Evie Perrett

notify us of amends 
 
Club:North Shields Poly
Gender:Female
Age Group:U17
County:North East
Region:North East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Chris Mole

Best known performances
EventPB20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010200920082007Event2006
609.00i9.15i9.00i9.13i9.11i9.32i/9.2i9.40i10.15i60
10014.58/14.53w14.5814.6914.86/14.8/14.53w15.0616.09/15.1100
15022.5822.58150
20030.51/30.230.5130.76i30.67/30.230.91/30.434.20/33.7200
8003:11.553:11.55DNF3:15.063:14.4800
60HU17W10.36i10.36i10.60i60HU17W
60HU15W11.20i11.20i60HU15W
60HU13W13.43i13.43i60HU13W
70HU13W13.713.770HU13W
EventPB20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010200920082007Event2006
75HU15W14.38/13.914.54/13.914.3875HU15W
80HU17W13.9413.9480HU17W
HJ1.43i1.43i1.401.401.401.301.35i1.15iHJ
LJ4.893.94i3.954.894.353.783.03iLJ
TJ8.368.36TJ
SP3K6.736.16i6.736.015.19SP3K
SP2.72K5.865.863.78SP2.72K
DT1K12.7412.7411.57DT1K
JT50010.6910.69JT500
EventPB20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010200920082007Event2006
PenU17W19321932PenU17W
PenU15W168316831639PenU15W
PenU13W15751575PenU13W
HepU17W23822382HepU17W
parkrun35:5435:54parkrun

