Caroline Richards

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Paddock Wood
Gender:Female
Age Group:V55
County:Kent
Region:South East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
parkrun23:2923:4724:0823:2924:0924:14
10K46:2747:4346:27
10M77:0078:4678:4177:00
HM98:011:43:081:48:0698:011:40:131:40:471:43:2598:51
Mar3:35:043:35:043:35:443:39:20

Performances Submit
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 V55 Paddock Wood
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun23:47341Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 12525 Aug 18
parkrun24:09109TonbridgeTonbridge parkrun # 2556 Oct 18
parkrun24:113331Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 1353 Nov 18
parkrun24:1321Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 13320 Oct 18
parkrun24:222421Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 12418 Aug 18
parkrun24:232331Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 1187 Jul 18
parkrun24:25301Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 12021 Jul 18
parkrun24:26321Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 12815 Sep 18
parkrun24:36341Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 11516 Jun 18
parkrun24:542311Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 1132 Jun 18
parkrun25:022421Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 10217 Mar 18
parkrun25:0436Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 10614 Apr 18
parkrun25:40311Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 9413 Jan 18
2017 V55 Paddock Wood
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun24:08134SouthwarkSouthwark parkrun # 21228 Oct 17
parkrun24:182531Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 844 Nov 17
parkrun25:091391SouthwarkSouthwark parkrun # 2179 Dec 17
parkrun25:16261Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 7029 Jul 17
parkrun25:372131Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 4428 Jan 17
parkrun25:512031Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 9016 Dec 17
parkrun25:55271Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 494 Mar 17
parkrun26:46291Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 882 Dec 17
parkrun28:52561Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 623 Jun 17
10M79:0878:46435732CanterburyCanterbury 1022 Jan 17
ZXC45:32335564SwanleyKent Fitness League12 Nov 17
2016 V50 Paddock Wood
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun23:291231Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 298 Oct 16
parkrun24:021211Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 3810 Dec 16
parkrun24:041811Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 206 Aug 16
parkrun24:25161Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 169 Jul 16
parkrun24:271921Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 2327 Aug 16
parkrun24:29171Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 623 Apr 16
parkrun24:371631Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 152 Jul 16
17MMT2:43:552:43:50192285Pevensey1066 Way to Battle 1716 Oct 16
2015 V50 Paddock Wood
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun24:092421Royal Tunbridge WellsRoyal Tunbridge Wells parkrun # 4514 Mar 15
10K47:4747:432023311East MallingLarkfield AC 10K (Inc Kent Championships)10 May 15
10KMT47:5347:523881GoudhurstGoudhurst 10K12 Apr 15
10M78:4878:413185417CanterburyCanterbury 1025 Jan 15
HM1:43:161:43:08115113LyddLydd Half Marathon8 Mar 15
15MMT2:17:172:17:1033488WadhurstBewl 15 (Inc BMAF Champs)5 Jul 15
30KMT2:59:082:58:311873610GravesendNorth Downs Run 30K28 Jun 15
2014 V50 Paddock Wood
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun24:142631Royal Tunbridge WellsRoyal Tunbridge Wells parkrun # 2113 Sep 14
parkrun24:182921Royal Tunbridge WellsRoyal Tunbridge Wells parkrun # 1716 Aug 14
parkrun24:35201Royal Tunbridge WellsRoyal Tunbridge Wells parkrun # 1930 Aug 14
parkrun24:503231Royal Tunbridge WellsRoyal Tunbridge Wells parkrun # 2618 Oct 14
HM1:48:251:48:063123811TonbridgeTonbridge Half Marathon28 Sep 14
2013 V50 Paddock Wood
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
HM98:0798:01369428Paddock WoodPaddock Wood Half Marathon7 Apr 13
Mar3:35:383:35:04525684036LondonVirgin London Marathon21 Apr 13
MarMT4:16:194:16:156972LamberhurstBewl Water Marathon4 May 13
2012 V50 Paddock Wood
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
HM1:40:231:40:13128183LyddLydd Half Marathon11 Mar 12
HM1:41:221:40:524965812Tunbridge WellsTunbridge Wells Half Marathon26 Feb 12
Mar3:36:433:35:44551889241LondonVirgin London Marathon22 Apr 12
50MMT11:56:576811FarnhamCenturion North Downs Way 5011 Aug 12
ZXC44:34201232MeophamKent Fitness League15 Jan 12
ZXC47:16166202BirchingtonKent Fitness League8 Jan 12
2011 V45 Paddock Wood
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10K46:3246:27205323AshfordAshford & District 10K6 Feb 11
10M77:1277:002994511CanterburyCanterbury 1030 Jan 11
10M78:51194265FolkestoneFolkestone 1022 Apr 11
HM1:41:071:40:474946310Tunbridge WellsTunbridge Wells Half Marathon27 Feb 11
Mar3:40:303:39:205238780LondonVirgin London Marathon17 Apr 11
2010 V45 Paddock Wood
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
HM1:43:481:43:25251335MaidstoneMaidstone Half Marathon17 Oct 10
ZXC23:0214Tunbridge WellsKent Veterans Cross Country Championships11 Dec 10
ZXC39:27225265SwanleyKent Fitness League14 Nov 10
2009 V45 Paddock Wood
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
HM98:5176101LyddLydd Half Marathon8 Mar 09
Total Performances: 62
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
10KV452011424
10KV502015375
10MV502011118
10MV452011201
10MV502015149
10MV55201765
HMV452011303
HMV502012139
HMALL20132331
HMV502013106
HMV502014378
HMV502015245
MarALL20111553
MarV50201169
MarALL20121380
MarV50201258
MarV50201360
MarALL20131322