Cara Davie

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Banchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
Gender:Female
Age Group:U17
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Tom Leeson

Best known performances
EventPB20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010200920082007Event2006
608.47i8.53i8.47i8.54i8.80i9.63i60
7510.9110.9175
8013.513.580
10013.24/13.0/13.21w13.2413.31/13.0/13.21w14.11/13.8/13.75w15.8100
15021.43/20.220.221.5721.43150
20027.2128.42i27.2127.51/27.5/27.28w28.63/27.98w30.89/30.431.033.69200
30043.5143.5144.81/43.6300
6001:55.91:55.92:02.7600
8002:30.012:38.83i2:31.282:30.012:39.52:40.392:54.8800
EventPB20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010200920082007Event2006
12004:28.634:28.634:31.51200
15005:56.065:56.061500
60HU17W9.62i9.62i60HU17W
60HU15W9.55i9.55i9.73i9.88i10.68i60HU15W
70HU13W13.91/13.70w13.91/13.70w14.7170HU13W
75HU15W11.8511.8512.3675HU15W
75HU14W12.5912.5975HU14W
HJ1.51i1.51i1.42i1.441.30HJ
LJ4.84i4.84i4.48i/4.56w4.323.89i3.26LJ
EventPB20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010200920082007Event2006
TJ9.21i9.21iTJ
SP3K9.178.77i9.178.276.84iSP3K
SP2.72K7.287.286.384.893.83SP2.72K
DT1K16.9016.9015.22DT1K
DT0.75K14.7914.79DT0.75K
JT50017.1716.8817.17JT500
JT40019.5619.5614.617.59JT400
PenU15W263526352455PenU15W
PenU14W26292629PenU14W
EventPB20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010200920082007Event2006
PenIU17W2918i2918iPenIU17W
PenIU15W2539i2539i2367iPenIU15W
parkrun26:2226:2228:05parkrun

Performances Submit
2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020

2020 U17 Banchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.53i32.5AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting12 Jan 20
20028.42i4h4Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships5 Feb 20
8002:38.83i4P2Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters Championships, National Parallel Success Open & Invitation 800m2 Feb 20
60HU17W9.62i5h1Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships26 Jan 20
60HU17W9.62i1P2Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters Championships, National Parallel Success Open & Invitation 800m2 Feb 20
60HU17W9.95i21AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting12 Jan 20
60HU15W9.55i3Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships6 Feb 20
60HU15W9.72i2h1Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships6 Feb 20
HJ1.51i1P2Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters Championships, National Parallel Success Open & Invitation 800m2 Feb 20
HJ1.45i3AberdeenAberdeen High Jump Open22 Jan 20
HJ1.44i19Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships26 Jan 20
LJ4.84i7P2Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters Championships, National Parallel Success Open & Invitation 800m2 Feb 20
SP3K8.77i1AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting12 Jan 20
SP3K8.71i9Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships5 Feb 20
SP3K8.00i15PEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters Championships, National Parallel Success Open & Invitation 800m2 Feb 20
PenIU17W2918i8Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters Championships, National Parallel Success Open & Invitation 800m2 Feb 20
2019 U15 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.47i22.5AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting15 Dec 19
608.53i31.6AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting15 Dec 19
608.59i52 7AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting20 Jan 19
608.8i51.6AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting24 Feb 19
10013.241.22AAberdeenGrampian League Final1 Sep 19
10013.35-0.92AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE28 Apr 19
10013.380.73BScotstounScottish Women's League16 Jun 19
10013.59-1.711AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting21 Aug 19
10013.62APerthGrampian League Division East5 May 19
10013.6621AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting15 May 19
10014.01APerthGrampian League Division East30 Jun 19
15020.215AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting17 Mar 19
20027.211.52AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE19 May 19
20027.440.94h2GrangemouthScottish East District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships / Open Meet12 May 19
20027.521.65GrangemouthScottish East District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships / Open Meet12 May 19
20027.55w2.32AAberdeenGrampian League Final1 Sep 19
20027.59-2.11BGrangemouthScottish Women's League21 Jul 19
20028.1011AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting17 Apr 19
30043.513AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE23 Jun 19
30044.32APerthGrampian League Division East5 May 19
30044.79i4s1Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 19
30045.69i3h5Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 19
30047.02i3h3Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships3 Feb 19
