South of England Masters' & Inter Counties Championships External Results
Oxford
9 Dec 17

Results have been combined and positions reassigned as per race timetable.
To see full results click here
3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
 
3KXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  10:22Zena SaezU13M2 Bedford & County
2  10:26Lewis SullivanU13M3 St. Edmunds Pacers
3  10:27Matthew BlacklockU13M3Eileen NaylorHavering
4  10:27Nicholas Hollan-EllidgeU13M2 Crawley
5  10:29James PeckU13M2 Thetford
6  10:32Ethan ScottU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
7  10:33Elliot GladwellU13M2 Ipswich
8  10:33Oliver HitchcockU13M3 Ipswich
9  10:34Oliver EmmentU13M3Andrew KennardWalton
10  10:34Rudi MorrellU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
11  10:43Ben BrownU13M2Bill TindellSouthampton
12  10:44Thomas RedmondU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
13  10:45Matthew AldredU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
14  10:46Jacob TaylorU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
15  10:51James WinshipU13M3 Bracknell AC
16  10:52Isaac MorrisU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
17  10:52Quinn Miell-IngramU13M1Michael CottamRadley
18  10:54Christo ChiltonU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
19  10:56Thomas HuttonU13M2 Invicta East Kent
20  10:56Henry YellingU13M2Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove
21  10:57Woody JacksonU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern
22  10:57Edward EnserU13M2 Bracknell AC
23  10:58Oliver HorneU13M2 MedwayTri
24  10:58Martin SunderlandU13M2 Woking
25  11:00Conrad NormanU13M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
26  11:00Rollo ParryU13M2 Wycombe
27  11:01Reef PageU13M1 Invicta East Kent
28  11:01Matthew PickeringU13M1 Reigate Priory
29  11:01Abdirahim HamudU13M2Idris HamudHillingdon
30  11:01George ShawU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
31  11:01Benjamin CampbellU13M3Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
32  11:01Miles BrownU13M3 Holland Sports AC
33  11:01Max BerryU13M3 St. Edmunds Pacers
34  11:01Jamie KeirU13M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
35  11:01Callum PuxtyU13M3 Hastings AC
36  11:01Jimmy GellerU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
37  11:01Spike BlakeU13M1 London Heathside
38  11:01Nathan DouglasU13M3 Trent Park
39  11:01Jonas JudahU13M2 Hastings AC
40  11:01Tyler WannertonU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts
41  11:01Thomas FoxU13M3 Crawley
42  11:01Lewis BuchalletU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
43  11:01Ethan FioreU13M2 Cambridge H
44  11:01Tom EmeryU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
45  11:01George KeenU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
46  11:01Johnny JamesU13M2 Radley
47  11:01Oliver PickupU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
48  11:01Will SteadmanU13M1Richard NationChelmsford
49  11:01William D'ArcyU13M2 Radley
50  11:01Hugo BrillU13M2 Nene Valley
51  11:01Toby NelsonU13M2David PringCity of Norwich
52  11:01Laurie GawneU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
53  11:01Harry WareU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
54  11:01Will MatthewsU13M2Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove
55  11:01Alistair ShelleyU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
56  11:20Patrick AtkinsonU13M1 New Forest Runners
57  11:20Oliver ConwayU13M2 Bicester
58  11:20Jake BorrettU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
59  11:20Joshua WilliamsU13M2 Woking
60  11:23Adam GrimesU13M3 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
61  11:23Max GregsonU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
62  11:23Michael Shingleton-SmithU13M1 Winchester
63  11:23Gabriel ParmenterU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
64  11:23Luca McGrathU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
65  11:23Samuel GreensteinU13M3Anthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet
66  11:23Tom GaunceU13M2Mike DunphySt. Albans AC
67  11:30Luke FentonU13M2Jason MarchantDartford H
68  11:30Noah CampionU13M2 Bedford & County
69  11:30Alexander McDonaldU13M2 St. Albans AC
70  11:30Tom DeardonU13M  Bedfordshire
71  11:30Brad KeayU13M2 North Norfolk Harriers/Unattached
72  11:30Benjamin PeckU13M1 Thetford
73  11:33Freddie JonesU13M1 Oxford City
74  11:33Nathan WrightU13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
