Rebecca Harrison

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Gateshead
Gender:Female
Age Group:U20
County:North East
Region:North East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Alex Giles

About Login
Coaches: Geoffrey Fenwick - Hurdles Alex Giles - Throws Emily Vince - Jumps

Best known performances
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
608.59i8.59i8.66i8.86i9.17i9.55i60
7511.9011.9012.0112.5475
15021.3621.3621.74150
20028.3028.4728.3029.13i/28.7/28.46w29.1329.2330.9200
30045.2845.2846.37300
6002:00.82:01.422:00.8600
8002:31.252:40.36i2:32.32:35.962:32.92:31.252:41.422:52.7800
15005:48.15:48.11500
60HW9.95i9.95i10.34i60HW
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
60HU17W9.73i9.77i9.73i60HU17W
60HU15W10.23i10.23i11.36i60HU15W
60HU13W11.04i11.04i11.50i60HU13W
70HU13W12.73/12.512.73/12.514.11/13.770HU13W
75HU15W12.28/12.18w12.28/12.18w13.18/12.94w75HU15W
80HU17W12.45/12.30w12.45/12.30w12.7980HU17W
100HW16.9516.95100HW
300HW47.1247.1248.79300HW
400HW67.5467.54400HW
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
HJ1.471.42i1.471.46i1.461.41i1.401.17HJ
LJ4.954.954.73i4.68i4.46/4.53w4.214.023.733.25LJ
SP4K9.31i9.31i8.52iSP4K
SP3K10.05i9.7910.05i9.538.35SP3K
SP2.72K6.216.215.56SP2.72K
JT60023.0223.02JT600
JT50024.7424.7419.4617.08JT500
JT4008.728.72JT400
PenU17W283028302765PenU17W
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
PenU15W269726972010PenU15W
PenU13W212321231509PenU13W
PenIW2756i2756iPenIW
PenIU17W2865i2865i2762iPenIU17W
PenIU15W2238i2238iPenIU15W
HepU17W375737573675HepU17W
1K3:533:531K
1M6:176:171M
4K17:0917:0917:3219:344K
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
parkrun23:1223:12parkrun

Performances Submit
2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024

2024 U20 Gateshead
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.59i4h1GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Track and Field Championships11 Feb 24
608.60i3PGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon Championship17 Mar 24
20028.472nsShildonNorth East Senior Development League - Division 120 Apr 24
8002:40.36i2P1SheffieldEngland Senior & U20 Combined Events, Walks & Para Championships6 Jan 24
60HW9.95i6P2SheffieldEngland Senior & U20 Combined Events, Walks & Para Championships6 Jan 24
60HW10.14i4h1SheffieldNorthern Senior, U20 & U17 Indoor Championships13 Jan 24
60HW10.23i3PGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon Championship17 Mar 24
60HW10.32i2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Track and Field Championships11 Feb 24
60HWDQi-SheffieldNorthern Senior, U20 & U17 Indoor Championships13 Jan 24
100HW16.953MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships11 May 24
400HW67.542MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships12 May 24
400HW69.981AYorkUK Youth Development League Upper - East Premier28 Apr 24
HJ1.42i9PASheffieldEngland Senior & U20 Combined Events, Walks & Para Championships6 Jan 24
HJ1.37i4PGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon Championship17 Mar 24
HJ1.35i4GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Track and Field Championships10 Feb 24
LJ4.952AShildonNorth East Senior Development League - Division 120 Apr 24
LJ4.87w2.15MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships11 May 24
LJ4.85-MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships11 May 24
LJ4.83i4PASheffieldEngland Senior & U20 Combined Events, Walks & Para Championships6 Jan 24
LJ4.72i5GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Track and Field Championships10 Feb 24
LJ4.713AYorkUK Youth Development League Upper - East Premier28 Apr 24
LJ4.54i11SheffieldNorthern Senior, U20 & U17 Indoor Championships14 Jan 24
LJ4.52i5PGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon Championship17 Mar 24
SP4K9.31i7SheffieldNorthern Senior, U20 & U17 Indoor Championships13 Jan 24
SP4K9.21i5GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Track and Field Championships10 Feb 24
SP4K9.21i3PGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon Championship17 Mar 24
SP4K9.154AShildonNorth East Senior Development League - Division 120 Apr 24
SP4K9.07i3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Indoor Athletics Series7 Feb 24
SP4K8.52i3Grangemouth4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Championship Finals18 Feb 24
SP4K8.512BYorkUK Youth Development League Upper - East Premier28 Apr 24
SP4K8.29i9PASheffieldEngland Senior & U20 Combined Events, Walks & Para Championships6 Jan 24
SP4K7.994MiddlesbroughKieran Maxwell Memorial Open 202414 Apr 24
JT60023.022MiddlesbroughKieran Maxwell Memorial Open 202414 Apr 24
PenIW2756i14SheffieldEngland Senior & U20 Combined Events, Walks & Para Championships6 Jan 24
