1. Year: 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | All Time
 
2. Region/Nation: UK | East | East Midlands | England | London | North East | N Ireland | North West | Scotland | South East | South West | Wales | West Midlands | Yorkshire
 
3. Gender: Men | Women
 
4. Group: Overall | Under 20 | Under 17 | Under 15 | Under 13 | Disability
 
5. Event:
  Login for the extended rankings section
Use notify us of amends to notify us of amends
60HU20M U20 Men 2019 to 9.3Head to Head Top 10
RankPerfPBNameYearCoachClubVenueDate
17.70i7.70iPBJoshua Zeller2Adrian BrownBracknell ACSheffield24 Feb 19
27.81i7.81iPBSam Bennett2Steven SuretyBasildonLee Valley26 Jan 19
37.86i7.76iTre Thomas3Eliska BinksCharnwoodSheffield24 Feb 19
47.92i7.92iPBJack Sumners2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-AvonSheffield24 Feb 19
58.00i7.88iJordan Ricketts1Anthony PittBirchfield HSheffield24 Feb 19
68.03i8.03iPBTomos Slade2Tony MorrisSwanseaCardiff3 Mar 19
78.05i8.05iPBJack Turner2Kevin SkinnerExeterCardiff27 Jan 19
88.08i8.08iPBOliver Cresswell2James WrightStratford-upon-AvonLee Valley26 Jan 19
98.17i7.99iOwen Heard2Ellie SpainHarrowEton1 Dec 19
108.18i8.18iPBScott Connal3Iain McEwanEdinburgh ACEmirates Arena17 Feb 19
118.19i8.19iPBPhilip Kastner2Adrian HemeryWaltonLee Valley15 Dec 19
128.20i8.20iPBChinua Ebereonwu2Cardiff ArchersCardiff20 Jan 19
138.24i7.95iTom Wilcock1Mark LambethNorthamptonCardiff3 Mar 19
148.27i8.14iWilliam Adeyeye2Tony JarrettNewham & Essex BeaglesLee Valley2 Feb 19
158.31i8.31iPBAdam Booth2Graeme GourlayPoole ACEton1 Dec 19
168.32i8.32iPBStuart Bladon2Adrian HemeryTeam KennetLee Valley15 Dec 19
178.33i8.19iScott Brindley1Mark StringerNorth AyrshireCardiff27 Jan 19
178.33i8.33iPBRobbie Farquhar2Kenny LyonAberdeenEmirates Arena2 Feb 19
178.33i8.33iPBCallum Newby2Edinburgh ACEmirates Arena21 Dec 19
208.37i8.17iDaniel Murathodzic2Matthew WoodCardiff ArchersCardiff8 Dec 19
218.40i8.40iPBKanya Mtshweni3George OgilvieWinchesterEton3 Feb 19
228.44i8.44iPBRalph Williams1Brian HopkinsShaftesbury BarnetLee Valley26 Jan 19
228.44i8.44iPBAdam Coles2Bob SchofieldKingston upon HullSheffield24 Feb 19
228.44i8.39iHakan Digby2CroydonEton1 Dec 19
258.46i8.46iPBEzra Rodriques2Paul WestonCroydonLee Valley19 Jan 19
258.46i8.46iPBTheo Adesina2Karl SumunThurrockLee Valley1 Dec 19
278.47i8.47iPBSam Roberts3Colin BarossTeam BathSheffield24 Feb 19
288.48i8.48iPBSamuel Tutt2Mark LambethRugby & NorthamptonBirmingham (PB)27 Jan 19
298.49i8.49iPBJoel McFarlane2CentralCardiff27 Jan 19
308.50i8.50iPBEwan Bradley1Geoff WardWest CheshireSportcity10 Feb 19
318.53i8.53iPBEdward Coles2Paul NobletPrestonSheffield12 Jan 19
