Molly Thrower

notify us of amends 
 
Club:New Marske
Gender:Female
Age Group:U20
County:North East
Region:North East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
608.31i8.73i8.31i8.63i8.58i8.98i9.45i60
10013.10/13.013.914.30/13.6/13.3w13.013.1013.6114.0114.7/14.6w100
20026.8227.426.8229.2030.431.2200
40063.463.4400
8002:39.792:43.33i2:43.682:45.702:39.792:46.882:49.012:50.2800
60HW9.79i10.35i9.79i60HW
60HU17W9.35i9.35i60HU17W
60HU15W9.53i9.53i9.83i10.23i60HU15W
60HU13W10.02i10.02i11.21i60HU13W
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
70HU13W11.6411.6412.3070HU13W
75HU15W12.3512.3575HU15W
80HU17W12.3812.3812.64/12.580HU17W
100HW16.7716.77100HW
300HW48.948.9300HW
400HW69.372.169.3400HW
HJ1.581.501.551.581.501.49i1.401.411.30HJ
LJ5.274.89i4.97/5.09w5.274.904.82i4.774.794.12iLJ
TJ10.009.5910.00TJ
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
SP4K9.338.99i9.33SP4K
SP3K11.5711.579.7310.01i8.93SP3K
SP2.72K7.607.606.20SP2.72K
DT0.75K18.6218.62DT0.75K
HT4K18.7817.7318.78HT4K
JT60017.1017.10JT600
JT50015.6715.67JT500
JT40013.4613.4611.48JT400
PenU17W304430442758PenU17W
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
PenU15W26032603PenU15W
PenU13W234323431907PenU13W
PenIW2715i2715iPenIW

Performances Submit
2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024

2024 U20 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.93BShildonNorth East Senior Development League - Division 120 Apr 24
8002:43.33i3P1SheffieldEngland Senior & U20 Combined Events, Walks & Para Championships6 Jan 24
60HW10.35i7P2SheffieldEngland Senior & U20 Combined Events, Walks & Para Championships6 Jan 24
HJ1.502AShildonNorth East Senior Development League - Division 120 Apr 24
HJ1.49i5PASheffieldEngland Senior & U20 Combined Events, Walks & Para Championships6 Jan 24
HJ1.45i3GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Track and Field Championships10 Feb 24
LJ4.89i3GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Track and Field Championships10 Feb 24
LJ4.763AShildonNorth East Senior Development League - Division 120 Apr 24
LJ4.68i10PBSheffieldEngland Senior & U20 Combined Events, Walks & Para Championships6 Jan 24
SP4K8.99i6GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Track and Field Championships10 Feb 24
SP4K8.871nsShildonNorth East Senior Development League - Division 120 Apr 24
SP4K8.75i5PASheffieldEngland Senior & U20 Combined Events, Walks & Para Championships6 Jan 24
HT4K17.733AShildonNorth East Senior Development League - Division 120 Apr 24
PenIW2715i15SheffieldEngland Senior & U20 Combined Events, Walks & Para Championships6 Jan 24
2023 U20 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.73i4PGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon26 Mar 23
10013.3w2.34AMiddlesbroughNorthern Track & Field League North East Premier9 Jul 23
10013.6-1.83AMorpethNorthern Track & Field League North East Premier20 May 23
10013.6-2.85AWhitley BayNorthern Track & Field League North East Premier19 Aug 23
10014.300.05AShildonNorthern Track & Field League North East Premier18 Jun 23
8002:43.682PJarrowNECAA Open Pentathlon Championships & BMAF 10000m Championships16 Sep 23
60HW9.79i3PGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon26 Mar 23
60HW10.11i2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Indoor Championships19 Feb 23
100HW16.770.31PJarrowNECAA Open Pentathlon Championships & BMAF 10000m Championships16 Sep 23
100HW17.1-1.71AMorpethNorthern Track & Field League North East Premier20 May 23
100HW17.3-1.41AWhitley BayNorthern Track & Field League North East Premier19 Aug 23
100HW17.40.61AMiddlesbroughNorthern Track & Field League North East Premier9 Jul 23
100HW22.030.03AShildonNorthern Track & Field League North East Premier18 Jun 23
HJ1.55i1PGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon26 Mar 23
HJ1.551AShildonNorthern Track & Field League North East Premier18 Jun 23
HJ1.531AMiddlesbroughNorthern Track & Field League North East Premier9 Jul 23
HJ1.502AMorpethNorthern Track & Field League North East Premier20 May 23
HJ1.502AWhitley BayNorthern Track & Field League North East Premier19 Aug 23
HJ1.46i3GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Indoor Championships18 Feb 23
HJ1.461PJarrowNECAA Open Pentathlon Championships & BMAF 10000m Championships16 Sep 23
LJ5.09w2.11MiddlesbroughNorth East County Championships13 May 23
LJ4.972AWhitley BayNorthern Track & Field League North East Premier19 Aug 23
LJ4.960.0-MiddlesbroughNorth East County Championships13 May 23
LJ4.833AMiddlesbroughNorthern Track & Field League North East Premier9 Jul 23
LJ4.793AMorpethNorthern Track & Field League North East Premier20 May 23
LJ4.78-0.31PJarrowNECAA Open Pentathlon Championships & BMAF 10000m Championships16 Sep 23
LJ4.69i4PGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon26 Mar 23
LJ4.672AShildonNorthern Track & Field League North East Premier18 Jun 23
LJ4.61i3GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Indoor Championships18 Feb 23
TJ9.592AShildonNorthern Track & Field League North East Premier18 Jun 23
TJ9.542AMorpethNorthern Track & Field League North East Premier20 May 23
TJ8.354AMiddlesbroughNorthern Track & Field League North East Premier9 Jul 23
SP4K9.331PJarrowNECAA Open Pentathlon Championships & BMAF 10000m Championships16 Sep 23
