Mya McMahon

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Dunfermline Track & Field
Gender:Female
Age Group:U15
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Victoria Stephen

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
608.69i8.69i8.83i9.22i/9.1i9.30i
7511.4411.4411.47
8011.9111.9112.2
10014.11/14.114.414.11/14.114.78/14.315.42/15.4
15023.32/21.221.223.32
20028.91/28.528.528.91/28.830.2i/30.3w31.01
6002:19.49i2:19.49i2:21.58i
8002:38.72:44.73i2:41.042:38.73:23.7
60HU15W9.71i9.71i9.75i
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
60HU13W9.73i9.73i9.86i
70HU13W11.3811.3811.80/11.52w
75HU14W11.8911.89
HJ1.56i1.55i1.56i1.56i1.371.321.05i
LJ4.904.90i4.904.844.243.50
SP3K8.60i8.60i7.61
SP2.72K8.008.007.115.442.34i
SP2K5.495.49
DT0.75K14.2314.23
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
JT50016.4216.42
JT40012.3612.36
PenU14W26782678
PenU13W272227222481
PenIU15W2842i2842i
PenIU13W2817i2817i2649i

Performances Submit
2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

2019 U15 Dunfermline Track & Field
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:44.73i6P4Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships17 Feb 19
60HU15W9.71i2h4Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships3 Feb 19
60HU15W9.72i3s1Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships3 Feb 19
60HU15W9.73i21Emirates ArenaScottish National Open12 Jan 19
60HU15W9.77i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match5 Jan 19
60HU15W9.84i4P4Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships17 Feb 19
60HU15W9.87i6Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships3 Feb 19
60HU15W9.90i5h3Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 19
60HU15W9.99i7s2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 19
60HU15W10.00i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Jan 19
HJ1.55i1PBEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships17 Feb 19
HJ1.52i1CEmirates ArenaScottish National Open12 Jan 19
HJ1.48i3Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships3 Feb 19
HJ1.45i8AEmirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 19
LJ4.90i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Jan 19
LJ4.81i2CEmirates ArenaScottish National Open12 Jan 19
LJ4.79i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match5 Jan 19
LJ4.64i7PBEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships17 Feb 19
SP3K8.60i8PBEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships17 Feb 19
SP3K8.502GrangemouthScottish East District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships / Open Meet11 May 19
SP3K8.022AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 228 Apr 19
SP3K7.423AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 219 May 19
JT50016.426GrangemouthScottish East District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships / Open Meet12 May 19
JT50016.245AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 219 May 19
JT50015.915AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 228 Apr 19
PenIU15W2842i4Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships17 Feb 19
2018 U13 Dunfermline Track & Field
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.69i12Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Jan 18
608.87i21.6GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting10 Jan 18
609.00i52.5AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting18 Mar 18
10014.41ALivingstonForth Valley League Division 128 Apr 18
20028.51AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 123 Jun 18
20029.02ALivingstonForth Valley League Division 126 May 18
20029.2-2.81GrangemouthForth Valley League President’s Select Match28 Jul 18
8002:41.04PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon & Primary Relay Championships2 Jun 18
8002:42.23PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships5 Aug 18
8002:43.66P3GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships15 Jul 18
8002:45.15iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships3 Feb 18
8002:46.0252DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open2 Sep 18
60HU15W9.75i11Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match1 Dec 18
60HU13W9.73i1h1Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships10 Mar 18
60HU13W9.74iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships3 Feb 18
60HU13W9.76i11Emirates ArenaScottish National Open13 Jan 18
60HU13W9.78i3Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships10 Mar 18
60HU13W9.83i11Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Jan 18
60HU13W9.93i13Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match6 Jan 18
60HU13W10.06i1AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting18 Mar 18
70HU13W11.380.81GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 18
70HU13W11.570.01AGrangemouthScottish Women's League6 May 18
70HU13W11.63-1.4P4GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships15 Jul 18
70HU13W11.65w2.41AScotstounScottish Women's League24 Jun 18