PenIWNS2735i3GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon Championship17 Mar 24
2023 U17 Gateshead
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.66i2A9GatesheadGateshead Harriers Indoor Series8 Nov 23
608.76i2B1GatesheadGateshead Harriers Indoor Series8 Nov 23
608.90i3P2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon26 Mar 23
20028.300.42H1CleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events24 Jun 23
30045.2852JarrowNorth East Grand Prix14 Jun 23
30045.87i516SheffieldNorthern Athletics December Open 20239 Dec 23
8002:32.34H2CleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events25 Jun 23
8002:36.572PJarrowNECAA Open Pentathlon Championships & BMAF 10000m Championships16 Sep 23
8002:37.50i3P1SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 & U17 Combined Event & Para Championships11 Mar 23
8002:40.25i4P3Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Combined Events, Relay & Masters Championships29 Jan 23
60HW10.34i52SheffieldRun Jump Throw & Master GP Sheffield29 Dec 23
60HU17W9.77i7h5SheffieldEngland Athletics U20/U17 & U15 Championships12 Feb 23
60HU17W9.80i22GatesheadGateshead Harriers Indoor Series11 Jan 23
60HU17W9.80i5P4Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Combined Events, Relay & Masters Championships29 Jan 23
60HU17W9.81i4h1SheffieldNorthern Athletics Senior / U20 / U17 Indoor Championships14 Jan 23
60HU17W9.85i2GatesheadGateshead Indoor Series (Track)8 Feb 23
60HU17W9.86i3P2SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 & U17 Combined Event & Para Championships11 Mar 23
60HU17W9.89i3h2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Indoor Championships19 Feb 23
60HU17W9.98i5GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Indoor Championships19 Feb 23
60HU17W10.07i4P3GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon26 Mar 23
80HU17W12.30w3.51PJarrowNECAA Open Pentathlon Championships & BMAF 10000m Championships16 Sep 23
80HU17W12.456h1MiddlesbroughNorthern U13 U15 U17 Outdoor Championships13 Aug 23
80HU17W12.600.31JarrowNorth East Grand Prix16 Aug 23
80HU17W12.71AWhitley BayNorth East Youth Development League - Division 116 Jul 23
80HU17W12.80-1.43H2CleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events24 Jun 23
80HU17W13.00-1.03h1MiddlesbroughNorth East County Championships13 May 23
80HU17W13.06-1.76MiddlesbroughNorth East County Championships13 May 23
80HU17WDQ0.3-BYorkUK Youth Development League Upper - Northern Premier East28 May 23
300HW47.123MiddlesbroughNorth East County Championships14 May 23
300HW47.283AYorkUK Youth Development League Upper - Northern Premier East28 May 23
300HW47.304MiddlesbroughNorthern U13 U15 U17 Outdoor Championships12 Aug 23
300HW47.52JarrowDurham County Schools Championships10 Jun 23
300HW48.222GatesheadNorthern Inter County Schools' Meeting17 Jun 23
300HW48.286h1BirminghamEngland Athletics U15/U17 Open Championships inc. Age Group Para Championships26 Aug 23
300HW48.73AHullUK Youth Development League Upper - Northern Premier East30 Apr 23
300HW48.753h2MiddlesbroughNorthern U13 U15 U17 Outdoor Championships12 Aug 23
HJ1.477HCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events24 Jun 23
HJ1.45i9PAEmirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Combined Events, Relay & Masters Championships29 Jan 23
HJ1.431AWhitley BayNorth East Youth Development League - Division 116 Jul 23
HJ1.41i4GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Indoor Championships18 Feb 23
HJ1.41i16PASheffieldEngland Athletics U15 & U17 Combined Event & Para Championships11 Mar 23
HJ1.403AHullUK Youth Development League Upper - Northern Premier East30 Apr 23
HJ1.404PJarrowNECAA Open Pentathlon Championships & BMAF 10000m Championships16 Sep 23
HJ1.37i7PAGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon26 Mar 23
LJ4.73i8PAEmirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Combined Events, Relay & Masters Championships29 Jan 23
LJ4.700.73MiddlesbroughNorth East County Championships13 May 23
LJ4.68i5GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Indoor Championships18 Feb 23
LJ4.65-0.21PJarrowNECAA Open Pentathlon Championships & BMAF 10000m Championships16 Sep 23
LJ4.601AWhitley BayNorth East Youth Development League - Division 116 Jul 23
LJ4.52i4PAGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon26 Mar 23
LJ4.45i6BSheffieldNorthern Athletics Senior / U20 / U17 Indoor Championships14 Jan 23
LJ4.4511HCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events25 Jun 23
LJ4.341.631JarrowNorth East Grand Prix16 Aug 23
LJ4.31i12P2SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 & U17 Combined Event & Para Championships11 Mar 23
SP4K8.52i12GatesheadGateshead Harriers Indoor Athletics Series6 Dec 23