6001:55.982AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting17 Mar 19
8002:31.28PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Secondary Schools Championships inc Scottish Primary Relay Championships1 Jun 19
8002:34.38PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships, inc Hurdles Open14 Jul 19
8002:34.621BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE28 Apr 19
8002:37.97i2P3Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships17 Feb 19
60HU15W9.73i3h3Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships3 Feb 19
60HU15W9.80i5s2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 19
60HU15W9.83i4h1Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 19
60HU15W9.85i4s1Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships3 Feb 19
60HU15W9.92i6P4Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships17 Feb 19
60HU15W9.94i11AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting20 Jan 19
60HU15W10.06i11AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting24 Feb 19
75HU15W11.851AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE23 Jun 19
75HU15W11.98-1.3P2GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships, inc Hurdles Open14 Jul 19
75HU15W12.0PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Secondary Schools Championships inc Scottish Primary Relay Championships1 Jun 19
75HU15W12.05-0.53GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Secondary Schools Championships7 Jun 19
75HU15W12.08-0.51h1GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Secondary Schools Championships7 Jun 19
75HU15W12.180.72AGrangemouthScottish Women's League21 Jul 19
75HU15W12.261.83GrangemouthScottish East District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships / Open Meet11 May 19
75HU15W12.350.46GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships10 Aug 19
75HU15W12.511.41AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE19 May 19
75HU15W12.52w2.72h1GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships10 Aug 19
75HU15W12.640.62h2GrangemouthScottish East District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships / Open Meet11 May 19
HJ1.42i3AberdeenJoy Edwards High Jump Open9 Sep 19
HJ1.406AScotstounScottish Women's League16 Jun 19
HJ1.38PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships, inc Hurdles Open14 Jul 19
HJ1.35i8AberdeenScottish Athletics National 5000m Open (Inc Scottish Masters 5000m Championships) & Jumps Grand Prix Open26 May 19
HJ1.35PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Secondary Schools Championships inc Scottish Primary Relay Championships1 Jun 19
HJ1.28i18PBEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships17 Feb 19
LJ4.56w2.37AScotstounScottish Women's League16 Jun 19
LJ4.48i13PBEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships17 Feb 19
LJ4.460.0PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships, inc Hurdles Open14 Jul 19
LJ4.41w2.49GrangemouthScottish East District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships / Open Meet11 May 19
LJ4.40PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Secondary Schools Championships inc Scottish Primary Relay Championships1 Jun 19
LJ4.390.6-GrangemouthScottish East District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships / Open Meet11 May 19
LJ4.33i3BAberdeenScottish Athletics National 5000m Open (Inc Scottish Masters 5000m Championships) & Jumps Grand Prix Open26 May 19
LJ4.33-0.33BGrangemouthScottish Women's League21 Jul 19
LJ4.19i2AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting24 Feb 19
LJ4.01‑2.710GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Secondary Schools Championships7 Jun 19
TJ9.21i3AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting17 Apr 19
TJ8.958AberdeenScottish Athletics National 5000m Open (Inc Scottish Masters 5000m Championships) & Jumps Grand Prix Open26 May 19
SP3K9.176GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships10 Aug 19
SP3K8.692AAberdeenGrampian League Final1 Sep 19
SP3K8.442AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE23 Jun 19
SP3K8.32PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Secondary Schools Championships inc Scottish Primary Relay Championships1 Jun 19
SP3K8.07i11PBEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships17 Feb 19
SP3K7.922APerthGrampian League Division East30 Jun 19
SP3K7.723AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting15 May 19
SP3K7.71i2AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting20 Jan 19
SP3K7.49i4AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting15 Dec 19
SP3K7.29PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships, inc Hurdles Open14 Jul 19
DT1K16.902AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE28 Apr 19
JT50016.883BPerthGrampian League Division East5 May 19
PenU15W26355GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Secondary Schools Championships inc Scottish Primary Relay Championships1 Jun 19