Performances Submit
2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020

2020 U17 North Shields Poly
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.15i31.12GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series16 Jan 20
609.22iP1GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
60HU17W10.36i4h1GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 20
60HU17W10.76iP1GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
HJ1.43iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
HJ1.41i4GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships15 Feb 20
HJ1.40i4GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series6 Feb 20
LJ3.94iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
SP3K6.16iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
PenIU17WNS2207i8GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
2019 U17 North Shields Poly
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.00iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
609.06i32.2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Nov 19
609.09i41.8GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Nov 19
609.13i41.11GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series12 Dec 19
609.17i62.1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series12 Dec 19
609.21i6h3GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships17 Feb 19
609.30i21.9GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Mar 19
609.32i22.1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Mar 19
609.36i21.9GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series7 Feb 19
10014.58-0.253JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open22 May 19
10014.65-1.57h1MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 19
15022.5847JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open24 Apr 19
20030.51HYorkESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Jun 19
20031.018MiddlesbroughKieran Maxwell Memorial Open7 Apr 19
8003:11.55PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
8003:17.42HYorkESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 19
60HU17W10.60i5GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Nov 19
60HU17W10.99iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
80HU17W13.941BHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 118 May 19
80HU17W14.000.3PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
80HU17W14.03HYorkESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Jun 19
80HU17W14.060.04JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open22 May 19
80HU17W14.122BHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 Jul 19
80HU17W15.36HexhamNorthumberland County Schools Championships8 Jun 19
HJ1.40iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
HJ1.404AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 Jul 19
HJ1.40PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
HJ1.35i14=GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series17 Jan 19
HJ1.35i5GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 19
HJ1.351MiddlesbroughKieran Maxwell Memorial Open7 Apr 19
HJ1.353AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Apr 19
HJ1.355MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 19
HJ1.353HexhamNorthumberland County Schools Championships8 Jun 19
HJ1.351BWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 3E16 Jun 19
HJ1.35HYorkESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Jun 19
HJ1.358JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open26 Jun 19
HJ1.355GatesheadNorth East Grand Prix Open7 Aug 19
HJ1.355CudworthNorth Eastern Youth Development League Final1 Sep 19
HJ1.302AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 118 May 19
LJ3.95iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
LJ3.952.0PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
LJ3.874BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Apr 19
LJ3.76HYorkESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 19
TJ8.363AWhitley BayNorth of England League Division 3E16 Jun 19
TJ8.344AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 Jul 19
TJ8.291.23JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open10 Jul 19
SP3K6.73HYorkESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships22 Jun 19
SP3K6.31PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
SP3K5.904GatesheadNorth East Grand Prix Open7 Aug 19
SP3K5.81iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
DT1K12.745BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Apr 19
DT1K10.583BHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 118 May 19
JT50010.69HYorkESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 19
PenU17W19328JarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
PenIU17WNS2171i14GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
HepU17W238217YorkESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 19
2018 U15 North Shields Poly
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.13i62.3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series15 Nov 18
609.23i51.9GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series15 Nov 18
609.26iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships18 Mar 18
609.26i41.14GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series13 Dec 18
609.28i17GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series8 Feb 18
609.31i22.1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series13 Dec 18
609.36i5h4GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships18 Feb 18
10014.693JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open23 May 18
20030.76i5h9Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Mar 18
20031.161.542GatesheadNorth East Grand Prix Open8 Aug 18
20031.570.18h1MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 18
800DNFPMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships24 Jun 18
800DNFPJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
60HU15W11.20iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships18 Mar 18
75HU15W13.9PMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships24 Jun 18
75HU15W14.544BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Apr 18
75HU15W14.70-0.7PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
HJ1.40i2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships17 Feb 18
HJ1.40iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships18 Mar 18
HJ1.402MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 18
HJ1.403HexhamNorthumberland County Schools Championships9 Jun 18
HJ1.408JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open25 Jul 18
HJ1.353AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Apr 18
HJ1.351nsWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 May 18
HJ1.354JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open20 Jun 18
HJ1.35PMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships24 Jun 18
HJ1.35PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
HJ1.35i3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series15 Nov 18
HJ1.33i11Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Mar 18
HJ1.30i9GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series8 Feb 18
LJ4.89PMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships24 Jun 18
LJ3.94-1.0PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
LJ3.874BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 May 18
LJ3.85iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships18 Mar 18
LJ3.796HexhamNorthumberland County Schools Championships9 Jun 18
LJ3.630.07MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 18
LJ3.5614GatesheadNorth East Grand Prix Open8 Aug 18
SP3K6.01PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
SP3K5.62iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships18 Mar 18
SP3K5.367JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open23 May 18
SP3K4.93PMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships24 Jun 18
DT1K11.575BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 May 18
DT1K10.473BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Apr 18
PenU15W168319MiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships24 Jun 18
PenU15W144820JarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
PenIU15WNS2038i11GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships18 Mar 18
2017 U15 North Shields Poly
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.11i5h1GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships19 Feb 17
609.29i21GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Dec 17
609.30i26GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series16 Nov 17
609.34i21GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series9 Feb 17
609.64i24GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series19 Jan 17
10014.53w2.752EdinburghEdinburgh AC Open Graded2 Apr 17
10014.82nsWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N21 May 17
10014.86-0.37h1GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 May 17
10014.92w2.952HexhamTynedale Open7 May 17
10015.061JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series21 Jun 17
20030.27JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series12 Jul 17
20030.522JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series26 Jul 17
20030.653JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series24 May 17
20030.671.562EdinburghEdinburgh AC Open Graded2 Apr 17
20030.86i5h9SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships5 Feb 17
20030.920.08h1LeighNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 / U17 Championships20 Aug 17
20031.0242JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series9 Aug 17
20031.34BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N30 Apr 17
20031.656h2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 17
8003:15.06PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open, inc British Masters 10000m Championships16 Sep 17
75HU15W14.381.2PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open, inc British Masters 10000m Championships16 Sep 17
75HU15W15.71BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N30 Apr 17
HJ1.402AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N21 May 17
HJ1.402GatesheadNorthumberland Schools Minors Championships24 Jun 17
HJ1.402AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N16 Jul 17