SP4K8.16i22GatesheadGateshead Harriers Indoor Series8 Nov 23
SP3K9.799MiddlesbroughNorthern U13 U15 U17 Outdoor Championships12 Aug 23
SP3K9.56i2AGatesheadGateshead Indoor Series (Field)9 Feb 23
SP3K9.56i16PASheffieldEngland Athletics U15 & U17 Combined Event & Para Championships11 Mar 23
SP3K9.54i3PAGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon26 Mar 23
SP3K9.43i4PAEmirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Combined Events, Relay & Masters Championships29 Jan 23
SP3K9.25i5GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Indoor Championships18 Feb 23
SP3K9.235MiddlesbroughNorth East County Championships14 May 23
SP3K9.222PJarrowNECAA Open Pentathlon Championships & BMAF 10000m Championships16 Sep 23
SP3K9.123BJarrowNorth East Grand Prix26 Apr 23
SP3K8.2311HCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events24 Jun 23
JT50024.744MiddlesbroughNorth East County Championships13 May 23
JT50024.324HCleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events25 Jun 23
JT50022.662BHullUK Youth Development League Upper - Northern Premier East30 Apr 23
PenU17W28301JarrowNECAA Open Pentathlon Championships & BMAF 10000m Championships16 Sep 23
PenIU17W2865i10Emirates Arena4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Combined Events, Relay & Masters Championships29 Jan 23
PenIU17W2745i27SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 & U17 Combined Event & Para Championships11 Mar 23
PenIU17WNS2704i8GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon26 Mar 23
HepU17W37578CleckheatonESAA Regional NE Combined Events25 Jun 23
4KNAD18:56c358879NewcastleJunior Great North 4K9 Sep 23
2022 U17 Jarrow & Hebburn
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.86i31.3GatesheadGateshead Indoor Series (Track)7 Dec 22
608.89i32.2GatesheadGateshead Indoor Series (Track)7 Dec 22
608.94i5P2GatesheadNorth East Counties Open Indoor Pentathlon26 Mar 22
608.97i4h1GatesheadNorth East Counties Indoor Championships20 Feb 22
20028.46w4.61H3DoncasterESAA North East Regional Combined Events25 Jun 22
20028.71AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 North17 Jul 22
20029.13i5h2SheffieldNorthern Athletics Indoor Senior/U20/U17 T&F Championships 202216 Jan 22
30046.37-0.332JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Series8 Jun 22
30047.111Whitley BayPoly PB Open20 Aug 22
8002:35.96PJarrowNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon & Masters 5000m & 10000m17 Sep 22
8002:38.17i3P2SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships12 Mar 22
8002:38.904H2DoncasterESAA North East Regional Combined Events26 Jun 22
60HU17W9.73i8h5SheffieldEngland Athletics Age Group (U15/U17/U20) Indoor Championships13 Feb 22
60HU17W9.76i3SheffieldNorthern Athletics Indoor Open10 Dec 22
60HU17W9.79i4P3SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships12 Mar 22
60HU17W9.80i3h2GatesheadNorth East Counties Indoor Championships20 Feb 22
60HU17W9.83i2P2GatesheadNorth East Counties Open Indoor Pentathlon26 Mar 22
60HU17W9.85i3h1SheffieldNorthern Athletics Indoor Senior/U20/U17 T&F Championships 202215 Jan 22
60HU17W9.89i5s1SheffieldNorthern Athletics Indoor Senior/U20/U17 T&F Championships 202215 Jan 22
60HU17W9.97i3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Indoor Track Series2 Feb 22
60HU17W9.99i2GatesheadGateshead Indoor Series (Track)9 Nov 22
80HU17W12.790.0PJarrowNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon & Masters 5000m & 10000m17 Sep 22
80HU17W12.85w2.81H2DoncasterESAA North East Regional Combined Events25 Jun 22
80HU17W13.01AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 North17 Jul 22
80HU17W13.12AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 North24 Apr 22
80HU17W13.26-1.85MiddlesbroughCharles Stuart Open Graded Meeting7 May 22
300HW48.797h1SportcityESAA - English Schools Championships8 Jul 22
300HW49.61JarrowDurham County Schools Championships11 Jun 22
300HW49.624LiverpoolNorthern U13 / U15 / U17 Championships13 Aug 22
300HW49.841JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Series20 Jul 22
300HW50.14GatesheadNorthern Schools' Inter-County Track & Field Meeting18 Jun 22
300HW51.132h2LiverpoolNorthern U13 / U15 / U17 Championships13 Aug 22
300HW51.344MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Counties AA County Championships15 May 22
300HW52.111Whitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 North22 May 22
300HW52.72AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 North24 Apr 22
HJ1.46i5PAGatesheadNorth East Counties Open Indoor Pentathlon26 Mar 22
HJ1.445HDoncasterESAA North East Regional Combined Events25 Jun 22
HJ1.43PJarrowNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon & Masters 5000m & 10000m17 Sep 22
