 Apr 19
SP3K7.73i1SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting7 Dec 19
SP3K7.382MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 19
SP3K7.14iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
SP3K7.02PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
SP3K6.84i2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 19
SP3K6.831Whitley BayNorth East Spring Relays & Throws Festival Open30 Mar 19
SP3K6.81PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships, inc Hurdles Open13 Jul 19
SP3K6.58i3SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships3 Feb 19
SP3K6.171AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N28 Apr 19
PenU13M16221GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships, inc Hurdles Open13 Jul 19
PenU13M15421JarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
PenIU13MNS1433i2GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
1.65KXCL6:3410L1BirtleyBirtley Junior Relays10 Mar 19
parkrun23:521351Rising SunRising Sun parkrun # 1331 Jan 19
ZXC4:033Temple ParkStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League5 Jan 19
ZXC4:248Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League2 Mar 19
ZXC6:055PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League9 Feb 19
2018 U11 Wallsend
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.09i32GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series15 Nov 18
609.20i310GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series13 Dec 18
609.63-2.211GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open26 Aug 18
7511.41GatesheadGateshead Minors Grand Prix12 Aug 18
7511.432GatesheadGateshead Minors Grand Prix2 Jun 18
10014.850.13Gateshead QuayGreat North City Games8 Sep 18
15022.07i56SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting1 Dec 18
15022.581.311YorkCity of York Open30 Sep 18
6001:57.5921YorkCity of York Open30 Sep 18
6001:59.511YorkCity of York Summer League16 Jun 18
6002:01.021GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open26 Aug 18
6002:01.181GatesheadGateshead Minors Grand Prix2 Jun 18
6002:02.43GatesheadGateshead Minors Grand Prix12 Aug 18
LJ4.231AYorkCity of York Open30 Sep 18
LJ4.18i7SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting1 Dec 18
LJ4.17i16GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series15 Nov 18
LJ3.871YorkCity of York Summer League16 Jun 18
LJ3.700.01Whitley BayNorth East Open Spring Relays, Throws Fest & Long Jump22 Apr 18
SP3K6.26i3SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting1 Dec 18
SP3K6.075GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open26 Aug 18
SP3K5.87i13GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series13 Dec 18
SP3K5.34i12GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series15 Nov 18
SP2K6.151YorkCity of York Summer League16 Jun 18
0.9MXC5:023Aykley HeadsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League17 Nov 18
1.5KXC7:049WrekentonNorth Eastern County Championships8 Dec 18
1MXC5:243GosforthStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League27 Oct 18
4K18:35c40NewcastleSimplyHealth Junior Great North 4K8 Sep 18
ZXC4:013SpringwellFarringdon Open & Relays1 Sep 18
ZXC4:485Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League17 Mar 18
ZXC5:473Druridge BayStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League7 Oct 18
ZXC6:196WrekentonStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League29 Sep 18
ZXC7:018SunderlandStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League6 Jan 18
ZXC7:046PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League10 Feb 18
2017 U11 Wallsend
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.691GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open27 Aug 17
7511.962HexhamTynedale Open7 May 17
6002:03.311GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open27 Aug 17
1.5KXC7:208RedcarNorth Eastern County Championships9 Dec 17
4K16:3616:366NewcastleSimplyHealth Junior Great North 4K9 Sep 17
parkrun27:40152Rising SunRising Sun parkrun # 6319 Aug 17
ZXC5:003Aykley HeadsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League18 Nov 17
ZXC5:564Druridge BayStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League8 Oct 17
ZXC6:177WrekentonStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League30 Sep 17
ZXC7:0624Herrington ParkStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League7 Jan 17
2016 U11 Wallsend
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
4K17:3118:0530149NewcastleJunior Great North Run10 Sep 16
parkrun23:0090Whitley BayWhitley Bay parkrun # 19830 Apr 16
parkrun23:2491Whitley BayWhitley Bay parkrun # 20411 Jun 16
parkrun23:33101Whitley BayWhitley Bay parkrun # 20625 Jun 16
parkrun23:54791Whitley BayWhitley Bay parkrun # 2143 Sep 16
parkrun24:06821Rising SunRising Sun parkrun # 1327 Aug 16
parkrun24:20139Whitley BayWhitley Bay parkrun # 19723 Apr 16
parkrun24:4783Whitley BayWhitley Bay parkrun # 21320 Aug 16
ZXC4:2718South ShieldsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League19 Nov 16
ZXC9:0716PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League26 Nov 16
Total Performances: 270
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU13202050
60iU15202217
60U13201980
60U13202048
60U1520217
60U15202217
100U13202026
100U152021289
150iU1320202
200iU13202032
200U132019454
200U13202010
200U152021239
200U15202225
300U152021276
800iU15202252
800U152022246
60HU15MiU1520221
60HU15MU1520212
60HU15MU1520221
60HU15MiU15AT18
60HU15MU15AT18
60HU13MiU1320206
60HU13MU1320197
60HU13MU1320205
75HU13MU13201968
75HU13MU1320201
75HU13MU13AT105
80HU15MU15202111
80HU15MU1520222
HJiU13201933
HJiU13202012
HJiALL2022159
HJiU1520223
HJU13201941
HJU1320208
HJU15202112
HJU1520223
HJALL2022226
PViU15202212
PVU15202123
LJiU13201916
LJiU1320207
LJiALL2022189
LJiU1520221
LJU132018373
LJiU13201871
LJiU1320199
LJU13201969
LJiU1320207
LJU1320203
LJU15202175
LJALL2022259
LJU1520221
SP4KiU1520227
SP4KU15202175
SP4KU15202213
SP3KiU13201927
SP3KiU1320206
SP3KU132019253
SP3KALL2019385
SP3KU1320208
PenU15MU15202120
PenU13MU1320198
PenU13MU1320202
PenIU15MiU1520221
PenIU15MU1520221