Lucie Nicoll

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Arbroath & District
Gender:Female
Age Group:U20
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Craig Hudson

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
608.52i8.7i8.52i8.62i
10013.62/13.5/13.39w13.7013.70/13.513.62/13.39w14.60/14.3
20028.69/28.029.68/29.129.65/28.028.69/28.329.89/29.7
30043.2045.3844.4143.2046.77
40065.3365.33
6001:53.11:53.1
8002:40.42:40.42:44.41
60HW10.78i10.89i10.78i
80HU17W15.80/15.115.80/15.1
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
100HW17.4817.48
300HW48.8248.8249.86
400HW71.4571.45
LJ3.77i3.77i3.74i3.05
SP4K6.116.11
SP3K5.875.87

Performances Submit
2016 2017 2018 2019

2019 U20 Arbroath & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.7i31.6AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting24 Feb 19
608.7i32.6AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting24 Feb 19
10013.701.72BAberdeenGrampian League Final1 Sep 19
10013.91w2.65InvernessScottish Athletics U17 Challenge Division NE19 May 19
10014.02BPerthGrampian League Division East5 May 19
10014.23-2.14AAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge Division NE23 Jun 19
20029.11BPerthGrampian League Division East30 Jun 19
20029.683BAberdeenGrampian League Division East2 Jun 19
30045.3841AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Open7 Apr 19
40065.333AAberdeenGrampian League Final1 Sep 19
40065.497h2GrangemouthScottish East District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships / Open Meet11 May 19
40066.296AGrangemouthScottish East District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships / Open Meet11 May 19
40066.43APerthGrampian League Division East5 May 19
6001:53.1101AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting17 Mar 19
60HW10.89i3AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting17 Mar 19
100HW17.48-0.21AAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge Division NE23 Jun 19
100HW17.731.41InvernessScottish Athletics U17 Challenge Division NE19 May 19
100HW17.732AberdeenGrampian League Division East2 Jun 19
100HW18.881.02AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Open7 Apr 19
400HW71.456GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships10 Aug 19
400HW72.11APerthGrampian League Division East30 Jun 19
SP4K6.113InvernessScottish Athletics U17 Challenge Division NE19 May 19
2018 U17 Arbroath & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.52i51.6AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting16 Dec 18
608.56i32.7AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting16 Dec 18
608.59i51.4AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting18 Mar 18
608.66i22.5AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting18 Mar 18
10013.52BPerthGrampian League Division East27 May 18
10013.705h2GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships8 Jun 18
10013.84-1.55DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open2 Sep 18
10013.92-1.13h2DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open2 Sep 18
10014.42-3.26AAberdeenScottish Athletics Challenge20 May 18
10014.63-2.55BInvernessScottish Athletics Challenge22 Apr 18
20028.0-1.01BAberdeenGrampian League Division East1 Jul 18
20029.65-3.36AAberdeenScottish Athletics Challenge20 May 18
30044.413DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open2 Sep 18
30044.484h2GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships8 Jun 18
30045.12BPerthGrampian League Division East27 May 18
30046.456h2GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships11 Aug 18
30048.555BInvernessScottish Athletics Challenge22 Apr 18
60HW10.78i4AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting16 Dec 18
80HU17W15.1-3.83AAberdeenGrampian League Division East1 Jul 18
80HU17W15.80-1.87AAberdeenScottish Athletics Challenge20 May 18
300HW48.823h2GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships11 Aug 18
300HW48.984h1GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships9 Jun 18
300HW49.085GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships11 Aug 18
300HW51.763AInvernessScottish Athletics Challenge22 Apr 18
300HWDNF-GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships9 Jun 18
LJ3.77i14AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting18 Mar 18
2017 U17 Arbroath & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.62i32.6AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting17 Dec 17
608.63i31.8AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting17 Dec 17
10013.39w2.11BAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East25 Jun 17
10013.40w2.94h3GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships9 Jun 17
10013.620.52DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open3 Sep 17
10013.83B1PerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
10014.314BAberdeenRAM League Final10 Sep 17
20028.31BPerthRAM Athletics League Division East6 Aug 17
20028.56APerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
20028.69-2.76h3GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships10 Jun 17
20028.85w2.72BAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge23 Apr 17
20029.06-1.84BAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge21 May 17
20029.67-4.42B1AberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East4 Jun 17
20029.71-5.03BAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge18 Jun 17
30043.201DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open3 Sep 17
30045.342BAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League9 Jul 17
30046.482BAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East25 Jun 17
8002:40.44APerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
8002:46.958AAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge23 Apr 17
8002:56.146AAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge18 Jun 17
300HW49.862BAberdeenRAM League Final10 Sep 17
LJ3.74i15AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting17 Dec 17
LJ3.603BPerthRAM Athletics League Division East6 Aug 17
LJ3.382.08BAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge21 May 17
2016 U15 Arbroath & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.34=ADundeeGrampian League East Division29 May 16
10014.600.25h4GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships11 Jun 16
10014.74BPerthGrampian League East Division26 Jun 16
20029.73BDundeeGrampian League East Division29 May 16
20029.89-2.75BInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
20030.54B2PerthGrampian League East Division26 Jun 16
20030.58-2.04AAberdeenGrampian League East Division7 Aug 16
30046.777h1GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships11 Jun 16
30048.24BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East22 May 16
30048.484BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East19 Jun 16
30049.24BDundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East24 Apr 16
8002:44.417AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East19 Jun 16
8002:46.125BInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
8002:47.394BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East22 May 16
8003:15.06BPerthGrampian League East Division26 Jun 16
LJ3.058ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East24 Apr 16
SP3K5.87-AAberdeenGrampian League East Division7 Aug 16
SP3K5.783BDundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East24 Apr 16
Total Performances: 90
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
300U152016651
300ALL2017339
300U172017198
300U172018362
100HWU20201993
100HWALL2019234
300HWALL2017119
300HWU172017112
300HWU17201884
300HWALL201888
400HWALL2019193
400HWU20201972