70HU13W11.81ALivingstonForth Valley League Division 128 Apr 18
70HU13W11.94-1.1PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships5 Aug 18
70HU13W12.1-1.11GrangemouthForth Valley League President’s Select Match28 Jul 18
70HU13W13.603AGrangemouthScottish Women's League26 Aug 18
75HU14W11.89PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon & Primary Relay Championships2 Jun 18
HJ1.56i7BEmirates ArenaScottish National Open13 Jan 18
HJ1.56i1Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships10 Mar 18
HJ1.54PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships15 Jul 18
HJ1.53iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships3 Feb 18
HJ1.50i9AEmirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships8 Feb 18
HJ1.501GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships8 Jun 18
HJ1.501DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open2 Sep 18
HJ1.50i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match1 Dec 18
HJ1.491AberdeenScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships18 Aug 18
HJ1.461GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 18
HJ1.46PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon & Primary Relay Championships2 Jun 18
HJ1.46PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships5 Aug 18
HJ1.45i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match6 Jan 18
LJ4.90i9Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships8 Feb 18
LJ4.901AScotstounScottish Women's League24 Jun 18
LJ4.90-2.6PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships15 Jul 18
LJ4.871.71AGrangemouthScottish Women's League6 May 18
LJ4.83i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match27 Jan 18
LJ4.831.61GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 18
LJ4.81iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships3 Feb 18
LJ4.76i7CEmirates ArenaScottish National Open13 Jan 18
LJ4.760.51AberdeenScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships18 Aug 18
LJ4.72i1GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting10 Jan 18
LJ4.70PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon & Primary Relay Championships2 Jun 18
LJ4.701.51AGrangemouthScottish Women's League26 Aug 18
LJ4.690.06GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships9 Jun 18
LJ4.66i1AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting18 Mar 18
LJ4.611ALivingstonForth Valley League Division 126 May 18
LJ4.511GrangemouthForth Valley League President’s Select Match28 Jul 18
LJ4.50-0.3PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships5 Aug 18
LJ4.040.91DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open2 Sep 18
SP3K7.61PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon & Primary Relay Championships2 Jun 18
SP2.72K8.002AGrangemouthScottish Women's League6 May 18
SP2.72K7.851AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 123 Jun 18
SP2.72K7.82PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships5 Aug 18
SP2.72K7.79PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships15 Jul 18
SP2.72K7.67iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships3 Feb 18
SP2.72K7.572AGrangemouthScottish Women's League26 Aug 18
SP2.72K7.502AScotstounScottish Women's League24 Jun 18
JT40012.364ALivingstonForth Valley League Division 126 May 18
JT40012.131BGrangemouthCentral & South Scotland Athletic League Division 2 - field only9 Sep 18
PenU14W26782GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon & Primary Relay Championships2 Jun 18
PenU13W27222GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships15 Jul 18
PenU13W25151LivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships5 Aug 18
PenIU13W2817i1Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships3 Feb 18
2017 U13 Dunfermline Track & Field
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.83i11DunfermlineFife Leisure Indoor League Match25 Mar 17
608.89i1H1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics U12 Super Teams5 Feb 17
7511.4411InvernessScottish Athletics U12 Superteams17 Jun 17
10014.12ALivingstonForth Valley League Division 129 Apr 17
10014.111.62AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League9 Jul 17
10014.44-0.63AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League16 Apr 17
20028.84AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 124 Jun 17
20028.912AEdinburghForth Valley League Division 120 May 17
20029.36i2h6Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
20029.37i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match19 Feb 17
20030.01i3s3Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
8002:38.71AAyrCentral & South of Scotland League Division 228 May 17
8002:48.15PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships2 Jul 17
8002:49.97PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open, inc British Masters 10000m Championships16 Sep 17
8002:55.30iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships4 Mar 17
