1. Year: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | All Time
 
2. Region/Nation: UK | East | East Midlands | England | London | North East | N Ireland | North West | Scotland | South East | South West | Wales | West Midlands | Yorkshire
 
3. Gender: Men | Women
 
4. Group: Overall | Under 20 | Under 17 | Under 15 | Under 13 | Disability
 
5. Event:
  Login for the extended rankings section
Use notify us of amends to notify us of amends
PenIW Women Overall 2019 to 2200Head to Head Top 10
RankPerfPBNameYearCoachClubVenueDate
14051i4051iPBHolly MillsU20-4Laura Turner-AlleyneAndoverSheffield5 Jan 19
24020i4020iPBEllen BarberU23-1David FeeneyYeovilSheffield6 Jan 19
34011i4011iPBLucy TurnerU23-1Sam StanislausGatesheadSheffield6 Jan 19
43971i3971iPBAmaya ScottU20-5Matthew WatsonSouthamptonSheffield5 Jan 19
53954i3954iPBAlice HopkinsU23-2Marcia MarriottOxford CitySheffield6 Jan 19
63880i3880iPBAmy Hodgson1Antonio MinichielloRotherhamSheffield6 Jan 19
73859i3934iDanielle McGifford2Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & DistrictSheffield6 Jan 19
83817i4249iJessica Taylor-Jemmett9Joe FrostSale Harriers ManchesterSheffield6 Jan 19
93757i3757iPBJenna BlundellU20-5Julie AlexanderTeam BathSheffield5 Jan 19
103716i3716iPBNatasha SmithU23-3Kerry Eddie-JuryBirchfield HSheffield6 Jan 19
113677i3677iPBAbigail PawlettU17-7Joe FrostStockportSheffield5 Jan 19
123616i3616iPBAshleigh SpiliopoulouU23-3David FeeneyEnfield & HaringeySheffield6 Jan 19
133482i3482iPBSteph DriscollU20-5Stephen CarrollLiverpool HSheffield5 Jan 19
143441i3441iPBMia ChantreeU20-5Steve MitchellChelmsfordSheffield5 Jan 19
153421i3421iPBLauren EvansU20-4Matthew WoodCardiffSheffield5 Jan 19
163370i3370iPBEmily TyrrellU20-6Gill St BarbeExeterSheffield5 Jan 19
173357i3357iPBIris OliarnykU20-5Dominic McNeillisHalesowenSheffield5 Jan 19
183354i3354iPBAnna ForbesU23-2Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of GlasgowSheffield6 Jan 19
193325i3358iKaty Robinson3Mike CordenSheffield & DearneSheffield6 Jan 19
203317i3317iPBAmelia MacdonaldU20-5Woodford Green Essex LadiesSheffield5 Jan 19
213302i3302iPBAshleigh WestU20-5Graham RavenscroftMedway & MaidstoneSheffield5 Jan 19
223281i3281iPBLaura Frey8Windsor Slough Eton & HounslowSheffield6 Jan 19
233226i3226iPBKatie JoyceU20-5Martin BishellLeeds CitySheffield5 Jan 19
243186i3186iPBAshleigh BaileyU20-5Paul DeakinSolihull & Small HeathSheffield5 Jan 19
253145i3145iPBEmilie DaviesU20-5Steven BoylesBlaenau GwentSheffield5 Jan 19
263128i3216iAmy RichardsU23-1Darren BraithwaiteOrionSheffield6 Jan 19
273072i3072iPBMolly StazickerU23-3Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & DistrictSheffield6 Jan 19
282897i2897iPBCerys LeeU20-4Adam CarrowTauntonSheffield5 Jan 19
292622i2622iPBOlivia GallowayU20-4Brian JohnsonBournemouthSheffield5 Jan 19
302435i3164iEmily MisantoniU17-6Joe FrostStockportSheffield5 Jan 19
312209i2209iPBNatalie StaintonU23-1Mike CordenScunthorpeSheffield6 Jan 19
322206i2206iPBCaprice MiloroU23-1Harold BillingsSutton-in-AshfieldSheffield6 Jan 19
Resident Non UK Athletes
4174i4174iPBKate O'ConnorU20-4Francis O'HaganNewrySheffield6 Jan 19
3908i3935iLaura Voss3Northumbria UniSheffield6 Jan 19
3685i3685iPBAnna McCauleyU20-5Maureen McCauleyCity of LisburnSheffield5 Jan 19
3566i3760iSarah Connolly1Laura Turner-AlleyneNorth DownSheffield6 Jan 19
2776i2776iPBMaddy MuddU23-3Loughborough StudentsSheffield6 Jan 19