Alice Robinson

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Ipswich
Gender:Female
Age Group:SEN
County:Suffolk
Region:East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20212020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008Event20072006
10014.114.1100
8002:48.52:48.5800
HJ1.251.151.25HJ
PV1.101.10PV
SP4K8.858.858.538.237.05SP4K
SP3.25K7.457.45SP3.25K
DT1K22.1920.6522.1916.69DT1K
HT4K18.2311.2118.2311.90HT4K
HT3K13.4413.44HT3K
EventPB20212020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008Event20072006
JT60033.2732.3433.2732.3432.7626.7720.29JT600

Performances Submit
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2021

2021 SEN Ipswich
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
JT60032.344NottinghamNottinghamshire & Derbyshire County Championships12 Sep 21
2013 U20 Ipswich
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
SP4K8.851IpswichSuffolk County Championships26 May 13
SP4K8.771nsIpswichSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 N20 Apr 13
SP4K8.5511HendonSouth of England AA U15/U20 Inter County Championships11 Aug 13
SP4K8.351BIpswichEast Anglian League14 Jul 13
SP4K8.331nsIpswichSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 N15 Jun 13
SP4K8.252Bury St. EdmundsSuffolk County Schools Championships9 May 13
SP4K8.064ALutonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 N10 Aug 13
DT1K20.652BIpswichSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 N20 Apr 13
DT1K20.384ALutonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 N10 Aug 13
HT4K11.214ALutonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 N10 Aug 13
JT60033.271AIpswichSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 N15 Jun 13
JT60032.901Bury St. EdmundsSuffolk County Schools Championships9 May 13
JT60032.691IpswichSuffolk County Championships26 May 13
JT60032.462AIpswichSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 N20 Apr 13
JT60031.771AIpswichEast Anglian League14 Jul 13
JT60031.253AIpswichSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 N18 May 13
JT60030.278HendonSouth of England AA U15/U20 Inter County Championships11 Aug 13
JT60029.933ALutonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 N10 Aug 13
2012 U17 Ipswich
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
HJ1.152BGraysEastern Young Athletes' League27 May 12
PV1.101BWoodfordSouthern Athletics League Division 2 NE19 May 12
SP4K8.531AGraysEastern Young Athletes' League27 May 12
SP4K8.281BChelmsfordEast Anglian League (Field only, only one qualified timekeeper)29 Jul 12
SP4K7.873BStevenageEastern Young Athletes League Top Six Final16 Sep 12
SP4K7.523AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League8 Jul 12
SP4K7.254BBury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final23 Sep 12
HT4K18.234AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League8 Jul 12
JT60032.341IpswichSuffolk County School Championships10 May 12
JT60032.271BBromleyNational Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division22 Jul 12
JT60032.212AStevenageEastern Young Athletes League Top Six Final16 Sep 12
JT60032.152AChelmsfordEast Anglian League (Field only, only one qualified timekeeper)29 Jul 12
JT60030.651AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League8 Jul 12
JT60030.302ALee ValleyNational Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division24 Jun 12
JT60030.231BHendonNational Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division12 Aug 12
JT60029.963PeterboroughESAA Anglian Schools Inter-County Championships23 Jun 12
JT60029.821BSt. IvesSouthern Athletics League Division 2 NE9 Jun 12
JT60029.721IpswichSuffolk County Championships13 May 12
JT60029.401AWoodfordSouthern Athletics League Division 2 NE19 May 12
JT60028.731BKing's LynnEast Anglian League1 Jul 12
JT60028.681AIpswichSouthern Athletics League Division 2 NE1 Sep 12
JT60028.662AIpswichEast Anglian League20 May 12
JT60027.983AIpswichSouthern Athletics League Division 2 NE21 Apr 12
JT60027.312AGraysEastern Young Athletes' League27 May 12
JT60027.052ABury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final23 Sep 12
JT60025.791ABraintreeEast Anglian League22 Apr 12
JT60024.392CambridgeCambridgeshire AA Open Throws Meeting24 Mar 12
2011 U17 Ipswich
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.112WatfordEnglish Schools Track & Field Cup East Anglia Regional A Final13 Jun 11
HJ1.253BHigh WycombeSouthern Women's League Premier Match 230 Apr 11
HJ1.003BEtonSouthern Women's League Premier Match 120 Aug 11
SP4K8.233AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League3 Jul 11
SP4K8.212BBasildonSouthern Women's League Premier3 Sep 11
SP4K8.194BBury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final18 Sep 11
SP4K8.142nsIpswichEast Anglian League8 May 11
SP4K8.051BMile EndSouthern Women's League Premier9 Jul 11
SP4K7.981BIpswichSouthern Women's League Premier21 May 11
SP4K7.964BBasildonNational Junior League Southern Premier Division10 Jul 11
SP4K7.931BColchester East Anglian League21 Aug 11
SP4K7.911nsEtonNational Junior League Southern Premier Division1 May 11
