1. Year: 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | All Time
 
2. Region/Nation: UK | East | East Midlands | England | London | North East | N Ireland | North West | Scotland | South East | South West | Wales | West Midlands | Yorkshire
 
3. Gender: Men | Women
 
4. Group: Overall | Under 20 | Under 17 | Under 15 | Under 13 | Disability
 
5. Event:
  Login for the extended rankings section
Use notify us of amends to notify us of amends
HepI Men Overall 2020 to 2500Head to Head Top 10
RankPerfPBNameYearCoachClubVenueDate
15606i5662iAndrew Murphy4Colin SinclairKilbarchanSheffield5 Jan 20
25445i#5751iOllie ThornerU20-4Toby StevensonWells CitySeattle WA, USA29 Feb 20
35391i5587iLewis Church2David HullTonbridgeSheffield5 Jan 20
45377i5559iHarry Maslen2Sam StanislausIlkleySheffield5 Jan 20
55363i5449iCaius JosephU23-2Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid HantsSheffield5 Jan 20
65337i5337iPBLiam ReveleyU23-1Liane BrownBlaydonSheffield5 Jan 20
75330i5330iPBScott ConnalU23-3Colin SinclairKilbarchanEmirates Arena2 Feb 20
85276i5480iJoel McFarlaneU23-3John McfarlaneCentralHouston TX, USA1 Feb 20
95231i5322iNicolas GeromeU23-2Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid HantsSheffield5 Jan 20
105220i5267iJack Phipps4Nick PhippsBirchfield HEmirates Arena2 Feb 20
115142i6000iJack TurnerU20-4Francis BakerExeterBirmingham AL, USA23 Feb 20
124869i4869iPBEthan AkanniU23-2Jerzy MaciukiewiczBexleySheffield5 Jan 20
134867i4956iBradley Eisnor2Julia MachinEastbourneSheffield5 Jan 20
144739i4863iCal McLennanU23-2Alex KrugerEdinburgh ACSheffield5 Jan 20
154571i4571iPBJustin Tarrant2Francis BakerCrawleySheffield5 Jan 20
164350i5268iCurtis Mathews6Lawrence MooreCardiffEmirates Arena2 Feb 20
174251i4251iPBKieran Russ3DaventrySheffield5 Jan 20
184224i5032iScott RamU23-2David FeeneyAmber Valley & ErewashSheffield5 Jan 20
194220i4220iPBJordan Mitchell4Ted GreySutton-in-AshfieldSheffield5 Jan 20
204194i4399iNathan LangleyU23-3Mike CordenDoncasterSheffield5 Jan 20
214190i4460iDaniel GreenU23-1Semeac OlympicBompass, FRA19 Jan 20
224133i4133iPBAlexander Hookway7Mark HookwayTonbridgeSheffield5 Jan 20
234097i5150iRyan Bonifas5Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid HantsEmirates Arena2 Feb 20
244040i4040iPBMatty Papp7InvernessEmirates Arena2 Feb 20
254017i4017iPBSean ReidyV3517Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene ValleySheffield5 Jan 20
264000i4000iPBJamie WormanU23-2Jade SurmanCheltenhamSheffield5 Jan 20
273884i4088iDavid AwdeV3514Nick PhippsWokingSheffield5 Jan 20
283669i4036iGlenn AspindleU23-1SpenboroughSheffield5 Jan 20
293114i3440iLuke Williams10John WakemanAshford ACSheffield5 Jan 20
303034i3165iWilliam Carter1Richard HowesPontefractSheffield5 Jan 20
313007i3007iPBJack WardU23-2Greg BeardHallamshireSheffield5 Jan 20
Resident Non UK Athletes
5540i5540iPBPablo Trescoli3Victoria Park & Tower HamletsSheffield5 Jan 20
3777i3777iPBJack NichollsU23-3Cambridge & ColeridgeEmirates Arena2 Feb 20
3400i3400iPBJorma BlankU23-2Aberdeen UniEmirates Arena2 Feb 20