HJ1.37PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open, inc British Masters 10000m Championships16 Sep 17
HJ1.35i5GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships18 Feb 17
HJ1.35i2GatesheadNorthumberland Indoor Minors County Championships - field events only29 Mar 17
HJ1.356EdinburghEdinburgh AC Open Graded2 Apr 17
HJ1.358JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series19 Apr 17
HJ1.351AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N25 Jun 17
HJ1.353JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series26 Jul 17
HJ1.30i4GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series19 Jan 17
HJ1.304HexhamTynedale Open7 May 17
HJ1.306GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 17
HJ1.3012JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series24 May 17
HJ1.306GatesheadNorthumberland County Schools Championships10 Jun 17
HJ1.306JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series12 Jul 17
HJ1.2510JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series9 Aug 17
LJ4.351BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N25 Jun 17
LJ4.191nsWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N16 Jul 17
LJ4.0012JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series21 Jun 17
LJ3.966JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series9 Aug 17
LJ3.936GatesheadNorthumberland Schools Minors Championships24 Jun 17
LJ3.80i3GatesheadNorthumberland Indoor Minors County Championships - field events only29 Mar 17
LJ3.78i11GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Dec 17
LJ3.750.0PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open, inc British Masters 10000m Championships16 Sep 17
LJ3.70i15BSheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships5 Feb 17
LJ3.670.010BLeighNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 / U17 Championships20 Aug 17
SP3K5.19PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open, inc British Masters 10000m Championships16 Sep 17
PenU15W163913JarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open, inc British Masters 10000m Championships16 Sep 17
2016 U13 North Shields Poly
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.2i3h1JarrowMonkton Young Athletes Grand Prix Series10 Nov 16
609.32i22GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series15 Dec 16
609.36i21GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series17 Nov 16
609.49i6GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series11 Feb 16
609.61i6h4SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships7 Feb 16
609.61iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
609.65i4h3GatesheadNorth East Championships31 Jan 16
609.74i14GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series21 Jan 16
609.8i6BGatesheadNorth East Championships31 Jan 16
10015.066GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series29 Jun 16
10015.190.46h1GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships15 May 16
10015.212hShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 16
10015.32nsDarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 122 May 16
10015.42w2.562GatesheadGateshead Medal Open24 Apr 16
10015.541JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series27 Apr 16
10015.77JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series10 Aug 16
20030.43AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 126 Jun 16
20030.9141GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series24 Aug 16
20031.20w2.232GatesheadGateshead Medal Open24 Apr 16
20031.23BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 Jul 16
20031.442JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series8 Jun 16
20031.5832GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series20 Jul 16
20031.66ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 16
20031.640.76h4GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games Open28 Aug 16
20031.730.45h3GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 May 16
20031.76-1.85h1MiddlesbroughNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 / U17 Championships14 Aug 16
20031.88-1.013YorkCity of York Open3 Sep 16
20032.17i4h3SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships7 Feb 16
20032.35JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series10 Aug 16
8003:14.4PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
60HU13W13.43iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
70HU13W13.7PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
HJ1.30i1GatesheadNorth East Championships30 Jan 16
HJ1.308JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series8 Jun 16
HJ1.301BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 Jul 16
HJ1.303GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games Open28 Aug 16
HJ1.303YorkCity of York Open3 Sep 16
HJ1.28PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
HJ1.257GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series24 Aug 16
HJ1.20i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series21 Jan 16
HJ1.20i5SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships7 Feb 16
HJ1.203ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 122 May 16
HJ1.202BMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 126 Jun 16
HJ1.2011GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series20 Jul 16
HJ1.15i1=GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series11 Feb 16
HJ1.11iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
HJ1.052GatesheadGateshead Medal Open24 Apr 16
LJ3.78PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
LJ3.73i7GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series15 Dec 16
LJ3.700.015MiddlesbroughNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 / U17 Championships14 Aug 16
LJ3.669GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series24 Aug 16
LJ3.613BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 Jul 16
LJ3.393BMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 126 Jun 16
LJ3.3814GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series29 Jun 16
LJ3.375ADarlingtonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 122 May 16
LJ3.1512GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships14 May 16
LJ3.10iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
LJ2.9512YorkCity of York Open3 Sep 16
LJ2.7517JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series27 Apr 16
SP2.72K5.86PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
SP2.72K4.43iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
PenU13W157515JarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open24 Sep 16
PenIU13WNS1154i12GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
2015 U13 North Shields Poly
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.40i8GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series10 Dec 15
609.57i10GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series19 Nov 15
609.6i4h4JarrowMonkton Grand Prix Series3 Dec 15
6010.10i7GatesheadGateshead College Mini Athlete Series22 Feb 15
6010.1i1h4JarrowJarrow Winter GP Series5 Mar 15
6010.13i15GatesheadGateshead College Open Series22 Jan 15
6010.20i5h2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships15 Feb 15
6010.3i4JarrowJarrow Winter GP Series5 Mar 15
6010.4i3h3JarrowJarrow Winter GP Series5 Feb 15
10015.112JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series22 Jul 15
10015.315GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series17 Jun 15
10016.09-1.76h1GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games30 Aug 15
10016.19GatesheadGateshead Open Medal & Young Athletes' Open Meeting19 Apr 15
10016.13nsWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N17 May 15
10016.34nsJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N28 Jun 15
10016.718JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series29 Apr 15
10017.35h5ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial Open12 Apr 15
20033.714JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series13 May 15
20033.99GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series1 Jul 15
20034.2052GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series12 Aug 15
20034.99-1.25h3GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games30 Aug 15
HJ1.35i1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series19 Nov 15
HJ1.204GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series17 Jun 15
HJ1.207GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games30 Aug 15
HJ1.153GatesheadGateshead Open Medal & Young Athletes' Open Meeting19 Apr 15
HJ1.152JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series29 Apr 15
HJ1.151JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series13 May 15
HJ1.156AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N28 Jun 15
HJ1.1512GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series12 Aug 15
HJ1.10i1GatesheadGateshead College Mini Athlete Series22 Feb 15
HJ1.103AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N26 Apr 15
HJ1.102BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N19 Jul 15
HJ1.104JarrowNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series22 Jul 15
HJ1.053BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N17 May 15
HJ1.054GatesheadNorth Eastern Open Grand Prix Series1 Jul 15
HJ1.004ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial Open12 Apr 15
LJ3.03i3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series10 Dec 15
SP2.72K3.781nsJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N19 Jul 15
2014 U11 North Shields Poly
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6010.15i6GatesheadGateshead Indoor Series - Minors Meeting12 Oct 14
6010.3i3h4JarrowJarrow Young Athlete Open14 Dec 14
6010.64-1.73h1GatesheadTartan Games inc. CP Sport Grand Prix24 Aug 14
6010.668GatesheadTartan Games inc. CP Sport Grand Prix24 Aug 14
HJ1.15i3GatesheadGateshead Indoor Series - Minors Meeting12 Oct 14
2013 U11 North Shields Poly
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun35:54172Whitley BayWhitley Bay parkrun # 7630 Nov 13
Total Performances: 270
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
200U132016595
70HU13WU132016468
75HU15WU152018653
HJiU13201614
HJiU15201895
HJU132015111
HJU132016225
HJU152017387
HJU152018395
LJU152017671
LJALL2018703
LJU152018129
PenU13WU132016104
HepU17WU172019135