HJ1.42i5SheffieldNorthern Athletics Indoor Open10 Dec 22
HJ1.41i10DGatesheadNorth East Counties Indoor Championships19 Feb 22
HJ1.416MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Counties AA County Championships15 May 22
HJ1.40i9GatesheadGateshead Harriers Indoor Field Series3 Feb 22
HJ1.4012JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Series18 May 22
HJ1.401AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 North17 Jul 22
HJ1.38i9P2SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships12 Mar 22
HJ1.352BWhitley BayNorthern League - North East 130 Apr 22
LJ4.68i3GatesheadGateshead Indoor Series (Field)8 Dec 22
LJ4.574HDoncasterESAA North East Regional Combined Events26 Jun 22
LJ4.55i5AGatesheadNorth East Counties Indoor Championships19 Feb 22
LJ4.48i10SheffieldNorthern Athletics Indoor Senior/U20/U17 T&F Championships 202215 Jan 22
LJ4.48i10P1SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships12 Mar 22
LJ4.451AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 North22 May 22
LJ4.456CWhitley BayPoly PB Open20 Aug 22
LJ4.382AMiddlesbroughNorthern League - North East 112 Jun 22
LJ4.321BShildonNorthern League - North East 110 Jul 22
LJ4.29PJarrowNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon & Masters 5000m & 10000m17 Sep 22
LJ4.270.010BJarrowNorth East Grand Prix Series20 Apr 22
LJ4.25i7PAGatesheadNorth East Counties Open Indoor Pentathlon26 Mar 22
SP3K10.05i2GatesheadGateshead Indoor Series (Field)10 Nov 22
SP3K9.981MiddlesbroughCharles Stuart Open Graded Meeting7 May 22
SP3K9.94PJarrowNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon & Masters 5000m & 10000m17 Sep 22
SP3K9.892HDoncasterESAA North East Regional Combined Events25 Jun 22
SP3K9.857LiverpoolNorthern U13 / U15 / U17 Championships13 Aug 22
SP3K9.801AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 North22 May 22
SP3K9.701AJarrowNorth East Grand Prix Series20 Jul 22
SP3K9.58i7P2SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships12 Mar 22
SP3K9.51i5GatesheadNorth East Counties Indoor Championships19 Feb 22
SP3K9.10i4PAGatesheadNorth East Counties Open Indoor Pentathlon26 Mar 22
SP3K8.82i9SheffieldNorthern Athletics Indoor Senior/U20/U17 T&F Championships 202216 Jan 22
SP3K8.00i5GatesheadGateshead Indoor Series (Field)8 Dec 22
JT50019.469HDoncasterESAA North East Regional Combined Events26 Jun 22
JT50018.301BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 North24 Apr 22
PenU17W27652JarrowNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon & Masters 5000m & 10000m17 Sep 22
PenIU17W2762i25SheffieldEngland Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships12 Mar 22
PenIU17WNS2741i8GatesheadNorth East Counties Open Indoor Pentathlon26 Mar 22
HepU17W36754DoncasterESAA North East Regional Combined Events26 Jun 22
4KNAD17:54c262538NewcastleJunior Great North 4K8 Oct 22
2021 U15 Jarrow & Hebburn
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
15021.361.465JarrowNorth East Grand Prix 128 Apr 21
20029.13-0.135MorpethNorth East Counties AA Open Meeting18 Apr 21
20029.22AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jun 21
8002:32.93AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N16 May 21
8002:35.36P3BedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 21
8002:35.46PHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships27 Jun 21
75HU15W12.18w2.611JarrowNorth East Grand Prix30 Jun 21
75HU15W12.280.41GatesheadTartan Games29 Aug 21
75HU15W12.31AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N17 Jul 21
75HU15W12.310.04MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships21 Aug 21
75HU15W12.39w3.132MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Open Meeting9 May 21
75HU15W12.391.2PHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships27 Jun 21
75HU15W12.390.92h2MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships21 Aug 21
75HU15W12.41AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jun 21
75HU15W12.421.0P5BedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 21
75HU15W12.51-1.92h3HullNorthern Athletics U17/U15/U13 Championships15 Aug 21
75HU15W12.61AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N16 May 21
75HU15W12.63-0.66HullNorthern Athletics U17/U15/U13 Championships15 Aug 21
HJ1.461BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N17 Jul 21
HJ1.451GatesheadNorthumberland & Durham Schools' Trials Meeting19 Jun 21
HJ1.431BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N16 May 21
HJ1.41PHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships27 Jun 21
HJ1.414MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships21 Aug 21
HJ1.41PBBedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 21
