Sophie Lisk

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Cardiff Archers
Gender:Female
Age Group:U15
County:Wales South
Region:Wales
Nation:Wales
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010200920082007Event2006
608.46i8.48i8.46i8.76i60
7511.5211.5275
10012.95/12.81w12.95/12.81w13.62/13.61w100
20027.35i27.35i29.04/27.829.46i200
30045.38i45.38i300
6002:04.33i2:04.33i600
8002:35.01i2:37.56i2:35.01i2:40.84i2:46.43800
60HU15W9.09i9.09i9.18i60HU15W
60HU13W9.41i9.41i10.13i60HU13W
EventPB20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010200920082007Event2006
70HU13W10.9310.9311.34/11.3/11.20w11.9870HU13W
75HU15W11.4211.4275HU15W
HJ1.601.57i1.601.531.43HJ
LJ4.86i4.83i4.86i4.75i4.36i3.57LJ
SP3K9.22i9.22i9.20SP3K
SP2.72K8.63i8.63i7.04SP2.72K
JT40012.2812.28JT400
JT30010.0010.00JT300
QuadU13W19741974QuadU13W
EventPB20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010200920082007Event2006
QuadIU13W2250i2250i1837iQuadIU13W
PenU15W28002800PenU15W
PenIU15W3179i3155i3179iPenIU15W

Performances Submit
2016 2017 2018 2019 2020

2020 U15 Cardiff Archers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:37.56iP6SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships15 Mar 20
60HU15W9.09i3SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships23 Feb 20
60HU15W9.10i1CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships2 Feb 20
60HU15W9.11i2s3SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships23 Feb 20
60HU15W9.24iP7SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships15 Mar 20
60HU15W9.25i1h1CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships2 Feb 20
60HU15W9.34i1h5SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships23 Feb 20
60HU15W9.41i14CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Open (inc South Wales, East Wales, West Wales & South West England Championships)5 Jan 20
HJ1.57iPBSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships15 Mar 20
HJ1.55i1CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships1 Feb 20
LJ4.83iPASheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships15 Mar 20
SP3K9.22iPBSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships15 Mar 20
SP3K8.92i3CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Open (inc South Wales, East Wales, West Wales & South West England Championships)5 Jan 20
PenIU15W3155i3SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships15 Mar 20
2019 U15 Cardiff Archers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.48i68CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Open (Inc. South & East Wales & South West England Regional Championships6 Jan 19
10012.81w2.723AberdareWelsh Junior League Division East29 Jun 19
10012.950.92AYateUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Midland Area Final20 Jul 19
10013.31-1.14ASwanseaWelsh Junior League Cup Final25 Aug 19
20027.35i1h5CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships3 Feb 19
20027.40i2s2CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships3 Feb 19
20028.0532HerefordWelsh Junior League Division East4 May 19
20028.60-1.65ASwanseaWelsh Junior League Cup Final25 Aug 19
8002:35.01iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Combined Events International30 Nov 19
8002:37.73iP6SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Mar 19
8002:38.73iPCardiffWelsh Athletics/Welsh Schools Combined Events Championships3 Nov 19
8002:41.85PCardiffCardiff & the Vale of Glamorgan Schools AA Combined Events Championships5 Jun 19
60HU15W9.18i5SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships24 Feb 19
60HU15W9.19i2s2SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships24 Feb 19
60HU15W9.21i1h2SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships24 Feb 19
60HU15W9.23iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Combined Events International30 Nov 19
60HU15W9.28iPCardiffWelsh Athletics/Welsh Schools Combined Events Championships3 Nov 19
60HU15W9.35iP8SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Mar 19
60HU15W9.43i1h1CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships2 Feb 19
60HU15W9.58i2CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships2 Feb 19
60HU15W9.75i14CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Open (Inc. South & East Wales & South West England Regional Championships6 Jan 19
70HU13W10.931.41PBreconNASUWT Cup & Plate Schools10 Jul 19
70HU13W11.140.61ACardiffCardiff & the Vale of Glamorgan Schools AA U14 / U16 Cup Finals19 Jun 19
75HU15W11.420.911AberdareWelsh Junior League Division East29 Jun 19
75HU15W11.44w4.22AYateUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Midland Area Final20 Jul 19
75HU15W11.51ACheltenhamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier SW18 May 19
75HU15W11.68-0.91ACardiffCardiff & Vale of Glamorgan Schools AA U15 Girls Championships22 May 19
75HU15W11.68-0.21WrexhamWelsh Junior Championships16 Jun 19
75HU15W11.75w2.65h2BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Championships1 Sep 19
75HU15W11.770.02AberdareWelsh Athletics Inter Regional Championships4 Aug 19
