1. Year: 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | All Time
 
2. Region/Nation: UK | East | East Midlands | England | London | North East | N Ireland | North West | Scotland | South East | South West | Wales | West Midlands | Yorkshire
 
3. Gender: Men | Women
 
4. Group: Overall | Under 20 | Under 17 | Under 15 | Under 13 | Disability
 
5. Event:
  Login for the extended rankings section
Use notify us of amends to notify us of amends
600 U13 Men 2021 to 1:50.0Head to Head Top 10
RankPerfPBNameYearCoachClubVenueDate
11:41.811:41.81PBJack BaranowskiU11-1BlackburnStretford30 Aug 21
21:41.841:41.84PBOliver Hume2DerbyDerby24 Aug 21
31:42.31:42.3PBMarty Pointon2Bracknell ACReading1 Jul 21
31:42.31:42.3PBGeorge Olney2Berkshire SchsReading1 Jul 21
51:42.511:42.51PBSamuel Nicholson1Patrick McgrathCookhamEton31 Jul 21
61:43.281:43.28PBJames Farley2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowEton31 Jul 21
71:43.421:43.42PBDaniel Wood2Catherine MuthBirchfield HSt. Peter Port29 Jul 21
81:43.471:43.47PBBen Lucas1Bracknell ACEton31 Jul 21
91:43.671:43.67PBElliot Murphy2Team KennetEton31 Jul 21
101:44.231:44.23PBOllie WrightU11-1David PaverCity of YorkStretford30 Aug 21
111:45.11:45.1PBIbukun Familoni2Vale of AylesburyBracknell17 Jul 21
121:45.891:45.89PBTheo Glew2South DevonPlymouth9 May 21
131:46.51:46.5PBArchie BurnistonU11-1AndoverAldershot18 Jul 21
141:46.531:46.53PBSam Rodger2Reading ACEton31 Jul 21
151:46.71:46.7PBSaul Bennett2Peter WitcombBrighton & HoveCrawley10 Jun 21
151:46.71:46.7PBRaphael Kelly2Peter WitcombBrighton & HoveCrawley10 Jun 21
171:46.881:46.88PBFinn McKay1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowEton31 Jul 21
181:47.31:47.3PBHarry Anamoah2Bracknell ACReading1 Jul 21
191:47.51:47.5PBMichael EmmanuelU11-2Oxford CitySalisbury13 Jun 21
201:47.561:47.56PBTom Holt1GuernseySt. Peter Port23 May 21
211:47.571:47.57PBGeorge Hilliar1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowEton31 Jul 21
221:47.801:47.80PBRhys DaviesU11-1Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)Grimsby22 Aug 21
231:47.81:47.8PBRaffaele Barra2Brighton PhoenixCrawley10 Jun 21
231:47.81:47.8PBLouis Mathews2CrawleyCrawley10 Jun 21
251:47.91:47.9PBLeo Soakell2CheltenhamCheltenham14 Jul 21
261:48.241:48.24PBSam Lewitt1Wreake & Soar ValleyKettering31 May 21
271:48.341:48.34PBYoussef El-Nager2Reading ACEton31 Jul 21
281:48.431:48.43PBJacob Earle2City of SalisburySwindon9 May 21
291:48.621:48.62PBOscar Blake1HeanorDerby21 Sep 21
301:48.71:48.7PBAdam HartU11-1Colchester & TendringColchester19 Sep 21
311:48.81:48.8PBColm RobertsonU11-1New Forest JuniorBasingstoke19 Sep 21
321:49.031:49.03PBMax Koscheck2BFT Track AcademyDagenham25 Apr 21
331:49.151:49.15PBGeorge BoneU11-1Virginia MitchellYoung Athletes ClubWinchester1 Jun 21
341:49.21:49.2PBOscar Mizen2EastbourneCrawley10 Jun 21
351:49.351:49.35PBOliver HowellU11-1Sale Harriers ManchesterStretford19 Sep 21
361:49.831:49.83PBKieran JamesU11-1Wreake & Soar ValleyKettering21 Aug 21
371:50.01:50.0PBSamuel Sullivan2Horsham Blue StarCrawley10 Jun 21