HJ1.4010JarrowNorth East Grand Prix2 Jun 21
HJ1.407JarrowNorth East Grand Prix21 Jul 21
HJ1.406HullNorthern Athletics U17/U15/U13 Championships14 Aug 21
HJ1.403GatesheadTartan Games29 Aug 21
HJ1.382HexhamRun Nation Track Series 125 Apr 21
HJ1.3514JarrowNorth East Grand Prix19 May 21
LJ4.53w2.2PHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships27 Jun 21
LJ4.46-0.8PBBedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 21
LJ4.401.56CMiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Open Meeting9 May 21
LJ4.38i12GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open2 Dec 21
LJ4.37w2.77AJarrowNorth East Grand Prix30 Jun 21
LJ4.360.07MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships22 Aug 21
LJ4.316GatesheadTartan Games29 Aug 21
LJ4.12w2.32ADarlingtonKieran Maxwell Memorial Open11 Apr 21
LJ4.07w2.513AJarrowNorth East Grand Prix 128 Apr 21
SP3K9.534MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships22 Aug 21
SP3K9.38i3AGatesheadGateshead Harriers Open2 Dec 21
SP3K9.26PHullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships27 Jun 21
SP3K8.78PABedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 21
SP3K8.773BDarlingtonKieran Maxwell Memorial Open11 Apr 21
SP3K8.622AMorpethNorth East Counties AA Open Meeting18 Apr 21
SP3K8.391AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jun 21
SP3K8.114JarrowNorth East Grand Prix19 May 21
JT50017.081BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N17 Jul 21
PenU15W26974HullESAA North East Schools Combined Event Championships27 Jun 21
PenU15W264620BedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships19 Sep 21
4K17:09c1363817NewcastleJunior Great North 4K11 Sep 21
2020 U15 South Shields
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.17i33GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series12 Mar 20
609.21iP2GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
15021.741.249DarlingtonBack to the Track III10 Oct 20
20029.231.625MorpethCOVID 20 Event 26 Sep 20
8002:31.25210MorpethCOVID 20 Event 418 Oct 20
8002:36.69PHexhamTynedale Open Junior Pentathlon & Senior Pole Vault19 Sep 20
8002:40.81i2P3Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters Championships, National Parallel Success Open & Invitation 800m2 Feb 20
60HU15W10.23iP3GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
60HU15W10.48i2P3Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters Championships, National Parallel Success Open & Invitation 800m2 Feb 20
60HU15W10.66i5h2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 20
60HU15W10.87i41GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series16 Jan 20
75HU15W12.94w2.1PHexhamTynedale Open Junior Pentathlon & Senior Pole Vault19 Sep 20
75HU15W13.180.131MorpethCOVID 20 Event 327 Sep 20
HJ1.41i5GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships15 Feb 20
HJ1.40i6GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series16 Jan 20
HJ1.40iPAGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
HJ1.38PHexhamTynedale Open Junior Pentathlon & Senior Pole Vault19 Sep 20
HJ1.34i14P1Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters Championships, National Parallel Success Open & Invitation 800m2 Feb 20
LJ4.211.222CMorpethCOVID 20 Event 26 Sep 20
LJ4.170.18CMorpethCOVID 20 Event 327 Sep 20
LJ4.107DoncasterRun Jump Throw Doncaster20 Aug 20
LJ4.07i13P1Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters Championships, National Parallel Success Open & Invitation 800m2 Feb 20
LJ4.07iPAGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
LJ4.021.16BDarlingtonBack to the Track III10 Oct 20
LJ3.93i8GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships15 Feb 20
LJNMPHexhamTynedale Open Junior Pentathlon & Senior Pole Vault19 Sep 20
SP3K8.354CMorpethCOVID 20 Event 418 Oct 20
SP3K8.122EDarlingtonBack to the Track II26 Sep 20
SP3K7.633MorpethCOVID 20 Event 123 Aug 20
SP3K7.563CDarlingtonBack to Track 20029 Aug 20
SP3K6.99PHexhamTynedale Open Junior Pentathlon & Senior Pole Vault19 Sep 20
SP3K6.12i10GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships15 Feb 20
SP3K6.08i14P1Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters Championships, National Parallel Success Open & Invitation 800m2 Feb 20
SP3K5.74iPAGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
SP3K5.65i9BGatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series12 Mar 20
PenU15W201014HexhamTynedale Open Junior Pentathlon & Senior Pole Vault19 Sep 20
PenIU15W2238i11Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters Championships, National Parallel Success Open & Invitation 800m2 Feb 20
PenIU15WNS2274i10GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
2.8KXC12:02128BedaleNorthern Counties Championships25 Jan 20