75HU15W11.78-1.41ASwanseaWelsh Junior League Cup Final25 Aug 19
75HU15W11.80-1.81h1CardiffCardiff & Vale of Glamorgan Schools AA U15 Girls Championships22 May 19
75HU15W11.8w3.41ASwanseaUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier SW27 Apr 19
75HU15W11.820.21AYateUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier SW23 Jun 19
75HU15W11.821.96s2BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Championships1 Sep 19
75HU15W11.98-1.3PCardiffCardiff & the Vale of Glamorgan Schools AA Combined Events Championships5 Jun 19
75HU15W12.15-1.91AberdareSouth / East Wales Regional Championships11 May 19
HJ1.601WrexhamWelsh Junior Championships15 Jun 19
HJ1.59iPCardiffWelsh Athletics/Welsh Schools Combined Events Championships3 Nov 19
HJ1.571ACheltenhamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier SW18 May 19
HJ1.56iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Combined Events International30 Nov 19
HJ1.551AberdareSouth / East Wales Regional Championships11 May 19
HJ1.551BCardiffCardiff & Vale of Glamorgan Schools AA U15 Girls Championships22 May 19
HJ1.55PCardiffCardiff & the Vale of Glamorgan Schools AA Combined Events Championships5 Jun 19
HJ1.53i2CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships3 Feb 19
HJ1.53iPASheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Mar 19
HJ1.501PBreconNASUWT Cup & Plate Schools10 Jul 19
HJ1.501AYateUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Midland Area Final20 Jul 19
HJ1.45i12SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships23 Feb 19
HJ1.4511HerefordWelsh Junior League Division East4 May 19
HJ1.451BYateUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier SW23 Jun 19
HJ1.40i3ASwanseaUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier SW27 Apr 19
HJ1.401ACardiffCardiff & the Vale of Glamorgan Schools AA U14 / U16 Cup Finals19 Jun 19
HJ1.402AberdareWelsh Athletics Inter Regional Championships4 Aug 19
LJ4.86iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Combined Events International30 Nov 19
LJ4.74iPASheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Mar 19
LJ4.55iPCardiffWelsh Athletics/Welsh Schools Combined Events Championships3 Nov 19
LJ4.45PCardiffCardiff & the Vale of Glamorgan Schools AA Combined Events Championships5 Jun 19
LJ4.381BYateUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier SW23 Jun 19
LJ4.33i9CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships2 Feb 19
SP3K9.20PCardiffCardiff & the Vale of Glamorgan Schools AA Combined Events Championships5 Jun 19
SP3K9.16iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Combined Events International30 Nov 19
SP3K9.023HerefordWelsh Junior League Division East4 May 19
SP3K9.023ACheltenhamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier SW18 May 19
SP3K8.922BCardiffCardiff & Vale of Glamorgan Schools AA U15 Girls Championships22 May 19
SP3K8.812ASwanseaUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier SW27 Apr 19
SP3K8.67iPASheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Mar 19
SP3K8.634AberdareSouth / East Wales Regional Championships11 May 19
SP3K8.27iPCardiffWelsh Athletics/Welsh Schools Combined Events Championships3 Nov 19
SP3K7.91i13CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Open (Inc. South & East Wales & South West England Regional Championships6 Jan 19
PenU15W28001CardiffCardiff & the Vale of Glamorgan Schools AA Combined Events Championships5 Jun 19
PenIU15W3179i4Emirates ArenaSIAB Combined Events International30 Nov 19
PenIU15W3025i4SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Mar 19
PenIU15W3022i1CardiffWelsh Athletics/Welsh Schools Combined Events Championships3 Nov 19
2018 U13 Cardiff Archers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.46i3CardiffCardiff Met v Birmingham University Duel Match14 Nov 18
608.77i46CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Open (Inc. South & East Wales Regional Championships)6 Jan 18
10013.61w4.869CardiffWelsh Athletics RunWithTheWind Sprints Open Meeting16 May 18
10013.621.3210CardiffWelsh Athletics RunWithTheWind Sprints Open Meeting20 Jun 18
10013.651.81Sh2CardiffSouth / East Wales Regional Championships12 May 18
100NT1SCardiffSouth / East Wales Regional Championships12 May 18
20027.842NewportWelsh U15 League Division East30 Jun 18
20029.042.0211CardiffWelsh Athletics RunWithTheWind Sprints Open Meeting16 May 18
20029.51-5.533NewportWelsh U15 League Division East28 Jul 18
30045.38i12CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Open (Inc South & East Wales Regional Championships)2 Dec 18
8002:40.84iQCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships21 Oct 18
8002:45.38Q4SwanseaWelsh U13 / U15 & Welsh Schools U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Jun 18
60HU13W9.41iQCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships21 Oct 18
60HU13W9.89i1CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships11 Feb 18
60HU13W9.96i1h2CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships11 Feb 18
60HU13W10.15i13CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Open (Inc. South & East Wales Regional Championships)6 Jan 18
