1. Year: 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | All Time
 
2. Region/Nation: UK | East | East Midlands | England | London | North East | N Ireland | North West | Scotland | South East | South West | Wales | West Midlands | Yorkshire
 
3. Gender: Men | Women
 
4. Group: Overall | Under 20 | Under 17 | Under 15 | Under 13 | Disability
 
5. Event:
  Login for the extended rankings section
Use notify us of amends to notify us of amends
2000W V55 Men 2013 Head to Head Top 10
RankPerfPBNameYearCoachClubVenueDate
19:40.019:37.9Christopher Hobbs4Ashford ACErith21 Sep 13
210:22.7i9:56.0Steve Allen2BarnetLee Valley7 Apr 13
 10:39.1Lee Valley29 Apr 13
310:27.229:31.2Graham Chapman4HeadingtonAshford1 Sep 13
410:33.510:16.8Valdis Pauzers5Herne HillBattersea Park24 Jun 13
510:45.8810:45.88PBJohn Ralph2Enfield & HaringeyAshford1 Sep 13
611:00.2911:00.29PBGary Smith3Enfield & HaringeyAshford1 Sep 13
711:31.1610:16.54iMalcolm Martin4Peter William SelbyPaddock WoodErith21 Sep 13
811:39.310:36.7Carl Baldwin5Diane BaldwinMarshall Milton KeynesSandy1 May 13
912:01.912:01.9PBEamonn Dorling4ThorneyBedford8 Sep 13
1012:16.4i11:39.0John Taylor4LoughtonLee Valley7 Apr 13
1112:18.811:50.7Paul Hayden1NuneatonNuneaton1 Sep 13
1212:23.312:23.3PBPaul Firmage4RystonKings Lynn1 May 13
1312:35.012:26.9Robin Wynde1BiggleswadeKettering3 Jul 13
1412:36.812:36.8PBSteve Smythe1DulwichEltham3 May 13
1512:40.911:30.9John Oliver3AbingdonAbingdon1 Jul 13
1613:13.313:07.2Timothy Carder1Brighton & HoveBrighton10 Jun 13
1713:17.712:03.6David Drew4Telford ACNuneaton1 Sep 13
1813:18.012:46.1James Wigmore5AbingdonAbingdon20 May 13
1913:23.413:03.6Wayne DuBose4HuntingdonshireBedford3 Jul 13
2013:35.913:35.9PBPeter O'Keefe5RadleyAbingdon20 May 13
2113:50.813:50.8PBBarry Thorpe4ChelmsfordChelmsford3 Jul 13
2214:06.114:06.1PBTim Fowler1Basingstoke & Mid HantsWinchester8 Jul 13
2314:07.911:52.4Paul Hawkins3Stratford-upon-AvonTelford1 May 13
2414:14.813:28.6Peter Ellis1BarnetHemel Hempstead8 Jul 13
2514:37.114:37.1PBPaul Holgate2Fairlands Valley SpartansSandy1 May 13
2614:43.814:43.8PBGraeme Packman4Bedford & CountyBedford8 Sep 13
2714:45.7913:48.1David Bunker4Rugby & NorthamptonLoughborough31 Jul 13
2815:26.414:06.1David Barnett1ChelmsfordChelmsford3 Jul 13
2915:27.315:27.3PBDavid Randall5WorthingBrighton10 Jun 13
3016:50.414:08.3Martin Branfoot3ChelmsfordChelmsford1 May 13
Resident Non UK Athletes
13:01.29:19.7Sean Pender5Enfield & HaringeyLee Valley29 Apr 13