3.7KXC19:29238Wollaton ParkECCA Saucony English National Championships22 Feb 20
ZXC14:1221Temple ParkStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League4 Jan 20
2019 U13 South Shields
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.55iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
20030.92nsWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N28 Apr 19
8002:41.42PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
8002:41.90PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships, inc Hurdles Open14 Jul 19
8002:43.9PYorkYork Young Athletes Meeting11 Aug 19
8002:44.3711MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships11 May 19
60HU15W11.36i4GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Nov 19
60HU13W11.04iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
60HU13W11.18i3GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series17 Jan 19
60HU13W11.35i4GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships17 Feb 19
60HU13W11.39i5GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Mar 19
60HU13W11.57i2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series7 Feb 19
70HU13W12.51AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N28 Apr 19
70HU13W12.61AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N18 May 19
70HU13W12.61AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jul 19
70HU13W12.72AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N23 Jun 19
70HU13W12.73JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open26 Jun 19
70HU13W12.73-1.5P5GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships, inc Hurdles Open14 Jul 19
70HU13W12.83-2.2PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
70HU13W12.860.15h2MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships11 May 19
70HU13W12.88-0.38MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships11 May 19
70HU13W12.9PYorkYork Young Athletes Meeting11 Aug 19
70HU13W13.054MiddlesbroughKieran Maxwell Memorial Open7 Apr 19
70HU13W13.070.64CudworthNorth Eastern Youth Development League Final1 Sep 19
70HU13W13.192GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open26 Aug 19
70HU13W13.73-2.93GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting14 Apr 19
HJ1.404GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open26 Aug 19
HJ1.382AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N23 Jun 19
HJ1.37PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
HJ1.353MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 19
HJ1.351AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N18 May 19
HJ1.355JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open22 May 19
HJ1.359JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open26 Jun 19
HJ1.353AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jul 19
HJ1.35i5GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Nov 19
HJ1.341AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N28 Apr 19
HJ1.34PBGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships, inc Hurdles Open14 Jul 19
HJ1.30PYorkYork Young Athletes Meeting11 Aug 19
HJ1.303CudworthNorth Eastern Youth Development League Final1 Sep 19
HJ1.25i8GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series7 Feb 19
HJ1.252MiddlesbroughKieran Maxwell Memorial Open7 Apr 19
HJ1.258GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting14 Apr 19
HJ1.22iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
HJ1.20i22=GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series17 Jan 19
HJ1.2012JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open24 Apr 19
LJ4.02-0.4PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
LJ3.874Whitley BayNorth East Spring Relays & Throws Festival Open30 Mar 19
LJ3.811BWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 Jul 19
LJ3.682.010AMiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships11 May 19
LJ3.670.0PBGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships, inc Hurdles Open14 Jul 19
LJ3.65i11GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series14 Mar 19
LJ3.5910GatesheadGateshead Open Medal Meeting14 Apr 19
LJ3.57PYorkYork Young Athletes Meeting11 Aug 19
LJ3.52iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
SP2.72K6.212JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open10 Jul 19
SP2.72K6.164JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open26 Jun 19
SP2.72K6.10PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
SP2.72K6.07PBGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships, inc Hurdles Open14 Jul 19
SP2.72K6.037MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 19
SP2.72K6.023AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N23 Jun 19
SP2.72K6.01iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