60HU13W9.86iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships4 Mar 17
60HU13W10.13i2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
60HU13W10.23i1h3Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
60HU13W10.24i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match21 Jan 17
60HU13W10.38i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match8 Jan 17
70HU13W11.52w2.82ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships19 Aug 17
70HU13W11.801.1PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open, inc British Masters 10000m Championships16 Sep 17
70HU13W11.82AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 124 Jun 17
70HU13W11.85w3.91h1ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships19 Aug 17
70HU13W11.902.02DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open3 Sep 17
70HU13W11.913AScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League13 Aug 17
70HU13W11.96w3.7PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships2 Jul 17
70HU13W12.04-3.01GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 17
70HU13W12.1-2.81AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 225 Jun 17
70HU13W12.24-1.21AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League16 Apr 17
70HU13W12.300.41AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League9 Jul 17
HJ1.56iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships4 Mar 17
HJ1.541ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships19 Aug 17
HJ1.54PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open, inc British Masters 10000m Championships16 Sep 17
HJ1.501GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 17
HJ1.501DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open3 Sep 17
HJ1.45i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match21 Jan 17
HJ1.45i1DunfermlineFife Leisure Indoor League Match25 Mar 17
HJ1.451ALivingstonForth Valley League Division 129 Apr 17
HJ1.45PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships2 Jul 17
HJ1.40i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match8 Jan 17
HJ1.40i1DunfermlineFife Leisure Indoor League Match - Field Events Only22 Jan 17
HJ1.401AAyrCentral & South of Scotland League Division 228 May 17
LJ4.840.21AScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League13 Aug 17
LJ4.79iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships4 Mar 17
LJ4.70w2.61AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League9 Jul 17
LJ4.691.8PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships2 Jul 17
LJ4.68i2AEmirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
LJ4.661.7-AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League9 Jul 17
LJ4.560.02GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 17
LJ4.470.2PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open, inc British Masters 10000m Championships16 Sep 17
LJ4.461AEdinburghForth Valley League Division 120 May 17
LJ4.440.21AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League16 Apr 17
LJ4.37i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match19 Feb 17
LJ4.231AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 225 Jun 17
SP2.72K7.11PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open, inc British Masters 10000m Championships16 Sep 17
SP2.72K6.63i2DunfermlineFife Leisure Indoor League Match25 Mar 17
SP2.72K6.59iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships4 Mar 17
SP2.72K6.55i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match19 Feb 17
SP2.72K6.522BScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League13 Aug 17
SP2.72K6.19PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships2 Jul 17
SP2.72K6.004GrangemouthCentral Pre Season Meeting - field only1 Apr 17
SP2.72K5.75i3DunfermlineFife Leisure Indoor League Match - Field Events Only22 Jan 17
SP2.72K5.55i6Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match8 Jan 17
DT0.75K14.231AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 124 Jun 17
PenU13W24812JarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open, inc British Masters 10000m Championships16 Sep 17
PenU13W23814GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships2 Jul 17
PenIU13W2649i2Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships4 Mar 17
2016 U11 Dunfermline Track & Field
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.1i113Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting27 Dec 16
609.22i1AEmirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match31 Jan 16
609.23i1AEmirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match10 Jan 16
609.27i1DunfermlineFife Leisure Indoor League19 Mar 16
7511.47-0.11D5AyrScottish Athletics U12 Superteams18 Jun 16
8011.910.61AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 228 Aug 16
8011.971AGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 229 May 16
10014.3-2.81GrangemouthForth Valley League Presidents Select Match6 Aug 16
10014.78-1.11h1DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open (Inc Pole Vault Open)4 Sep 16
