Pablo Seema Roca

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Blackheath & Bromley
Gender:Male
Age Group:U20
County:Kent
Region:London
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Jay Galley

Best known performances
EventPB20212020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008Event20072006
607.54i7.54i60
10013.1113.11100
20023.4323.4325.86200
30039.3539.35300
40048.7448.7451.17i53.40400
8001:57.941:57.942:05.48i2:05.982:18.762:24.3800
15004:15.624:15.624:16.54:34.05:15.391500
75HU13M13.2913.2975HU13M
80HU15M12.8212.8213.2480HU15M
EventPB20212020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008Event20072006
1500SC4:39.914:39.911500SC
HJ1.751.751.72i1.751.691.511.40HJ
LJ5.095.094.78LJ
TJ11.2711.2711.09TJ
SP4K9.009.008.12SP4K
PenU15M253425342157PenU15M
1M4:444:441M
3M16:2416:243M
parkrun18:0618:06parkrun

Performances Submit
2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021

2021 U20 Blackheath & Bromley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20023.43-2.54h1AshfordKent County Championships9 May 21
20023.48-3.16AshfordKent County Championships9 May 21
40048.741BBromleyNational Athletics League Premier London South6 Jun 21
40049.161AGillinghamYouth Development League Upper Southern Kent25 Jul 21
40049.273BedfordSouth of England U20/Senior Championships13 Jun 21
40049.514AWormwood ScrubsNational Athletics League Premier London South3 Jul 21
40049.6022TonbridgeTonbridge AC Evening Meeting1 Jun 21
40049.605ASportcityESAA - New Balance English Schools Championships9 Jul 21
40049.6443BromleyBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC - London Sprints 100/200/300/40024 May 21
40049.813h2SportcityESAA - New Balance English Schools Championships9 Jul 21
40049.828h1BedfordEngland U20 & U23 Championships19 Jun 21
40049.925SportcityManchester International18 Aug 21
40049.954BEtonNational Athletics League Premier London South7 Aug 21
40050.173AshfordKent County Championships8 May 21
40050.592h2BedfordSouth of England U20/Senior Championships12 Jun 21
40052.653BEtonNational Athletics League Premier London South28 Aug 21
400L50.2L1GSTSportcityManchester International18 Aug 21
8001:57.941ABromleySouthern Athletics League - South East London11 Sep 21
8002:02.41ADartfordYouth Development League Upper Southern Kent5 Sep 21
HJ1.751ADartfordYouth Development League Upper Southern Kent5 Sep 21
parkrun18:065BromleyBromley parkrun # 53321 Aug 21
2020 U17 Blackheath & Bromley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.54i5KLee ValleyTri-Counties Championships (Kent, Hertfordshire & Middlesex)15 Mar 20
607.57i3Kh1Lee ValleyTri-Counties Championships (Kent, Hertfordshire & Middlesex)15 Mar 20
40051.17i2KLee ValleyTri-Counties Championships (Kent, Hertfordshire & Middlesex)15 Mar 20
40051.5741BromleyBlackheath & Bromley Open inc Dina Asher-Smith 150 Invitation22 Aug 20
40052.24i4h2SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships22 Feb 20
40052.83i32Lee ValleyLondon U13 / U15 / U17 Games25 Jan 20
40053.87i2Kh2Lee ValleyTri-Counties Championships (Kent, Hertfordshire & Middlesex)15 Mar 20
HJ1.72i8Lee ValleyLondon U13 / U15 / U17 Games25 Jan 20
2019 U17 Blackheath & Bromley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
40053.4012BromleyBlackheath & Bromley Open Series22 Jul 19
8002:05.48i22Lee ValleyLondon U13 / U15 / U17 Games5 Jan 19
15004:15.622AHendonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier30 Jun 19
15004:17.54AChelmsfordESAA English Schools' Cup Final6 Jul 19
15004:22.51AAshfordESAA English Schools' Cup South East Regional Final20 Jun 19
15004:29.353AshfordKent County Schools Championships8 Jun 19
1500SC4:39.911ASportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final8 Sep 19
1500SC4:52.196ChelmsfordEight Counties U17 Inter Counties Championships21 Jul 19
HJ1.755ASportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final8 Sep 19