75  11:33Max NaylorU13M2Maureen HancockSutton & District
76  11:33Thomas ForsterU13M3 New Forest Junior
77  11:33Nathan SweeneyU13M3 Chiltern
78  11:38Jack BaileyU13M2 Highgate
79  11:38Oliver RobertsonU13M3 Blackheath & Bromley
80  11:43Thomas BriggsU13M2 Winchester
81  11:43Ollie BrownridgeU13M1 Sevenoaks
82  11:43Kai ChilversU13M3 Nene Valley
83  11:43Callum TrippU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
84  11:45Ryan GradyU13M1 Ipswich
85  11:45George WardU13M1 Herts Phoenix
86  11:45Dylan LeachU13M2 Thanet RR
87  11:45Connor GowingU13M  Norfolk
88  11:45Max FisherU13M1 Ipswich
89  11:49Harry HarveyU13M2 Winchester
90  11:49Evan JohnsonU13M1 Woodford Green
91  11:52Adam JeddoU13M3 Tonbridge
92  11:52Brandan MorrellU13M2 South London
93  11:52Henry JonasU13M2 North Norfolk Harriers
94  11:58Iestyn BerryU13M3Tom KingWhite Horse
95  11:58Cameron FeatherstoneU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
96  11:58Sebastian LawtonU13M3 Abingdon
97  11:58Finn CombeU13M3 Ealing Southall & Middx
98  12:02Benjamin ConnollyU13M3 Brighton Phoenix
99  12:02Freddie BowerU13M1 Radley
100  12:02Charlie KyleU13M1 Winchester
101  12:07Jake LathamU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
102  12:15Lucas MaherU13M2 London Heathside
103  12:15Max WinfieldU13M  Hertfordshire
104  12:15Ayman SiadU13M2 Bedford & County
105  12:15Jayden HillU13M3 Bedford & County
106  12:17Nathan HutchingsU13M2 North Norfolk Harriers
107  12:17Oscar ButlinU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
108  12:26Timothy JonesU13M1 Bicester
109  12:26Dylan WhiteU13M1 City of Norwich
110  12:26Shane HartU13M2Eileen NaylorHavering
111  12:36Joshua CumberlandU13M2 Radley
112  14:07Archie BarkerU13M2 North Norfolk Harriers
113  14:07Franklin GriffithsU13M2 Highgate
3KXC U13W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  11:14Ruby VintonU13W1 Ipswich
2  11:21Natalie SimmonsU13W2 Bedford & County
3  11:23Summer WoodheadU13W3Alun WilliamsGuernsey
4  11:28Holly HendersonU13W3Steve PerkinChiltern
5  11:29Abbie HendersonU13W3Steve PerkinChiltern
6  11:30Phoebe BowenU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
7  11:32Hannah MitchellU13W3 MedwayTri
8  11:33Antonia JubbU13W2 St. Albans AC
9  11:34Clover De JongeU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City
10  11:35Annie MannU13W1 Southampton/Halterworth
11  11:35Francesca BaxterU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
12  11:39Aimi WeightmanU13W3Dave WeightmanShaftesbury Barnet
13  11:41Jenny SwandaleU13W2 Thanet RR
14  11:42Lily TseU13W3Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
15  11:44Hattie ReynoldsU13W2 North Norfolk Harriers
16  11:44Rose ChesterfieldU13W3 Winchester
17  11:45Lauren WormleyU13W2 Crawley
18  11:48Eleanor StrevensU13W1Christopher VoiceEastbourne
19  11:49Nicole McGovernU13W1 Hillingdon
20  11:49Chiani-Rae GarlandU13W1 Bexley
21  11:51Amy-Jayne GoodhandU13W2 Thanet RR
22  11:52Daisy BurtonU13W2 Bodyworks
23  11:53Sonja de KoningU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
24  11:55?? ??U13W   
25  11:55Madison KellyU13W2Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
26  11:56Eadie YellingU13W2Richard CarterBrighton & Hove
27  11:57Kiki WebbU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
28  11:58Abigail CloustonU13W2 Thetford
29  11:59Charlotte BorgarsU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
30  12:01Charlotte WormleyU13W2 Crawley
31  12:01Ruby NaughtonU13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
32  12:02Sophie LomasU13W3Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
33  12:03Lucy DeneceU13W1David MillsReigate Priory
34  12:04Olivia EdwardsU13W3Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
35  12:04Jemima BowenU13W3 Guildford & Godalming
36  12:05Alice DanielsU13W2Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
37  12:05Chloe RandU13W2 Havering
38  12:07Katie SakariaU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
39  12:07Kate BainU13W2Alun WilliamsGuernsey
40  12:08Hannah AshbyU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
41  12:09Mia PullenU15W4 St. Albans AC
42  12:10Olivia EastU13W3Claire EastCity of Portsmouth
43  12:12Joanne NicholsonV50W44 Horley Harriers
44  12:13Sophie SlackU13W1 Tonbridge
45  12:13Lila BattellU13W2 West Suffolk
46  12:15Hannah ClarkU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
47  12:15Sarah McGrathU13W2 St. Albans AC
48  12:16Lauren ArmitageU13W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