PenU15W25796GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships, inc Hurdles Open14 Jul 19
PenIU15W2539i10Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships17 Feb 19
parkrun26:221531StonehavenStonehaven parkrun # 1349 Mar 19
2018 U15 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.54i11.5AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting18 Mar 18
608.60i52.7AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting16 Dec 18
608.64i11.9AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting21 Jan 18
608.70i52.4AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting18 Mar 18
10013.01APerthGrampian League Division East27 May 18
10013.21w3.98AScotstounScottish Women's League24 Jun 18
10013.31-0.13h2GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 18
10013.350.321AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting16 May 18
10013.382AAberdeenGrampian League Division East29 Apr 18
10013.45-1.76GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 18
10013.650.47AGrangemouthScottish Women's League6 May 18
10013.780.86h3AberdeenScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships18 Aug 18
10013.783AInvernessGrampian League Final9 Sep 18
10014.00-2.64AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East22 Apr 18
20027.28w3.16AScotstounScottish Women's League24 Jun 18
20027.5-2.31AAberdeenGrampian League Division East1 Jul 18
20027.510.53h3GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 18
20027.59-1.84AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East17 Jun 18
20027.992AAberdeenGrampian League Division East29 Apr 18
20028.020.56AGrangemouthScottish Women's League6 May 18
20028.06-1.611AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open8 Apr 18
20028.30-2.041AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting18 Apr 18
30043.61APerthGrampian League Division East27 May 18
30044.8115AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting16 May 18
30044.972AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East22 Apr 18
8002:30.011AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East20 May 18
8002:31.15PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon & Primary Relay Championships2 Jun 18
8002:36.26P2GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships15 Jul 18
8002:40.10iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships4 Feb 18
60HU15W9.88i11AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting16 Dec 18
60HU15W10.70iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships4 Feb 18
60HU15W10.77i2AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting18 Mar 18
60HU15W10.93i22AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting21 Jan 18
75HU15W12.36-1.8P2GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships15 Jul 18
75HU15W12.38-0.11AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting15 Aug 18
75HU15W12.430.45AberdeenScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships19 Aug 18
75HU15W12.450.23h1AberdeenScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships19 Aug 18
75HU15W12.6-1.01BAberdeenGrampian League Division East1 Jul 18
75HU15W12.63-3.51AInvernessGrampian League Final9 Sep 18
75HU15W13.04-1.81BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East17 Jun 18
75HU15W14.413AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open8 Apr 18
75HU14W12.59PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon & Primary Relay Championships2 Jun 18
HJ1.441AInvernessGrampian League Final9 Sep 18
HJ1.43PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon & Primary Relay Championships2 Jun 18
HJ1.40iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships4 Feb 18
HJ1.39PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships15 Jul 18
HJ1.352BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East17 Jun 18
LJ4.323AberdeenAberdeen Spring Open8 Apr 18
LJ4.30PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon & Primary Relay Championships2 Jun 18
LJ4.26iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships4 Feb 18
LJ4.24-2.1PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships15 Jul 18
LJ4.20i2AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting16 Dec 18
LJ4.123BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East20 May 18
SP3K8.27PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon & Primary Relay Championships2 Jun 18
SP3K7.203AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting16 May 18
SP3K6.98PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships15 Jul 18
SP3K6.88iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships4 Feb 18
SP3K6.80i1AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting21 Jan 18
SP3K6.485AAberdeenGrampian League Division East1 Jul 18
DT1K15.221BAberdeenGrampian League Division East29 Apr 18
JT50017.171APerthGrampian League Division East27 May 18
JT50013.837AGrangemouthScottish Women's League6 May 18
JT50013.625AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East22 Apr 18
PenU15W24556GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships15 Jul 18
