1. Year: 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | All Time
 
2. Region/Nation: UK | East | East Midlands | England | London | North East | N Ireland | North West | Scotland | South East | South West | Wales | West Midlands | Yorkshire
 
3. Gender: Men | Women
 
4. Group: Overall | Under 20 | Under 17 | Under 15 | Under 13 | Disability
 
5. Event:
  Login for the extended rankings section
Use notify us of amends to notify us of amends
300 U20 Men 2021 to 37.0Head to Head Top 10
RankPerfPBNameYearCoachClubVenueDate
134.535.02i/34.5PBReuben Henry-Daire1Paul HerringtonReading ACReading28 May 21
234.8734.87PBLouis Menzies Walker3Nat SeniorVictoria Park & Tower HamletsDagenham25 Apr 21
335.1034.40/34.1Connor Neal3Thanet ACWorthing18 Apr 21
435.29i34.57Bayleigh Lawton1Charlene ThomasSpenboroughSheffield11 Dec 21
535.4435.44PBJason Kalala2Nat SeniorVictoria Park & Tower HamletsDagenham25 Apr 21
635.45i35.45iPBOliver Adnitt2John BrantKingston upon HullSheffield11 Dec 21
735.5035.50PBMoyo Sargent3Sue KeenEastbourneWorthing18 Apr 21
835.63i35.63iPBDarian Moore3Martin OwensBromsgrove & RedditchSportcity5 Dec 21
935.7735.74iKristian Samwell-Nash2Stella BanduAshford ACGillingham3 May 21
1035.90i35.90iPBSam Tyers4John SpenceMiddlesbrough (Mandale)Sportcity5 Dec 21
1135.93i35.93iPBEsam Aftab2Derek FraserTraffordSportcity5 Dec 21
1135.93i35.93i/35.2PBAdam Booth4Francis BakerPoole ACCardiff19 Dec 21
1335.94i35.94iPBAlex Houchin1Mike BennettWorcesterSportcity19 Dec 21
1435.96i35.96iPBNoah Ernest2Darrell MaynardCardiff ArchersCardiff19 Dec 21
1535.97i35.66iDylan Love1Philip GardinerGatesheadSheffield11 Dec 21
1636.0336.03PBGeorge Seery2Jack Green 🐊Thanet ACDagenham25 Apr 21
1736.0436.04PBNoel James1Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track AcademyDagenham24 Jul 21
1836.0535.70Josh McKeown2Karen StoreyGatesheadJarrow28 Apr 21
1936.07i36.07iPBDarcy Sullivan2Jade HardingChelmsfordLee Valley5 Dec 21
2036.2136.21PBJack Gibbs1Jake AweLutonWorthing18 Apr 21
2136.23i36.23iPBBenjamin Verbickas2Dominic BradleyCrewe & NantwichSportcity5 Dec 21
2236.25i35.53Liam Townson1Janice KaufmanGatesheadSheffield11 Dec 21
2336.2836.28PBDrew Burridge2Roy DickensBlackheath & BromleyBromley11 Apr 21
2436.29i36.29iPBOnyeka Okoh1Jade HardingChelmsfordLee Valley5 Dec 21
2536.5536.55PBArchie Sloan1WorthingWorthing18 Apr 21
2636.73i36.18Lei-Vann McGillvary-Allert3Richard MairLongwoodSheffield11 Dec 21
2736.74i36.70iJack Forrest2Clova CourtBirchfield HSheffield11 Dec 21
2836.7536.75PBLaurie Sutcliffe1Windsor Slough Eton & HounslowPortsmouth23 May 21
2936.77i36.77iPBJoshua Hickson1GatesheadSheffield11 Dec 21
3036.89i35.21Freddie Arkell1Paul MillerHercules WimbledonLee Valley5 Dec 21
3136.98i36.98iPBRufus Tansey2London HeathsideLee Valley12 Dec 21