70HU13W11.20w2.61AYateUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier SW17 Jun 18
70HU13W11.311NewportWelsh U15 League Division East30 Jun 18
70HU13W11.34-1.1Q5SwanseaWelsh U13 / U15 & Welsh Schools U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Jun 18
70HU13W11.3512Cardiff MetWelsh U15 League Division East3 Jun 18
70HU13W11.381.81h1NewportWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships24 Jun 18
70HU13W11.410.02ABedfordUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Final8 Sep 18
70HU13W11.491.52AStoke GiffordUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Area Final21 Jul 18
70HU13W11.52-0.81NewportWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships24 Jun 18
70HU13W11.60.61ABathUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier SW19 May 18
70HU13W11.64-3.61ASwanseaWelsh U15 League Cup Final19 Aug 18
70HU13W11.690.21ASwanseaUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier SW21 Apr 18
70HU13W11.85w3.211HerefordWelsh U15 League Division East5 May 18
70HU13W12.08-1.71CardiffSouth / East Wales Regional Championships12 May 18
HJ1.531BStoke GiffordUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Area Final21 Jul 18
HJ1.51i2CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Open (Inc South & East Wales Regional Championships)2 Dec 18
HJ1.481ABedfordUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Final8 Sep 18
HJ1.451BYateUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier SW17 Jun 18
HJ1.452NewportWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships24 Jun 18
HJ1.432HerefordWelsh U15 League Division East5 May 18
HJ1.40i1CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships11 Feb 18
HJ1.402CardiffSouth / East Wales Regional Championships12 May 18
HJ1.401BBathUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier SW19 May 18
HJ1.351BSwanseaUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier SW21 Apr 18
HJ1.351BSwanseaWelsh U15 League Cup Final19 Aug 18
LJ4.75i6CardiffCardiff Met v Birmingham University Duel Match14 Nov 18
LJ4.49i16CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Open (Inc South & East Wales Regional Championships)2 Dec 18
LJ4.47iQCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships21 Oct 18
LJ4.37QSwanseaWelsh U13 / U15 & Welsh Schools U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Jun 18
SP2.72K8.63iQCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships21 Oct 18
SP2.72K8.521Cardiff MetWelsh U15 League Division East3 Jun 18
SP2.72K8.491ABathUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier SW19 May 18
SP2.72K8.44QSwanseaWelsh U13 / U15 & Welsh Schools U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Jun 18
SP2.72K8.205ABedfordUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Final8 Sep 18
SP2.72K8.071AYateUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier SW17 Jun 18
SP2.72K8.072AStoke GiffordUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Area Final21 Jul 18
SP2.72K8.051ASwanseaWelsh U15 League Cup Final19 Aug 18
SP2.72K7.804NewportWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships23 Jun 18
SP2.72K7.531ASwanseaUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier SW21 Apr 18
SP2.72K7.47i3CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Open (Inc. South & East Wales Regional Championships)6 Jan 18
SP2.72K6.78i4CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships11 Feb 18
JT40012.286HerefordWelsh U15 League Division East5 May 18
QuadU13W19741SwanseaWelsh U13 / U15 & Welsh Schools U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Jun 18
QuadIU13W2250i1CardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships21 Oct 18
2017 U13 Cardiff Archers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.76i21CardiffCardiff Met Dual Meet Vs University of Birmingham & Junior Challenge15 Nov 17
609.10i2h3CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
609.19i5BCardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
609.24i21CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Open (Inc South & East Wales Regional & South West England Championships)8 Jan 17
20029.46i43CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Open (Inc South & East Wales Regional Championships)3 Dec 17
20029.56-2.144NewportWelsh U15 League Division East8 Jul 17
20030.12i3h3CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
20030.94i4CCardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
6002:04.33i3CardiffCardiff Met Dual Meet Vs University of Birmingham & Junior Challenge15 Nov 17
8002:46.4361WrexhamWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships20 Aug 17
8002:50.28iQCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships7 Oct 17
60HU13W10.13iQCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships7 Oct 17
60HU13W10.41i3CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
60HU13W10.70i11CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Open (Inc South & East Wales Regional & South West England Championships)8 Jan 17
60HU13W10.73i2h1CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