SP4K9.24i2GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Indoor Championships18 Feb 23
SP4K9.02i4PGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon26 Mar 23
HT4K18.786AWhitley BayNorthern Track & Field League North East Premier19 Aug 23
JT60017.104MiddlesbroughNorth East County Championships13 May 23
PenWNS27171JarrowNECAA Open Pentathlon Championships & BMAF 10000m Championships16 Sep 23
PenIWNS3009i3GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon26 Mar 23
2022 U17 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.31i2P3GatesheadNorth East Counties Open Indoor Pentathlon26 Mar 22
608.46i2h1GatesheadNorth East Counties Indoor Championships20 Feb 22
608.49i4s2GatesheadNorth East Counties Indoor Championships20 Feb 22
10013.011ShildonNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 South22 May 22
10013.24AMiddlesbroughNorthern League - North East Premier30 Apr 22
10013.34AMorpethNorthern League - North East Premier10 Jul 22
10013.52AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 South24 Apr 22
20027.44AWhitley BayNorthern League - North East Premier12 Jun 22
20027.41AShildonNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 South26 Jun 22
8002:45.70PJarrowNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon & Masters 5000m & 10000m17 Sep 22
60HU17W9.35i2GatesheadNorth East Counties Indoor Championships20 Feb 22
60HU17W9.39i2P3GatesheadNorth East Counties Open Indoor Pentathlon26 Mar 22
60HU17W9.53i1h1GatesheadNorth East Counties Indoor Championships20 Feb 22
80HU17W12.380.0PJarrowNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon & Masters 5000m & 10000m17 Sep 22
80HU17W12.61AShildonNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 South17 Jul 22
80HU17W12.81AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 South24 Apr 22
80HU17WDNS-MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Counties AA County Championships14 May 22
400HW72.12AMiddlesbroughNorthern League - North East Premier6 Aug 22
400HW72.53ADoncasterNorthern League - Premier Final27 Aug 22
HJ1.581AShildonNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 South22 May 22
HJ1.554YorkNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Inter-Counties Championship2 Jun 22
HJ1.552AShildonNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 South17 Jul 22
HJ1.551AMiddlesbroughNorthern League - North East Premier6 Aug 22
HJ1.552ADoncasterNorthern League - Premier Final27 Aug 22
HJ1.541AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 South24 Apr 22
HJ1.512MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Counties AA County Championships15 May 22
HJ1.514GatesheadNorthern Schools' Inter-County Track & Field Meeting18 Jun 22
HJ1.502AShildonNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 South26 Jun 22
HJ1.49i3PAGatesheadNorth East Counties Open Indoor Pentathlon26 Mar 22
HJ1.49PJarrowNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon & Masters 5000m & 10000m17 Sep 22
HJ1.451BMiddlesbroughNorthern League - North East Premier30 Apr 22
HJ1.453AWhitley BayNorthern League - North East Premier12 Jun 22
HJ1.453AMorpethNorthern League - North East Premier10 Jul 22
HJ1.41i8DGatesheadNorth East Counties Indoor Championships19 Feb 22
LJ5.271AMiddlesbroughNorthern League - North East Premier30 Apr 22
LJ5.130.01MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Counties AA County Championships14 May 22
LJ5.12i2PAGatesheadNorth East Counties Open Indoor Pentathlon26 Mar 22
LJ5.071AShildonNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 South22 May 22
LJ5.06i1AGatesheadNorth East Counties Indoor Championships19 Feb 22
LJ5.051AShildonNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 South26 Jun 22
LJ4.94PJarrowNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon & Masters 5000m & 10000m17 Sep 22
LJ4.931AMorpethNorthern League - North East Premier10 Jul 22
LJ4.892AMiddlesbroughNorthern League - North East Premier6 Aug 22
LJ4.832AWhitley BayNorthern League - North East Premier12 Jun 22
LJ4.814ADoncasterNorthern League - Premier Final27 Aug 22
LJ4.75-1.68YorkNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Inter-Counties Championship2 Jun 22
LJ4.752AShildonNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 South17 Jul 22
LJ4.536GatesheadNorthern Schools' Inter-County Track & Field Meeting18 Jun 22
SP3K11.57PJarrowNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon & Masters 5000m & 10000m17 Sep 22
SP3K9.976MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Counties AA County Championships15 May 22
SP3K9.87i2PAGatesheadNorth East Counties Open Indoor Pentathlon26 Mar 22
PenU17W30441JarrowNorth Eastern Counties Open Pentathlon & Masters 5000m & 10000m17 Sep 22
PenIU17WNS3308i2GatesheadNorth East Counties Open Indoor Pentathlon26 Mar 22
2021 U17 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.101.527MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Open Meeting9 May 21
10013.11AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S16 May 21
10013.21AShildonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S20 Jun 21
10013.28-0.224MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham Track Night10 Aug 21
20026.821.714MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Open Meeting9 May 21
20027.12AMorpethNorth of England League North East Premier1 Aug 21
20027.54AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League North East Premier22 May 21