SP2.72K5.93PYorkYork Young Athletes Meeting11 Aug 19
SP2.72K5.802BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N18 May 19
SP2.72K5.805GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open26 Aug 19
SP2.72K5.763JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open22 May 19
SP2.72K5.652MiddlesbroughKieran Maxwell Memorial Open7 Apr 19
SP2.72K5.552JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open24 Apr 19
PenU13W21237JarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
PenU13W20117GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships, inc Hurdles Open14 Jul 19
PenU13W19089YorkYork Young Athletes Meeting11 Aug 19
PenIU13WNS1770i14GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
1M6:1718South ShieldsSouth Shields Monthly Mile5 Jun 19
1M6:27283South ShieldsSouth Shields Monthly Mile9 Jan 19
3KXC13:44313LeedsECCA Saucony English National Championships23 Feb 19
3.05KXC13:04162PontefractNorthern Counties Championships26 Jan 19
4K17:3217:3416NewcastleSimplyHealth Junior Great North 4K7 Sep 19
parkrun23:1234South ShieldsSouth Shields parkrun # 3196 Jul 19
parkrun24:42138RiversideRiverside parkrun # 33312 Jan 19
ZXC11:3331WrekentonStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League28 Sep 19
ZXC14:1628Temple ParkStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League5 Jan 19
ZXC16:1545Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League2 Mar 19
ZXC16:2125PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League9 Feb 19
ZXC18:2525Aykley HeadsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League23 Nov 19
2018 U13 South Shields
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7511.905GatesheadGateshead Minors Grand Prix2 Jun 18
7512.328GatesheadGateshead Minors Grand Prix15 Apr 18
6002:01.424GatesheadGateshead Minors Grand Prix2 Jun 18
6002:03.704GatesheadGateshead Minors Grand Prix15 Apr 18
8002:52.71nsHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N24 Jun 18
8002:58.2PYorkCity of York Young Athletes Meeting12 Aug 18
8002:58.52PHexhamEAP International Combined Events22 Jul 18
15005:48.18JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open18 Apr 18
15006:08.53BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 May 18
60HU13W11.50i2GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series13 Dec 18
70HU13W13.73AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N15 Jul 18
70HU13W14.111.84GatesheadNorth East Grand Prix Open8 Aug 18
70HU13W14.6PYorkCity of York Young Athletes Meeting12 Aug 18
70HU13W14.73-2.241GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open26 Aug 18
70HU13W15.09-2.0PHexhamEAP International Combined Events22 Jul 18
HJ1.17PYorkCity of York Young Athletes Meeting12 Aug 18
HJ1.152AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N29 Apr 18
HJ1.153AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 May 18
HJ1.1513JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open23 May 18
HJ1.153AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N24 Jun 18
HJ1.1511GatesheadNorth East Grand Prix Open8 Aug 18
HJ1.14PHexhamEAP International Combined Events22 Jul 18
HJ1.1016JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open20 Jun 18
HJ1.105AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N15 Jul 18
LJ3.73PYorkCity of York Young Athletes Meeting12 Aug 18
LJ3.61PHexhamEAP International Combined Events22 Jul 18
LJ3.5811GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open26 Aug 18
LJ3.504GatesheadGateshead Minors Grand Prix15 Apr 18
LJ3.445AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N15 Jul 18
LJ3.44i19GatesheadGateshead Harriers Open Series13 Dec 18
LJ3.373GatesheadGateshead Minors Grand Prix2 Jun 18
LJ3.201.318JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open18 Apr 18
LJ3.196AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N29 Apr 18
LJ3.140.612Whitley BayNorth East Open Spring Relays, Throws Fest & Long Jump22 Apr 18
LJ3.062BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N20 May 18
SP2.72K5.564GatesheadNorth East Grand Prix Open8 Aug 18
SP2.72K5.50PYorkCity of York Young Athletes Meeting12 Aug 18
SP2.72K4.938GatesheadGateshead Harriers Tartan Games Open26 Aug 18
SP2.72K4.61PHexhamEAP International Combined Events22 Jul 18
SP2.72K4.443JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open20 Jun 18
SP2.72K4.274JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Open23 May 18
JT4008.722BHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N24 Jun 18
PenU13W15095YorkCity of York Young Athletes Meeting12 Aug 18
PenU13W13639HexhamEAP International Combined Events22 Jul 18
3KXC14:37182HarewoodNorthern Counties Championships27 Jan 18
3KXC16:0438WrekentonNorth Eastern County Championships8 Dec 18