PenU14W26295GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon & Primary Relay Championships2 Jun 18
PenIU15W2367i11Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships4 Feb 18
2.5KXCL11:2517L3GlamisScottish East District Relay Championships13 Oct 18
3.1KXCNT66FalkirkLindsays Scottish National Championships24 Feb 18
2MXC14:032KnockburnBSAC Knockburn Cross Country4 Nov 18
4KXC18:1929AberdeenScottish East District Championships8 Dec 18
2017 U13 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.80i17AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting19 Mar 17
608.84i2s1Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
608.88i7Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
608.96i4h4Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
7510.91-1.62AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East21 May 17
7511.343AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East18 Jun 17
10013.75w2.82s3ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships19 Aug 17
10013.81APerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
10013.81w3.32AAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East25 Jun 17
10013.84w2.62h3ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships19 Aug 17
10013.90w7ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships19 Aug 17
10014.11-2.821AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open & Club Championships17 May 17
10014.25-0.85s1GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships10 Jun 17
10014.38-1.61h3GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships10 Jun 17
10014.402AAberdeenRAM League Final10 Sep 17
15021.57-1.255AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting19 Mar 17
15021.68-2.53AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East21 May 17
15021.89-0.82AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East23 Apr 17
15021.94-3.244AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open & Club Championships14 Jun 17
15022.18-4.53AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East18 Jun 17
20027.98w3.74h1GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships9 Jun 17
20028.637GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships9 Jun 17
20028.71APerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
20028.892AAberdeenRAM League Final10 Sep 17
20028.91i2h7Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
20028.99w2.71BAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East25 Jun 17
20029.19-0.31AAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East4 Jun 17
20029.36w3.45s3ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships19 Aug 17
20029.63i4s1Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
20029.98w3.22h4ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships19 Aug 17
20030.06-1.371AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open & Club Championships19 Apr 17
20030.34APerthRAM Athletics League Division East6 Aug 17
8002:39.52APerthRAM Athletics League Division East6 Aug 17
8002:46.883AAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East25 Jun 17
12004:28.633AAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East4 Jun 17
15005:56.0662AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open & Club Championships31 May 17
60HU15W10.68i12AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting17 Dec 17
70HU13W13.70w3.32BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East23 Apr 17
70HU13W13.91-3.12AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open & Club Championships16 Aug 17
70HU13W14.32BPerthRAM Athletics League Division East6 Aug 17
HJ1.305AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open & Club Championships16 Aug 17
HJ1.254AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East18 Jun 17
LJ3.89i10AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting17 Dec 17
LJ3.733AAberdeenAberdeen AAC Open & Club Championships17 May 17
SP3K6.84i2AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting17 Dec 17
SP2.72K7.282APerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
SP2.72K7.242AAberdeenRAM League Final10 Sep 17
SP2.72K6.902AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East23 Apr 17
SP2.72K6.69i9Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
SP2.72K6.68i1AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting19 Mar 17
SP2.72K6.501AAberdeenAberdeen AAC Open & Club Championships19 Apr 17
SP2.72K6.202AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open & Club Championships14 Jun 17
JT40019.561AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East21 May 17
2.5KXCL10:3510L110GlamisScottish East District Relay Championships14 Oct 17
2.5KXCL11:2037L1CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships28 Oct 17
3.2KXC13:5426LivingstonScottish East District Championships9 Dec 17
3.2KXC14:5092FalkirkScottish National Championships25 Feb 17
2MXC11:52232BalgownieThe Running Shop Series3 Dec 17
2MXC12:39281810Haddo HouseGathimba Edwards Foundation Races22 Jan 17