20028.35AWhitley BayNorth of England League North East Premier4 Jul 21
40063.45AMorpethNorth of England League North East Premier1 Aug 21
8002:39.79PJarrowNECAA/NEMAA Open Pentathlon Championships inc. NE & NEMAA Pentathlon Championships & BMAF/NEMAA 10,000m Track Championships19 Sep 21
80HU17W12.51AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S16 May 21
80HU17W12.641.41MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships21 Aug 21
80HU17W12.74-0.3PJarrowNECAA/NEMAA Open Pentathlon Championships inc. NE & NEMAA Pentathlon Championships & BMAF/NEMAA 10,000m Track Championships19 Sep 21
80HU17W12.81AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S17 Jul 21
80HU17W13.01AShildonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S20 Jun 21
300HW48.91AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S17 Jul 21
400HW69.33AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League North East Premier22 May 21
400HW71.43AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League North East Premier6 Jun 21
400HW75.52AWhitley BayNorth of England League North East Premier4 Jul 21
HJ1.502AMorpethNorth of England League North East Premier1 Aug 21
HJ1.491AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S16 May 21
HJ1.463MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships22 Aug 21
HJ1.46PJarrowNECAA/NEMAA Open Pentathlon Championships inc. NE & NEMAA Pentathlon Championships & BMAF/NEMAA 10,000m Track Championships19 Sep 21
HJ1.452AWhitley BayNorth of England League North East Premier4 Jul 21
HJ1.403AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League North East Premier22 May 21
HJ1.403AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League North East Premier6 Jun 21
LJ4.902AMiddlesbroughNorth of England League North East Premier6 Jun 21
LJ4.470.0PJarrowNECAA/NEMAA Open Pentathlon Championships inc. NE & NEMAA Pentathlon Championships & BMAF/NEMAA 10,000m Track Championships19 Sep 21
LJ4.380.010MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships21 Aug 21
SP3K9.731AShildonNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S20 Jun 21
SP3K9.451AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S17 Jul 21
SP3K9.25PJarrowNECAA/NEMAA Open Pentathlon Championships inc. NE & NEMAA Pentathlon Championships & BMAF/NEMAA 10,000m Track Championships19 Sep 21
PenU17W27582JarrowNECAA/NEMAA Open Pentathlon Championships inc. NE & NEMAA Pentathlon Championships & BMAF/NEMAA 10,000m Track Championships19 Sep 21
2020 U15 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.63iP3GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
60HU15W9.53iP1GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
60HU15W9.73i2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 20
60HU15W9.74i2h2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 20
HJ1.49iPAGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
LJ4.82i1GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships15 Feb 20
LJ4.56iPAGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
SP3K10.01i2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships15 Feb 20
SP3K9.10iPAGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
PenIU15WNS2991i1GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships15 Mar 20
4.4KXC23:0319U158Ormesby HallNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League19 Jan 20
2019 U15 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.58iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
10013.6142MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League9 Jul 19
10013.874AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 118 May 19
10014.2852MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League23 Apr 19
10014.8832MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League23 Apr 19
20029.206AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 123 Jun 19
20029.314AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Apr 19
8002:46.88PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
60HU15W9.83iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
60HU15W10.24i3h1GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships17 Feb 19
60HU15W10.32i5GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships17 Feb 19
75HU15W12.351.6PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
75HU15W12.672AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Apr 19
75HU15W12.73-0.97AMiddlesbroughNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Inter Counties Championships7 Jul 19
75HU15W12.761BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 123 Jun 19
75HU15W13.000.12MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships11 May 19
75HU15W13.17-1.04CudworthNorth Eastern Youth Development League Final1 Sep 19
75HU15W13.251AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 118 May 19
HJ1.40i2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 19
HJ1.403AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 128 Apr 19
HJ1.403MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships11 May 19
HJ1.40PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
HJ1.37iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
HJ1.351MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League16 Apr 19
HJ1.356CudworthNorth Eastern Youth Development League Final1 Sep 19
