1. Year: 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | All Time
 
2. Region/Nation: UK | East | East Midlands | England | London | North East | N Ireland | North West | Scotland | South East | South West | Wales | West Midlands | Yorkshire
 
3. Gender: Men | Women
 
4. Group: Overall | Under 20 | Under 17 | Under 15 | Under 13 | Disability
 
5. Event:
  Login for the extended rankings section
Use notify us of amends to notify us of amends
SP4K V50 Women All Time to 7.75Head to Head Top 10
RankPerfPBNameYearCoachClubVenueDate
111.2914.29Charmaine Johnson1Julie LongdenEpsom & EwellPortsmouth25 May 14
210.4610.46PBHazel Barker1Leeds CityHyndburn27 Sep 09
310.3212.27Julia Machin2Steve KingBrighton & HoveBrighton20 Jun 21
410.2910.60Jennifer Ibbitson5Andrew IbbitsonHolmfirthRotherham13 Jun 11
510.2010.20PBLesley Bryant1Lincoln WellingtonRotherham6 May 06
610.1410.67Claire Cameron2Victoria Park City of GlasgowAyr11 Apr 10
710.0414.76iCarol Parker2CoventryNuneaton5 Sep 21
89.8811.12Alyson Hourihan2CardiffCardiff14 Jul 12
99.709.70PBHeather Seager1YeovilYeovil14 Apr 18
109.6714.21Lorraine Shaw2GloucesterWolverhampton4 Aug 19
119.589.58PBVespa Ellis1BasildonBasildon1 Sep 07
129.5510.21Jacky Brett2Newquay & ParPar20 Aug 16
139.35i9.35iPBGill Dobson2Jarrow & HebburnGlasgow19 Feb 06
149.3110.72Glenys Morton2LeicesterNuneaton14 Aug 11
159.2611.33Wendy Laing1Northern MastersWakefield3 Aug 13
169.2512.03Sue Lawrence1Paul HeadThurrockHornchurch20 Jun 21
179.199.19PBDeborah Montgomery2Team KennetSwindon8 Jul 17
189.149.43iWendy Dunsford1Epsom & EwellEwell14 Jun 10
199.129.12PBLorna Brown1FalkirkGrangemouth13 Jun 21
209.069.06PBJoylyn Saunders-Mullins5Nadeem ShaikhStevenage & North HertsHendon2 Jul 07
218.988.98PBAnne Thacker4Dartford HBromley15 Jun 12
218.989.81Julie Wilson1Reading ACReading26 May 13
238.959.66Kirstin King1Harry KingBracknell ACBasingstoke18 Jul 12
248.889.41Judith Jagger1Grantham ACLincoln17 Apr 11
258.798.79PBDeborah Murch1Rugby & NorthamptonCoventry2 May 09
268.7611.78Natasha Mighty1RadleyHorspath12 Jun 21
278.6613.15Gwen Bird4LewesGateshead3 Jun 07
288.648.64PBPaula Booth1Karen WilliamsOldham & RoytonCleckheaton15 Apr 09
298.639.08Lorna Foster1Graham FeltonRoyal Sutton ColdfieldBrierley Hill7 Jul 13
308.598.59PBSamantha Morgan3Paul MorganIpswichBury St Edmunds8 Sep 19
318.579.51Ruth Bird5Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)CheltenhamWolverhampton4 Aug 19
328.408.85Debbie Singleton4WaltonTwickenham20 Jun 12
338.388.99iKaren Llewellin1PembrokeshireSwansea8 Apr 14
348.308.30PBTessa Stephenson3Nadeem ShaikhFairlands Valley SpartansMilton Keynes23 Sep 12
358.188.18PBLynnette Walker1Barrow & FurnessBlackpool18 Apr 09
368.178.17PBGwen McFarlane5Ayr SeaforthDunfermline14 Jun 09
368.178.17PBKaren Shackel1CrawleyAbingdon19 Apr 14
388.108.10PBJenny Agyepong2Cambridge HTooting23 Jun 18
397.998.09Rosemary Boast1Bedford & CountyBedford2 Sep 07
407.988.69Sharon St Luce4Anthony Soalla-BellHerne HillBattersea Park9 May 11
417.928.24Lesley Byrne1Marshall Milton KeynesBedford8 Sep 13
427.917.91PBLinda New2City of SalisburySalisbury7 Aug 10
427.9110.67Jana Cervenkova1Lagan ValleyBelfast29 Jun 19
447.827.82PBSandra Ingham3BiggleswadeCambridge17 Jul 10
457.808.03Caroline Garratt2Caroline PriceWorthingBattersea Park21 Jun 14
467.797.79PBShirley Quinn3ChelmsfordBedford2 Sep 07
477.777.95Branka Sukara-Fielding3Stuart BensonTelford ACNuneaton5 Sep 21
Resident Non UK Athletes
10.4910.49PBBarbara Norris2Paul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowDartford14 Apr 18
9.5410.67iGeraldine Finnegan3North East RunnersBelfast24 Jun 18