10014.810.11DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open (Inc Pole Vault Open)4 Sep 16
10014.911AEdinburghForth Valley League Division 116 Apr 16
10015.0-2.71AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 125 Jun 16
10015.27-0.311EdinburghEdinburgh & Lothian Trials10 Apr 16
10015.31GrangemouthCentral Athletics Pre Season Meeting26 Mar 16
15021.21ADumfriesCentral & South of Scotland League Division 226 Jun 16
20030.2i16Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting27 Dec 16
20030.3w2.21AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 121 May 16
HJ1.371GrangemouthForth Valley League Presidents Select Match6 Aug 16
HJ1.351AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 125 Jun 16
HJ1.21i1DunfermlineFife Leisure Indoor League28 Feb 16
HJ1.201EdinburghEdinburgh & Lothian Trials10 Apr 16
HJ1.155GrangemouthCentral Athletics Pre Season Meeting26 Mar 16
LJ4.241AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 228 Aug 16
LJ4.10i1DunfermlineFife Leisure Indoor League24 Jan 16
LJ4.070.01DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open (Inc Pole Vault Open)4 Sep 16
LJ4.051ADumfriesCentral & South of Scotland League Division 226 Jun 16
LJ3.89i1DunfermlineFife Leisure Indoor League19 Mar 16
LJ3.881GrangemouthForth Valley League Presidents Select Match6 Aug 16
LJ3.821GrangemouthCentral Athletics Pre Season Meeting26 Mar 16
LJ3.801AGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 229 May 16
LJ3.760.31EdinburghEdinburgh & Lothian Trials10 Apr 16
LJ3.731AEdinburghForth Valley League Division 116 Apr 16
SP2.72K5.442DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open (Inc Pole Vault Open)4 Sep 16
SP2.72K5.22i1DunfermlineFife Leisure Indoor League28 Feb 16
SP2.72K5.017GrangemouthCentral Athletics Pre Season Meeting26 Mar 16
SP2K5.491AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 121 May 16
2015 U11 Dunfermline Track & Field
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.30i1AEmirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match6 Dec 15
609.71i2AEmirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Finals & Relays8 Feb 15
8012.21AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 22 Aug 15
10015.40.03AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 227 Jun 15
10015.42-2.23DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Trophy Meeting6 Sep 15
10015.57-2.41h2DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Trophy Meeting6 Sep 15
15023.321AGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 228 Jun 15
20031.013EdinburghForth Valley League Presidents Select Match5 Sep 15
20031.882AEdinburghForth Valley League Division 216 May 15
20032.41.72AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 227 Jun 15
6002:19.49i6AEmirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match4 Jan 15
6002:19.73i2BEmirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Finals & Relays8 Feb 15
6002:34.97AEast KilbrideCentral & South of Scotland League Division 217 May 15
8003:23.72BGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 218 Apr 15
HJ1.321AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 227 Jun 15
HJ1.251EdinburghForth Valley League Presidents Select Match5 Sep 15
LJ3.501AGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 228 Jun 15
LJ3.447DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Trophy Meeting6 Sep 15
LJ3.261AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 22 Aug 15
LJ3.241AEast KilbrideCentral & South of Scotland League Division 217 May 15
2014 U11 Dunfermline Track & Field
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6002:21.58i9AEmirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match14 Dec 14
HJ1.05i1DunfermlineFife Leisure Competition12 Jan 14
SP2.72K2.34i5DunfermlineFife Leisure Competition12 Jan 14
Total Performances: 227
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU132016233
60iU13201776
60iU13201856
60U132015294
60U132016203
60U132017105
60U13201862
75U132016760
75U132017710
80U13201660
100U132016415
100U132017279
100U132018478
150U132016134
200iU13201752
200U132015869
200U132016538
200U132017152
200U132018115
800U132017383
800U132018492
60HU15WiU15201948
60HU15WU15201860
60HU15WU15201947
60HU13WiU1320174
60HU13WiU1320184
60HU13WU1320174
60HU13WU1320184
70HU13WU13201727
70HU13WU13201811
70HU13WU13AT78
HJiU13201666
HJiU1320171
HJiU1320181
HJiALL2018146
HJiALL2019156
HJiU15201916
HJU132015213
HJU132016103
HJU1320172
HJALL2017293
HJU152018116
HJU1320183
HJALL2018286
HJALL2019279
HJiALL2019139
HJU15201947
LJiU13201639
LJiALL2017377
LJiU1320173
LJiALL2018303
LJiU1320181
LJiU15201934
LJiALL2019298
LJU132016196
LJU13201713
LJALL2017783
LJALL2018680
LJU1320184
LJiALL2019273
LJiU15201933
LJALL2019620
LJU152019101
SP3KiU15201974
SP3KU152019285
SP2.72KiU13201752
SP2.72KiU13201815
SP2.72KU132017247
SP2.72KU132018101
DT0.75KU132017327
PenU13WU1320175
PenU13WU1320182
PenU13WU13AT7
PenIU15WiU15201915
PenIU15WU15201914
PenIU13WiU1320171
PenIU13WiU1320181
PenIU13WU1320172
PenIU13WU1320181