LJ4.77-1.9PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
LJ4.60i2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships16 Feb 19
LJ4.601MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League9 Jul 19
LJ4.552MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League23 Apr 19
LJ4.552AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 123 Jun 19
LJ4.551CudworthNorth Eastern Youth Development League Final1 Sep 19
LJ4.32iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
TJ10.002.03MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 19
SP3K8.93PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
SP3K8.583MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League9 Jul 19
SP3K8.10iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
SP3K7.991AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 118 May 19
JT50015.674MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League16 Apr 19
PenU15W26032JarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
PenIU15WNS2693i9GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships17 Mar 19
2018 U13 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.98iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships18 Mar 18
10014.0112MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League1 May 18
10014.263AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 124 Jun 18
10014.2723MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League12 Jun 18
10014.2812MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League10 Jul 18
10014.302AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 115 Jul 18
10014.431AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 May 18
10014.911AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Apr 18
20030.421DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League17 Apr 18
8002:49.01PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
60HU15W10.23i22SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting1 Dec 18
60HU13W10.02i1h2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships18 Feb 18
60HU13W10.20i1GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships18 Feb 18
60HU13W10.50iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships18 Mar 18
70HU13W11.642AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 124 Jun 18
70HU13W11.871.93MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Final2 Sep 18
70HU13W11.91MiddlesboroughCleveland County Schools Championships9 Jun 18
70HU13W12.062AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 115 Jul 18
70HU13W12.07-2.1PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
70HU13W12.35-0.31MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 18
70HU13W12.373AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Apr 18
70HU13W12.372AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 May 18
70HU13W12.610.01h1MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 18
HJ1.41PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
HJ1.301DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League17 Apr 18
HJ1.28iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships18 Mar 18
HJ1.253DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League15 May 18
LJ4.791AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 115 Jul 18
LJ4.581MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League1 May 18
LJ4.54w2.63MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Final2 Sep 18
LJ4.53i1GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships17 Feb 18
LJ4.490.01MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties AA Championships12 May 18
LJ4.461AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 124 Jun 18
LJ4.451MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League10 Jul 18
LJ4.431MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League12 Jun 18
LJ4.431.1PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
LJ4.391AWhitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 120 May 18
LJ4.31iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships18 Mar 18
LJ4.311MiddlesboroughCleveland County Schools Championships9 Jun 18
LJ4.241AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 129 Apr 18
LJ4.20i10ASheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting1 Dec 18
SP2.72K7.60PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
SP2.72K6.702MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League10 Jul 18
SP2.72K6.09iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships18 Mar 18
DT0.75K18.621DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League15 May 18
JT40013.462DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League17 Apr 18
PenU13W23433JarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open (inc British Masters 10,000m Championships)22 Sep 18
PenIU13WNS2239i4GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships18 Mar 18
2.59KXC11:5151Barnard CastleNorthern Schools' Inter-County Championships3 Feb 18
2.8KXC13:43236RedcarNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League2 Dec 18
3KXC14:212911WhitbyNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League4 Nov 18
3.3KXC16:233016OrmesbyNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League21 Jan 18
2017 U13 New Marske
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.45i4GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships19 Feb 17