HJ1.705BChelmsfordEight Counties U17 Inter Counties Championships21 Jul 19
HJ1.659AshfordKent County Schools Championships8 Jun 19
HJ1.658ChelmsfordESAA English Schools' Cup Final6 Jul 19
HJ1.567AshfordESAA English Schools' Cup South East Regional Final20 Jun 19
2018 U15 Blackheath & Bromley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.110.415BromleyBlackheath & Bromley Club Championships & Open Series20 Aug 18
20025.860.133BromleyBlackheath & Bromley Club Championships & Open Series16 Jul 18
30039.3511DartfordDartford Harriers Open Meeting27 Aug 18
8002:05.98P2BedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships15 Sep 18
8002:06.531BBedfordUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Final8 Sep 18
8002:06.96PLee ValleyLondon, Middlesex & Kent Schools' Combined Events Championships23 May 18
8002:07.061ADartfordKent Young Athletes' League Division 13 Jun 18
8002:07.2PAshfordESAA South East Schools Combined Events & Race Walk Championships23 Jun 18
8002:09.451AReadingUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 117 Jun 18
15004:16.51AGatesheadESAA English Schools' Cup Final7 Jul 18
15004:17.701AshfordKent County Championships13 May 18
15004:18.481AshfordKent County Schools Championships9 Jun 18
15004:19.153HorspathSouth of England U15 / U20 Inter County Championships1 Sep 18
15004:19.461h1AshfordKent County Championships12 May 18
15004:22.504CrawleyESAA South East Schools Inter-County Championships16 Jun 18
15004:22.521ABromleyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 119 May 18
15004:22.791ABracknellUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 121 Apr 18
15004:24.782WimbledonHercules Wimbledon Young Athletes Meeting8 Apr 18
15004:28.46i2Lee ValleyKent County Championships18 Mar 18
15004:29.824TonbridgeTonbridge Norman Fowler Memorial Open2 Apr 18
80HU15M12.820.54BReadingUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 117 Jun 18
80HU15M12.890.5P5BedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships15 Sep 18
80HU15M13.04PLee ValleyLondon, Middlesex & Kent Schools' Combined Events Championships23 May 18
80HU15M13.2-1.0PAshfordESAA South East Schools Combined Events & Race Walk Championships23 Jun 18
80HU15M13.22BHornchurchUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 121 Jul 18
HJ1.691ADartfordKent Young Athletes' League Division 13 Jun 18
HJ1.662ABromleyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 119 May 18
HJ1.653AHornchurchUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 121 Jul 18
HJ1.654ABedfordUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Final8 Sep 18
HJ1.60PLee ValleyLondon, Middlesex & Kent Schools' Combined Events Championships23 May 18
HJ1.604AReadingUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 117 Jun 18
HJ1.5919GatesheadESAA English Schools' Cup Final7 Jul 18
HJ1.56PABedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships15 Sep 18
HJ1.52PAshfordESAA South East Schools Combined Events & Race Walk Championships23 Jun 18
LJ5.09-1.5PAshfordESAA South East Schools Combined Events & Race Walk Championships23 Jun 18
LJ5.070.6PBBedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships15 Sep 18
LJ5.05PLee ValleyLondon, Middlesex & Kent Schools' Combined Events Championships23 May 18
TJ11.272AshfordKent County Championships12 May 18
TJ11.091BromleyBlackheath & Bromley Club Championships & Open Series16 Jul 18
TJ11.048AshfordKent County Schools Championships9 Jun 18
TJ10.98i2Lee ValleyKent County Championships18 Mar 18
SP4K9.00PAshfordESAA South East Schools Combined Events & Race Walk Championships23 Jun 18
SP4K8.99PBBedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships15 Sep 18
SP4K8.39PLee ValleyLondon, Middlesex & Kent Schools' Combined Events Championships23 May 18
SP4K8.222nsDartfordKent Young Athletes' League Division 13 Jun 18