SP4K7.903AIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League Plate Final11 Sep 11
SP4K7.892BEtonSouthern Women's League Premier Match 120 Aug 11
SP4K7.822AGraysEastern Young Athletes' League14 Aug 11
SP4K7.771BBury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League17 Jul 11
SP4K7.682AWatfordEastern Young Athletes' League12 Jun 11
SP4K7.531BKing's LynnEast Anglian League19 Jun 11
DT1K22.193AIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League Plate Final11 Sep 11
DT1K19.693nsColchester East Anglian League21 Aug 11
DT1K19.241nsBasildonNational Junior League Southern Premier Division10 Jul 11
DT1K18.954AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League3 Jul 11
DT1K18.221BWatfordEastern Young Athletes' League12 Jun 11
DT1K17.841BKing's LynnEast Anglian League19 Jun 11
HT4K11.904BBasildonSouthern Women's League Premier3 Sep 11
JT60032.761AGraysEastern Young Athletes' League14 Aug 11
JT60032.071AIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League Plate Final11 Sep 11
JT60030.851AColchester East Anglian League21 Aug 11
JT60030.195ABasildonNational Junior League Southern Premier Division10 Jul 11
JT60029.452ABury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League17 Jul 11
JT60029.122AEtonSouthern Women's League Premier Match 120 Aug 11
JT60028.704ABasildonSouthern Women's League Premier3 Sep 11
JT60028.511CambridgeCambridge Throws Fest2 Apr 11
JT60028.412AIpswichEast Anglian League8 May 11
JT60028.113NorwichESAA Anglian Schools Inter-County Championships18 Jun 11
JT60027.932AWatfordEastern Young Athletes' League12 Jun 11
JT60027.731IpswichSuffolk County Championships15 May 11
JT60027.452BCambridgeHibberd, Bemax & Peterhouse Trophies4 Sep 11
JT60027.091AMile EndSouthern Women's League Premier9 Jul 11
JT60026.821WatfordEnglish Schools Track & Field Cup East Anglia Regional A Final13 Jun 11
JT60025.614AIpswichSouthern Women's League Premier21 May 11
JT60025.251IpswichIpswich Harriers Trials21 Apr 11
JT60024.622AHigh WycombeSouthern Women's League Premier Match 230 Apr 11
JT60024.271BEtonNational Junior League Southern Premier Division1 May 11
JT60023.853AKing's LynnEast Anglian League19 Jun 11
JT60023.493BChelmsfordNational Junior League Southern Premier Division29 May 11
JT60022.955ABury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final18 Sep 11
JT60020.472AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League3 Jul 11
2010 U15 Ipswich
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
SP4K7.052AStevenageSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 24 Sep 10
SP3.25K7.452nsGraysEastern Young Athletes' League27 Jun 10
SP3.25K5.954BIpswichEast Anglian League4 Jul 10
DT1K16.691BEtonSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 17 Aug 10
DT1K16.651BLutonEast Anglian League8 Aug 10
DT1K15.343BIpswichEast Anglian League4 Jul 10
DT1K14.953BStevenageSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 24 Sep 10
DT1K14.645AGraysEastern Young Athletes' League11 Jul 10
DT1K13.453BIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League6 Jun 10
HT3K13.443AGraysEastern Young Athletes' League11 Jul 10
JT60026.773GranthamESAA Anglian Schools Inter-County Championships19 Jun 10
JT60026.201AGuildfordSouthern Women's League Premier26 Jun 10
JT60025.132AGreat YarmouthEast Anglian League20 Jun 10
JT60024.821AIpswichSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 124 Apr 10
JT60024.112AHemel HempsteadSouthern Women's League Premier22 May 10
JT60024.001ACambridgeEast Anglian League16 May 10
JT60023.952AEtonSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 17 Aug 10
JT60023.654ABury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final19 Sep 10
JT60023.491AIpswichEast Anglian League4 Jul 10
JT60023.351Bury St. Edmund'sSuffolk Schools Championships19 May 10
JT60022.992AGraysEastern Young Athletes' League11 Jul 10
JT60022.891APeterboroughEastern Young Athletes' Plate Final12 Sep 10
JT60022.361Lee ValleyEastern Young Athletes' League25 Apr 10
JT60022.092IpswichSuffolk County Championships9 May 10
JT60021.981ALutonEast Anglian League8 Aug 10
JT60020.751AGraysEastern Young Athletes' League27 Jun 10
JT60020.232AIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League6 Jun 10
JT60020.201BStevenageSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 24 Sep 10
2009 U15 Ipswich
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
JT60020.292APerivaleSouthern Women's League 1 Match 230 May 09
JT60019.991AIpswichEast Anglian League19 Jul 09
JT60019.973AStevenageEastern Young Athletes League16 Aug 09
JT60019.513AIpswichSouthern Women's League 127 Jun 09
JT60018.712ASandyEastern Young Athletes League28 Jun 09
2008 U13 Ipswich
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:48.5Bury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final21 Sep 08
Total Performances: 128
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
SP4KU172011194
SP4KU172012159
SP4KALL2012565
SP4KALL2013466
SP4KU202013126
SP3.25KU152010580
DT1KU172011198
JT600U152009327
JT600ALL2010521
JT600U15201068
JT600U17201140
JT600ALL2011180
JT600ALL2012178
JT600U17201242
JT600U20201342
JT600ALL2013153
JT600ALL2021153