609.52i3h2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships19 Feb 17
10014.6w2BMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 125 Jun 17
10014.74AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 116 Jul 17
10014.8w4AMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 130 Apr 17
10015.125MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League13 Jun 17
10015.322MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League2 May 17
10015.321MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League11 Jul 17
20031.211DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League27 Jun 17
20032.623DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League18 Apr 17
8002:50.232DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League16 May 17
8002:53.41BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 121 May 17
8002:57.85PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open, inc British Masters 10000m Championships16 Sep 17
8002:59.541MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League2 May 17
60HU13W11.21i2GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships19 Feb 17
70HU13W12.300.1PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open, inc British Masters 10000m Championships16 Sep 17
70HU13W12.51AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 116 Jul 17
70HU13W12.7w1BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 130 Apr 17
70HU13W12.7w2BMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 125 Jun 17
70HU13W13.41BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 121 May 17
70HU13W13.533GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 17
HJ1.30PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open, inc British Masters 10000m Championships16 Sep 17
HJ1.202DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League27 Jun 17
HJ1.152DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League18 Apr 17
LJ4.12i1GatesheadNorth East Counties Championships18 Feb 17
LJ4.092GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Championships13 May 17
LJ3.991AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 116 Jul 17
LJ3.97w1AMorpethNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 125 Jun 17
LJ3.94i17ASheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting18 Nov 17
LJ3.92w1BMiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 130 Apr 17
LJ3.920.4PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open, inc British Masters 10000m Championships16 Sep 17
LJ3.883MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League13 Jun 17
LJ3.741BJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League Division 121 May 17
LJ3.435MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League11 Jul 17
LJ3.393MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League2 May 17
SP2.72K6.20PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open, inc British Masters 10000m Championships16 Sep 17
JT40011.484DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League27 Jun 17
JT4009.104DarlingtonNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League18 Apr 17
PenU13W19076JarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open, inc British Masters 10000m Championships16 Sep 17
3KXC15:1838RedcarNorth Eastern County Championships9 Dec 17
ZXC10:1132MiddlesbroughEnglish Schools Cup Regional Finals - North East11 Nov 17
ZXC10:2815MiddlesbroughNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League15 Oct 17
Total Performances: 284
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU132018130
60iU152019251
60iU152020269
60iU172022154
60iALL2022613
60U132018158
60U152019286
60U152020253
60ALL2022668
60U172022198
100U132017776
100U132018254
100U152019662
100ALL2021752
100U172021200
100ALL2022775
100U172022206
200U132017934
200U132018621
200U172021198
200ALL2021735
200U172022353
400U172021101
400ALL2021554
60HWiU20202377
60HWiALL2023150
60HWALL2023159
60HWU20202381
60HU17WiU17202250
60HU17WU17202260
60HU15WiU15201966
60HU15WiU15202022
60HU15WU152018150
60HU15WU15201980
60HU15WiU15202038
60HU15WU15202022
60HU13WiU13201810
60HU13WU13201812
70HU13WU13201794
70HU13WU13201819
75HU15WU152019125
80HU17WU17202174
80HU17WU17202266
100HWALL2023184
100HWU20202379
300HWALL202151
300HWU17202144
400HWALL2021132
400HWALL2022171
HJiU13201847
HJiU152019110
HJiU15202040
HJiU17202270
HJiU20202333
HJiALL2023122
HJU132017229
HJU13201859
HJU152019376
HJU15202057
HJALL2021343
HJU172021116
HJALL2022189
HJU17202248
HJU20202369
HJALL2023227
HJALL2024269
HJU20202464
LJiU13201740
LJiU1320186
LJiU15201994
LJiALL2020323
LJiU15202048
LJiALL2022134
LJiU17202228
LJiU202023102
LJiALL2024240
LJiU20202464
LJU132017279
LJALL2018882
LJU13201813
LJU152019188
LJALL2019856
LJiU15201988
LJALL2020394
LJU15202063
LJALL2021475
LJU172021139
LJALL2022206
LJU17202243
LJU202023130
LJALL2023443
LJU202024119
LJALL2024417
TJU15201933
TJALL2019396
TJALL2023452
TJU202023110
SP4KiU20202345
SP4KiALL2023125
SP4KiU20202452
SP4KiALL2024137
SP4KALL2023274
SP4KU20202382
SP4KALL2024270
SP4KU20202488
SP3KiU152019113
SP3KiU15202023
SP3KiU17202251
SP3KU152019202
SP3KU15202040
SP3KU172021139
SP3KU17202237
SP2.72KiU13201882
SP2.72KU132017603
SP2.72KU132018155
DT0.75KU132018104
JT400U132018565
PenU17WU1720215
PenU17WU1720226
PenU15WU15201954
PenU13WU13201750
PenU13WU13201813
PenIWiALL202437
PenIWU20202415
PenIWALL202435