2MXC16:0445GosforthStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League27 Oct 18
2.1MXC17:5051Aykley HeadsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League17 Nov 18
4K19:34c68NewcastleSimplyHealth Junior Great North 4K8 Sep 18
ZXC5:3218Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League17 Mar 18
ZXC7:12113PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League10 Feb 18
ZXC7:17164SunderlandStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League6 Jan 18
ZXC11:4840WrekentonStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League29 Sep 18
ZXC13:4314SpringwellFarringdon Open & Relays1 Sep 18
ZXC15:2830Druridge BayStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League7 Oct 18
2017 U11 South Shields
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
75NS12.538GatesheadGateshead Harriers Young Athletes Series2 Jul 17
7512.014HexhamEAP International Combined Events22 Jul 17
7512.2023Chester-le-StreetBobby Tinkler Cup24 Sep 17
7512.347GatesheadGateshead Harriers Young Athletes Series7 May 17
7512.476GatesheadGateshead Harriers Young Athletes Series6 Aug 17
7513.0311GatesheadGateshead Harriers Young Athletes Series11 Jun 17
6002:00.84GatesheadGateshead Harriers Young Athletes Series6 Aug 17
6002:04.913GatesheadGateshead Harriers Young Athletes Series11 Jun 17
6002:05.354Chester-le-StreetBobby Tinkler Cup24 Sep 17
6002:05.855HexhamEAP International Combined Events22 Jul 17
6002:08.75GatesheadGateshead Harriers Young Athletes Series2 Jul 17
6002:14.85GatesheadGateshead Harriers Young Athletes Series7 May 17
LJ3.255HexhamEAP International Combined Events22 Jul 17
LJ3.065Chester-le-StreetBobby Tinkler Cup24 Sep 17
1K3:533:55642Newcastle upon TyneHeaton Harriers Memorial Junior Races12 Nov 17
1KXC4:12 2FarringdonFarringdon Open & Relays2 Sep 17
3KXC15:4448RedcarNorth Eastern County Championships9 Dec 17
ZXC4:293South ShieldsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League28 Oct 17
ZXC5:247Aykley HeadsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League18 Nov 17
ZXC5:2618Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League4 Mar 17
ZXC6:2413Druridge BayStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League8 Oct 17
ZXC6:518WrekentonStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League30 Sep 17
ZXC6:577PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League11 Feb 17
ZXC7:3718Herrington ParkStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League7 Jan 17
2016 U11 South Shields
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7512.545GatesheadGateshead Minors Meeting - 75m & 600m only17 Jul 16
7512.854GatesheadGateshead Minors Meeting12 Jun 16
ZXC4:4012South ShieldsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League19 Nov 16
ZXC6:5328Druridge BayStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League9 Oct 16
ZXC8:0431WrekentonStart Fitness North East Harrier League19 Mar 16
ZXC8:1520WrekentonStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League1 Oct 16
ZXC9:5513PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League26 Nov 16
2015 U11 South Shields
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
ZXC5:1136South ShieldsStart Fitness North East Harrier League10 Oct 15
ZXC6:1825Druridge BayStart Fitness North East Harrier League28 Nov 15
ZXC7:1248StanleyStart Fitness North East Harrier League26 Sep 15
Total Performances: 451
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
200U132019783
300U172023448
800U132019538
800U152020224
800U152021451
1500U132018511
60HWiU20202472
60HWiALL2024156
60HWALL2024152
60HWU20202463
60HU17WiU17202295
60HU17WiU17202399
60HU17WU172022117
60HU17WU172023116
60HU15WiU152020135
60HU15WU152020133
60HU15WiU152020140
70HU13WU132018497
70HU13WU132019138
75HU15WU15202089
75HU15WU15202188
80HU17WU172022121
80HU17WU17202378
100HWU20202455
100HWALL2024126
300HWALL202257
300HWU17202253
300HWALL202345
300HWU17202340
400HWU20202428
400HWALL202466
HJiU13201965
HJiU15202086
HJiU17202281
HJiU17202394
HJU13201957
HJU152020109
HJU152021110
HJU172022199
HJU172023188
LJiU17202387
LJiU20202467
LJiALL2024257
LJU132019405
LJU152021231
LJU172022262
LJU172023228
LJALL2024305
LJU20202487
SP4KiALL2024115
SP4KiU20202443
SP4KALL2023407
SP4KU202023125
SP4KU20202455
SP4KALL2024187
SP3KiU17202265
SP3KiU17202358
SP3KU152020129
SP3KU15202170
SP3KU172021187
SP3KU172022124
SP3KU172023147
SP2.72KiU13201981
SP2.72KU132019549
PenU17WU17202213
PenU17WU1720239
PenU15WU15202038
PenU15WU15202128
PenU13WU132018126
PenU13WU13201924
PenIWiALL202436
PenIWU20202414
PenIWALL202434
PenIU17WiU17202236
PenIU17WiU17202334
PenIU17WU17202239
PenIU17WU17202344
PenIU15WiU15202054
PenIU15WU15202039
HepU17WU17202255
HepU17WU17202354
1MU13201985
1MALL2019368