Samual Bell

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Tynedale
Gender:Male
Age Group:U17
County:North East
Region:North East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010200920082007Event2006
15007:15.97:15.91500
LJ3.06/3.15w2.99i3.06/3.15wLJ
SP4K7.10i7.10iSP4K
SP3.25K6.216.215.50SP3.25K
DT1.5K24.5224.52DT1.5K
DT1.25K25.2025.2021.86DT1.25K
HT5K31.3731.37HT5K
HT4K29.6829.6816.37HT4K
JT70019.7619.76JT700
EventPB20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010200920082007Event2006
JT60021.9521.95JT600
JT40018.2518.2514.60JT400

Performances Submit
2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

2019 U17 Tynedale
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
DT1.5K24.521AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N23 Jun 19
DT1.5K23.311AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jul 19
HT5K31.374GatesheadNorthern Schools Inter-County Match15 Jun 19
HT5K30.801AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jul 19
HT5K28.801HexhamNorthumberland County Schools Championships8 Jun 19
HT5K24.601AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N23 Jun 19
JT70019.761AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jul 19
2018 U15 Tynedale
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
DT1.25K25.202AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 May 18
DT1.25K23.993HexhamNorthumberland County Schools Championships9 Jun 18
DT1.25K22.312AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N15 Jul 18
DT1.25K21.232BHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N24 Jun 18
HT4K29.682AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N24 Jun 18
HT4K27.131HexhamNorthumberland County Schools Championships9 Jun 18
HT4K26.992GatesheadNorthern Schools Inter County Match16 Jun 18
HT4K25.742AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N15 Jul 18
HT4K22.581BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 May 18
2017 U15 Tynedale
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
LJ2.99i8GatesheadNorthumberland Indoor Minors County Championships - field events only29 Mar 17
SP4K7.10i5GatesheadNorthumberland Indoor Minors County Championships - field events only29 Mar 17
SP4K6.921BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 130 Apr 17
DT1.25K21.862AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 125 Jun 17
DT1.25K21.293GatesheadNorthumberland Schools Minors Championships24 Jun 17
DT1.25K20.701AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 116 Jul 17
DT1.25K18.101AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 130 Apr 17
HT4K16.373AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 125 Jun 17
HT4K16.083AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 116 Jul 17
JT60021.953AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 125 Jun 17
JT60018.794AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 116 Jul 17
JT60017.973nsMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 130 Apr 17
2016 U13 Tynedale
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
SP3.25K6.212AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N1 May 16
SP3.25K6.211BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N26 Jun 16
SP3.25K5.822AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N22 May 16
SP3.25K5.811nsWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N17 Jul 16
JT40018.251BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N26 Jun 16
JT40018.201BHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N1 May 16
JT40016.991BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N17 Jul 16
JT40014.682nsJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N22 May 16
2015 U13 Tynedale
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
15007:15.93BMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 126 Apr 15
LJ3.15w3BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Jun 15
LJ3.066BMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 126 Apr 15
LJ3.036AGatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 May 15
LJ3.033BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 119 Jul 15
SP3.25K5.506AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 119 Jul 15
SP3.25K5.155AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Jun 15
SP3.25K5.094AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 126 Apr 15
SP3.25K4.776AGatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 May 15
JT40014.603AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Jun 15
JT40014.395AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 119 Jul 15
JT40013.006AGatesheadNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 117 May 15
Total Performances: 48
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
DT1.25KU152018235
HT5KU17201984
HT4KU15201867
JT400U132016611