PenU15M253416BedfordESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships15 Sep 18
PenU15M24621Lee ValleyLondon, Middlesex & Kent Schools' Combined Events Championships23 May 18
PenU15M24355AshfordESAA South East Schools Combined Events & Race Walk Championships23 Jun 18
1M4:444:4535J11LondonVitality Westminster Mile27 May 18
3KXC10:338Parliament HillLondon Youth Games17 Nov 18
4KXC15:1615DoverKent County Schools' Championships20 Jan 18
4.2KXC14:523WoodbridgeESAA English Schools Cup Final24 Nov 18
4.45KXC16:1214Brands HatchKent County Championships6 Jan 18
4.5KXC18:45294Parliament HillECCA Saucony English National Championships24 Feb 18
3M16:247BORLondonVirgin London Mini Marathon22 Apr 18
ZXC13:322TonbridgeESAA English Schools Cup Regional Finals - South East10 Nov 18
2017 U15 Blackheath & Bromley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:18.76PErithKent County Combined Events Championships (inc U13 & Masters Championships)16 Sep 17
8002:24.34BStreetESAA Cup Regional Final South West14 Jun 17
15004:34.02AHorspathESAA English Schools' Cup Final1 Jul 17
15004:41.6982AshfordKent County Schools Championships10 Jun 17
15004:49.467AshfordKent County Championships13 May 17
80HU15M13.241.1PErithKent County Combined Events Championships (inc U13 & Masters Championships)16 Sep 17
HJ1.51PErithKent County Combined Events Championships (inc U13 & Masters Championships)16 Sep 17
HJ1.504AshfordKent County Championships13 May 17
HJ1.4110StreetESAA Cup Regional Final South West14 Jun 17
LJ4.78PErithKent County Combined Events Championships (inc U13 & Masters Championships)16 Sep 17
TJ11.094AshfordKent County Schools Championships10 Jun 17
TJ10.944HorspathESAA English Schools' Cup Final1 Jul 17
TJ10.663AshfordKent County Championships13 May 17
SP4K8.12PErithKent County Combined Events Championships (inc U13 & Masters Championships)16 Sep 17
PenU15M21572ErithKent County Combined Events Championships (inc U13 & Masters Championships)16 Sep 17
3.7KXC12:4726ReigateSouth East Schools' Inter-Counties U13 & U14 Championships25 Mar 17
4KXC14:0311DoverKent County Schools' Championships21 Jan 17
4KXC16:1519TonbridgeKent League28 Oct 17
4.1KXC15:2158Brands HatchSouth East Schools' Championships4 Feb 17
4.1KXC15:5410BexleyKent League11 Nov 17
2016 U13 Blackheath & Bromley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:24.34BMile EndESAA Cup Regional Final South East - track & throws only21 Jun 16
8002:30.26BBedfordESAA English Schools' Cup Final2 Jul 16
15005:15.399ErithKent County Combined Events Championships (inc U13 & Masters Championships)11 Sep 16
75HU13M13.290.54ErithKent County Combined Events Championships (inc U13 & Masters Championships)11 Sep 16
75HU13M13.400.02h1ErithKent County Combined Events Championships (inc U13 & Masters Championships)11 Sep 16
HJ1.401ErithKent County Combined Events Championships (inc U13 & Masters Championships)11 Sep 16
HJ1.3517BedfordESAA English Schools' Cup Final2 Jul 16
3KXC12:0833HytheKent Schools' Championships23 Jan 16
ZXC10:404TonbridgeEnglish Schools Cup Regional Finals - South East12 Nov 16
Total Performances: 127
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU172020192
60U172020176
200U152018656
200U202021267
300U152018139
400iU1720209
400iALL2020117
400U172019203
400U17202021
400ALL2020210
400U20202113
400ALL202187
800iU17201951
800U132016115
800U152017603
800U15201861
800U172019328
800iU17201949
800U202021132
800ALL2021422
1500iU1520184
1500U132016516
1500U152017212
1500U15201815
1500ALL20181190
1500U172019182
1500ALL20191133
1500iU15AT56
75HU13MU13201672
80HU15MU152017248
80HU15MU152018159
1500SCU17201923
HJiU17202051
HJU132016108
HJU152017416
HJU15201872
HJU172019106
HJALL2019383
HJU17202060
HJALL2021261
HJU20202190
LJU152018371
TJiU1520189
TJU152017101
TJU15201883
PenU15MU15201777
PenU15MU15201826
1MU15201810
1MALL2018129