Jakub Patyk

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Hallamshire
Gender:Male
Age Group:U15
County:Yorkshire
Region:Yorkshire
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010200920082007Event2006
609.04i9.04i9.28i9.52i60
10014.6914.69100
20029.55i29.55i30.29i31.41i200
6001:54.27i1:54.74i1:54.27i600
8002:43.892:43.892:50.81i800
12004:31.39i4:31.39i1200
15005:53.67i5:53.67i1500
75HU13M16.4916.4975HU13M
HJ1.401.401.30iHJ
EventPB20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010200920082007Event2006
LJ4.344.01i4.343.87iLJ
SP3K5.325.32SP3K
JT40018.7618.7616.44JT400
PenU13M10861086PenU13M

Performances Submit
2018 2019 2020

2020 U15 Hallamshire
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.04i52SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series9 Feb 20
20029.55i33SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series9 Feb 20
LJ4.01i9SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series9 Feb 20
2019 U13 Hallamshire
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.28i61SheffieldSheffield Festival of Athletics Open27 Jan 19
10014.69-1.032ShefieldSouth Yorkshire League25 May 19
10015.32-2.361SpinkhillSouth Yorkshire League15 Jun 19
20030.29i24SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series1 Dec 19
20030.50.841ShefieldSouth Yorkshire League25 May 19
20031.10i43SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series3 Nov 19
20031.320.413DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League6 Jul 19
6001:54.74i23SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series1 Dec 19
8002:43.89PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
8002:47.5433DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League6 Jul 19
8002:49.2665NottinghamNotts AC Spring Spruce Open31 Mar 19
8002:50.087h1CudworthYorkshire County Championships11 May 19
8002:52.0932SheffieldSteel City Cup Challenge7 Sep 19
8002:53.25i22SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series17 Mar 19
12004:31.39i6SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series20 Jan 19
15005:53.67i3SheffieldSheffield Festival of Athletics Open27 Jan 19
75HU13M16.49PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
HJ1.402SpinkhillSouth Yorkshire League15 Jun 19
HJ1.402=ARotherhamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier East22 Jun 19
HJ1.403BSheffieldUK Youth Development U13/U15 League North Area Plate Final20 Jul 19
HJ1.402BHullU13 / U15 Inter County Match14 Sep 19
HJ1.35i3SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series17 Mar 19
HJ1.35i3SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series1 Dec 19
HJ1.34PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
HJ1.305ANottinghamNotts AC Spring Spruce Open31 Mar 19
HJ1.302AGatesheadUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier East18 May 19
HJ1.306SheffieldSteel City Cup Challenge7 Sep 19
HJ1.252AHullUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier East27 Apr 19
LJ4.342ASheffieldUK Youth Development U13/U15 League North Area Plate Final20 Jul 19
LJ4.252BRotherhamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier East22 Jun 19
LJ4.14-2.04CudworthYorkshire County Championships11 May 19
LJ3.94i6SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series20 Jan 19
LJ3.930.0PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
LJ3.925BGatesheadUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier East18 May 19
LJ3.90i13SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series3 Nov 19
LJ3.8910ShefieldSouth Yorkshire League25 May 19
LJ3.81i4SheffieldSheffield Festival of Athletics Open27 Jan 19
LJ3.69w4BHullUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier East27 Apr 19
LJ3.4413SheffieldSteel City Cup Challenge7 Sep 19
SP3K5.32PJarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
SP3K5.05i9SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series20 Jan 19
JT40018.762ARotherhamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier East22 Jun 19
JT40018.241AGatesheadUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier East18 May 19
JT40017.972AHullUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier East27 Apr 19
JT40017.255SpinkhillSouth Yorkshire League15 Jun 19
JT40017.054BNottinghamNotts AC Spring Spruce Open31 Mar 19
JT40013.716DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League6 Jul 19
JT40012.254BSheffieldUK Youth Development U13/U15 League North Area Plate Final20 Jul 19
PenU13M10865JarrowNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championship & Open21 Sep 19
2018 U13 Hallamshire
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.52i13SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series7 Oct 18
20031.41i42SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series2 Dec 18
6001:54.27i52SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series2 Dec 18
8002:50.81i23SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series7 Oct 18
8003:02.155SpinkhillSteel City Cup Challenge9 Sep 18
HJ1.30i3=SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series2 Dec 18
HJ1.257SpinkhillSteel City Cup Challenge9 Sep 18
LJ3.87i6SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Open Series7 Oct 18
JT40016.446SpinkhillSteel City Cup Challenge9 Sep 18
3.5KXC15:0217CampsallUp & Running South Yorkshire League28 Oct 18
3.5KXC15:2918RotherhamUp & Running South Yorkshire League14 Oct 18
3.5KXC17:5119SheffieldUp & Running South Yorkshire League (Inc South Yorkshire Championships)9 Dec 18
3.6KXC16:0914CawthorneUp & Running South Yorkshire League18 Nov 18
Total Performances: 65
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
HJiU13201915
HJU132018312
HJU13201983
LJU132019261
JT400U132019556