2MXC13:571272KnockburnThe Running Shop Series5 Nov 17
parkrun28:05131StonehavenStonehaven parkrun # 7030 Dec 17
2016 U13 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.63i1P3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics U12 Super Teams7 Feb 16
15021.431.12AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East22 May 16
15021.93ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East24 Apr 16
15022.62-2.94AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East19 Jun 16
20030.42ADundeeGrampian League East Division29 May 16
20030.89-1.92AAberdeenGrampian League East Division7 Aug 16
20031.05-2.63BInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
20031.41APerthGrampian League East Division26 Jun 16
20031.46-3.02AAberdeenGrampian League East Division1 May 16
8002:40.391BInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
8002:42.161AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East19 Jun 16
8002:44.151BAberdeenGrampian League East Division1 May 16
8002:44.4912AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships5 May 16
8002:45.01BPerthGrampian League East Division26 Jun 16
8002:48.63ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East24 Apr 16
12004:31.52BDundeeGrampian League East Division29 May 16
12004:34.001BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East22 May 16
70HU13W14.71-2.92AAberdeenGrampian League East Division7 Aug 16
SP2.72K6.381AberdeenAberdeen AAC Club Championships5 May 16
SP2.72K6.083ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East24 Apr 16
SP2.72K6.012ADundeeGrampian League East Division29 May 16
SP2.72K5.891AAberdeenGrampian League East Division1 May 16
SP2.72K5.843AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East22 May 16
SP2.72K5.804AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East19 Jun 16
DT0.75K14.791BInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
DT0.75K14.131BAberdeenGrampian League East Division7 Aug 16
JT40014.611BPerthGrampian League East Division26 Jun 16
1.5K6:266:285CrathieRun Balmoral MPH 1.5K23 Apr 16
1MXC6:553DundeeRun 4 IT Winter Series21 Feb 16
2.5KXCL11:4027L26LivingstonScottish East District Relay Championships8 Oct 16
2MXC14:458StrachanRun4it Knockburn Open13 Nov 16
ZXC6:123Haddo HouseRun4it Winter Series24 Jan 16
ZXC6:523BalgownieRun 4 IT Winter Series6 Mar 16
2015 U11 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8013.55APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East17 May 15
10015.83ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
10016.21APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
20031.01ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East28 Jun 15
6002:02.71ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
6002:15.53APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East17 May 15
8002:54.82ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East28 Jun 15
8002:58.031AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final6 Sep 15
8003:05.82APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
LJ3.261APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
LJ2.965BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final6 Sep 15
SP2.72K4.892AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final6 Sep 15
SP2.72K4.681ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
JT4007.595APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East17 May 15
1MXC10:072Knockburn LochRun 4 IT Winter Series22 Nov 15
ZXC7:347DundeeRun 4 IT KR Steel Winter Series15 Feb 15
2014 U11 Banchory Stonehaven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20033.691nsAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
SP2.72K3.831nsAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
ZXC10:016AberdeenRunning Shop Winter Series2 Nov 14
ZXC10:3514Knockburn LochScottish Winter Series30 Nov 14
Total Performances: 280
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU13201766
60iU152018209
60iU152019262
60iU172020281
60iALL2020896
60U13201789
60U152018240
60ALL20191007
60U152019295
60U172019353
75U132017278
100U132017136
100U152018162
100ALL2018786
100U152019316
150U132016199
150U132017222
200iU13201730
200U132015845
200U132016595
200U132017129
200U152018352
200U152019231
300iU15201959
300ALL2018450
300U152018155
300U152019144
300ALL2019410
800U132016443
800U132017416
800U152018429
800U152019507
60HU17WiU17202098
60HU17WU17202093
60HU15WiU15201952
60HU15WU15201886
60HU15WU15201958
70HU13WU132017534
75HU15WU152018160
75HU15WU15201950
HJiU15201895
HJiU17202066
HJiALL2020219
HJU132017229
HJU152018320
HJU152019340
HJU17202066
HJALL2020202
LJiU152019129
LJiU17202091
LJiALL2020316
LJU152018717
LJU152019443
LJiU152019119
LJALL2020303
LJU17202095
TJiU15201920
TJU15201973
SP3KiU152019116
SP3KiU172020116
SP3KU152018413
SP3KU152019158
SP3KU172020110
SP2.72KiU13201749
SP2.72KU132016534
SP2.72KU132017203
DT0.75KU132016296
JT400U132016491
JT400U132017202
PenU15WU15201888
PenU15WU15201947
PenIU17WiU17202029
PenIU17WU17202024
PenIU15WiU15201858
PenIU15WiU15201937
PenIU15WU15201866
PenIU15WU15201949