70HU13W11.980.06ABirminghamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League National Final2 Sep 17
70HU13W12.11ACheltenhamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West18 Jun 17
70HU13W12.16-0.72ACardiffUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Midlands Regional Final15 Jul 17
70HU13W12.240.42WrexhamWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships20 Aug 17
70HU13W12.260.012CardiffWelsh U15 League Division East27 May 17
70HU13W12.27-2.122NewportWelsh U15 League Division East22 Jul 17
70HU13W12.33w3.13AYateUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West20 May 17
70HU13W12.620.31BreconEast / South Wales Regional Championships14 May 17
70HU13W12.91-2.71BYateUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West22 Apr 17
HJ1.431AYateUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West22 Apr 17
HJ1.403ABirminghamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League National Final2 Sep 17
HJ1.37i1CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
HJ1.351ACheltenhamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West18 Jun 17
HJ1.353WrexhamWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships20 Aug 17
HJ1.304CardiffWelsh U15 League Division East27 May 17
HJ1.302=NewportWelsh U15 League Division East22 Jul 17
HJ1.30i1CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Open (Inc South & East Wales Regional Championships)3 Dec 17
HJ1.251BreconEast / South Wales Regional Championships14 May 17
HJ1.251BYateUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West20 May 17
HJ1.257=NewportWelsh U15 League Division East8 Jul 17
HJ1.251BCardiffUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Midlands Regional Final15 Jul 17
LJ4.36iQCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships7 Oct 17
LJ4.10i9CardiffCardiff Met Dual Meet Vs University of Birmingham & Junior Challenge15 Nov 17
LJ3.91i8CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Open (Inc South & East Wales Regional Championships)3 Dec 17
LJ3.66i5CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
SP2.72K7.044NewportWelsh U15 League Division East8 Jul 17
SP2.72K7.004CardiffWelsh U15 League Division East27 May 17
SP2.72K6.967ABirminghamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League National Final2 Sep 17
SP2.72K6.954NewportWelsh U15 League Division East22 Jul 17
SP2.72K6.901BYateUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West22 Apr 17
SP2.72K6.731BCardiffUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Midlands Regional Final15 Jul 17
SP2.72K6.694ACheltenhamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West18 Jun 17
SP2.72K6.681BYateUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West20 May 17
SP2.72K6.613Cardiff MetCardiff Met Open4 Sep 17
SP2.72K6.555BreconEast / South Wales Regional Championships14 May 17
SP2.72K6.43i4CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
SP2.72K6.38iQCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships7 Oct 17
SP2.72K5.95i9CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Open (Inc South & East Wales Regional & South West England Championships)8 Jan 17
QuadIU13W1837i3CardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships7 Oct 17
1.6KXCL7:5010L4MonmouthWelsh Relay Championships4 Nov 17
2.05KXC9:5718BarryCardiff & the Vale of Glamorgan Schools Girls League12 Sep 17
2.26KXCNT33PontcannaCardiff & the Vale of Glamorgan Schools Girls League26 Sep 17
2.78KXC11:3067CardiffStart Fitness Gwent League (inc South & West Wales Championships & BA Cross Challenge)14 Oct 17
2.82KXCNT27PontcannaCardiff & the Vale of Glamorgan Schools Girls League10 Oct 17
2016 U11 Cardiff Archers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7511.520.014CardiffWelsh U15 League Division East9 Jul 16
LJ3.573CardiffWelsh U15 League Division East9 Jul 16
JT30010.004CardiffWelsh U15 League Division East9 Jul 16
Total Performances: 209
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU132017165
60iU13201874
60iU152019174
60iALL2019938
60U13201778
60U152018181
60ALL2018958
60U13201890
60ALL20191028
60U152019211
60iU15201972
60iALL2019899
100U13201894
100ALL2019773
100U152019151
200iU13201790
200iU13201851
200iU15201965
200U132017297
200U13201838
200U152019269
300iU15201976
300U152018433
60HU15WiU1520198
60HU15WiU1520204
60HU15WU1520198
60HU15WU1520204
60HU15WiU1520204
60HU13WiU13201728
60HU13WiU1320187
60HU13WU13201714
60HU13WU1320189
70HU13WU13201743
70HU13WU1320184
70HU13WU13AT49
75HU15WU15201913
HJiU13201716
HJiU1320188
HJiALL2019193
HJiU15201924
HJiALL2020118
HJiU1520205
HJU13201744
HJALL2018429
HJU152018106
HJU1320186
HJALL2019177
HJU15201920
HJiALL2019177
HJU1520205
HJALL2020121
LJiU13201821
LJiALL2019394
LJiU15201962
LJiU15202042
LJiALL2020302
LJU132017114
LJU152018221
LJU132018116
LJALL2018966
LJALL2019702
LJU152019135
LJiU15201958
LJALL2020306
LJU15202047
SP3KiU15201972
SP3KiU15202049
SP3KU152019152
SP3KU15202049
SP2.72KiU13201766
SP2.72KiU13201818
SP2.72KU132017265
SP2.72KU13201850
PenU15WU15201925
PenIU15WiU1520196
PenIU15WiU1520201
PenIU15WU1520194
PenIU15WU1520203