328.55i8.55iPBAlex O'Callaghan-Brown2John BlackieBlackheath & BromleyEton6 Jan 19
328.55i8.55iPBPedro Gleadall2Neil GleadallBlackheath & BromleyLee Valley1 Dec 19
348.56i8.13iJoseph Agbodza2Colin CorlessSouthendLee Valley1 Dec 19
358.57i8.57iPBJack Broadbent3Vespa EllisBasildonSheffield6 Jan 19
358.57i8.57iPBEvan Campbell2Jade SurmanShaftesbury BarnetSheffield6 Jan 19
378.58i8.38iCallum Holder1Mark BriggsSutton & DistrictCarshalton17 Feb 19
388.63i8.47iOliver Dakin1Daniel DukeChesterfieldSheffield12 Jan 19
398.65i8.65iPBLuke Cressey1Kevin SkinnerExeterSheffield6 Jan 19
408.66i8.48iDaniel Thomas2George OgilvieWinchesterEton3 Mar 19
418.67i8.65iOllie Thorner2Alan RichardsonWells CitySheffield6 Jan 19
428.68i8.65iMatthew Chandler2Iain McEwanCentralEmirates Arena17 Feb 19
438.69i8.51iOliver Herring2Sam StanislausGatesheadSheffield6 Jan 19
448.74i8.74iPBHaydn Davies2Dorrien ThomasCarmarthenCardiff2 Feb 19
448.74i8.18iJake Cover1Colin BarossTeam BathCardiff8 Dec 19
468.78i8.78iPBCameron Keelan1Francis SmithPitreavieEmirates Arena2 Feb 19
478.81i8.81iPBGeorge Hopkins1Nick PhippsWokingLee Valley15 Dec 19
488.86i8.76iCameron Darkin-Price2CharnwoodSheffield6 Jan 19
488.86i8.84iKonrad Farrall2James BridgeThanet ACLee Valley26 Jan 19
508.87i8.87iPBRory Howorth1Julie AlexanderTeam BathSheffield6 Jan 19
518.89i8.77iNathan Protheroe3West NorfolkLee Valley2 Feb 19
518.89i8.89iPBPeter Adeosun1Colin BarossTeam BathCardiff8 Dec 19
538.91i8.91iPBSamuel Rimmer1Timothy HughesBracknell ACLee Valley26 Jan 19
538.91i8.91iPBSamuel Clarke3Robert SmithCambridge & ColeridgeLee Valley2 Feb 19
558.92i8.86iOliver Lewis1Janice KaufmanGatesheadGateshead17 Feb 19
568.96i8.89iGavin Wilson2Ken AllanVictoria Park City of GlasgowEmirates Arena1 Dec 19
579.00i9.00iPBDavid Fullbrook2Lewis ChurchTonbridgeLee Valley16 Mar 19
589.03i9.03iPBDaniel Roffey2Diana NormanEpsom & EwellLee Valley15 Dec 19
589.03i8.40iDavid Naylor1Dominic BradleyCrewe & NantwichSportcity15 Dec 19
609.06i9.06iPBDylan Baines1Beth HarrisStevenage & North HertsSheffield6 Jan 19
619.10i9.10iPBJohn Stolberg1Steve JamesBRATBirmingham (PB)10 Feb 19
629.12i8.90iJoseph Taylor2Cannock & StaffordSheffield24 Nov 19
639.13i9.13iPBJack Houghton3Andrew GriffithsCentralCardiff2 Feb 19
649.14i9.07iDouglas Noel2Jacob BurtonInvicta East KentLee Valley16 Mar 19
659.15i9.15iPBJamie Tobin2CumbernauldEmirates Arena1 Dec 19
669.19i9.05i/8.8iNathan Langley3DoncasterGateshead17 Mar 19
679.30i9.07iConnor Splevins1Chris MoleNorth Shields PolyGateshead17 Jan 19
Resident Non UK Athletes
8.79i8.79iPBLex Damit3Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid HantsSheffield6 Jan 19