49  12:16Lily-Mae SmithU13W  Buckinghamshire
50  12:17Madeline TynanU13W3 Cambridge H
51  12:17Hannah ReadU13W1 St. Albans AC
52  12:17Ella BothaU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
53  12:17Ruby WilsonU13W2 Brighton & Hove
54  12:17Lorna CoullU13W2 West Suffolk
55  12:17Keira FlanneryU13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
56  12:17Freya SeymourU13W3 Basildon
57  12:17Lola SuttonU13W1 Thanet RR
58  12:17Memphis SymondsU13W3David PringCity of Norwich
59  12:17Megan OrmistonU13W3 MedwayTri
60  12:17Poppy MartinU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
61  12:17Izzy McManusU13W2 Reigate Priory
62  12:17Erin LittleU13W2 Chelmsford
63  12:17Anna PalmerU13W3Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
64  12:17Isobel BucklerU13W2 Chichester
65  12:17Nneka OkohU13W2Sarah StarkChelmsford
66  12:26Lily MeersU13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
67  12:26Holly BrazierU13W1 Worthing
68  12:26Ellie LoosleyU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
69  12:26Stella WhitlumU13W3Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
70  12:26Eva BucklerU13W2 Chichester
71  12:26Isabelle LawU13W2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
72  12:26?? ??U13W   
73  12:26Dana FraserU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
74  12:32Maisy SilverstoneU13W3 Orion
75  12:32Lucia MoscaU13W3 BRJ Huntingdon
76  12:32Kate DriscollU13W3 Highgate
77  12:32Abigail RoydenU13W2Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone
78  12:32Amy GoddardU13W2 Ipswich
79  12:36Esme AbbottU13W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
80  12:36Chloe SandsU13W2 Invicta East Kent
81  12:36Ruby MuffettU13W2 Southend
82  12:36Chloe GilbertU13W2 Ipswich
83  12:36Eva MarshallU13W1 West Suffolk
84  12:36Riona StockleyU13W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
85  12:36Beatrice InglesU13W1 Lewes
86  12:36Rebecca WestU13W3 Cambridge & Coleridge
87  12:36Lily DafterU13W2 Thames Valley
88  12:36Matilda CantyU13W1 Havering
89  12:36Rosie KellyU13W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
90  12:36Poppy EdwardsU13W3 Radley
91  12:36Sadie HarrisU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
92  12:36Katie OliveU13W2 Bedford & County
93  12:36Lydia LouwU13W2Idris HamudHillingdon/Millfield Sch/Ranelagh
94  12:36Eva MarshU13W2 Reigate Priory
95  12:36Chelsie BoleU13W2 Nene Valley
96  12:36Lottie HemmingsU13W2Russell ProsserNene Valley
97  12:57Penelope FrancisU13W3Alex StantonBedford & County
98  12:57Robin HallettU13W2 S Factor
99  12:57Charlotte EdgeU13W2 Thames Valley
100  13:02Tilly LainchburyU13W2 Banbury
101  13:02Lexi CornerU13W  Cambridgeshire
102  13:02Imogen CoxU13W1 Bicester
103  13:02Sophie McKeeU13W1 North Norfolk Harriers
104  13:02Ffion AstonU13W2 Ipswich
105  13:02Anna JolliffeU13W1 Bicester
106  13:02Amelia BakerU13W2 Bedford & County
107  13:10Abbi McCallumU13W2 North Norfolk Harriers
108  13:10Amelia DevineU13W2 Nene Valley
109  13:18Lily StewartU13W3 Tonbridge
110  13:18Emma AbbeyU13W2 Bedford & County
111  14:09Julia BellU13W2 Leighton Buzzard
112  14:15Imogen ChestertonU13W2 Leighton Buzzard
113  17:06Harriet DoveyU13W  Suffolk
 
4KXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  12:43Mohamed AliU15M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
2  12:58Oliver BrightU15M2Oliver BrightBlackheath & Bromley
3  12:59Will BarnicoatU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
4  13:03Fraser GordonU15M2Peter MasonTonbridge
5  13:13Angus WilliamsU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
6  13:18Abdifatah KhalifU15M2Idris HamudHillingdon
7  13:20Ben CumberlandU15M1Michael CottamRadley
8  13:22Dylan SpencerU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
9  13:23Alex AldredU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
10  13:24Aaron SamuelU15M2 Ilford
11  13:25Harley NormanU15M2Diana NormanSouth London
12  13:29Alex HarrisU15M2 St. Albans AC
13  13:29Kai BoggonU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
14  13:30Felix VaughanU15M1Guy HoldenSouth London
15  13:31Charlie KrammerU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
16  13:32Hamish ReillyU15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
17  13:33Sam MartinU15M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
18  13:36Oscar ParrickU15M2 Invicta East Kent
19  13:38Sean HarnettU15M2 New Forest Runners
20  13:40Liam DunneU15M2Philip BakerChichester
21  13:41Tom BrashU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
22  13:45Harry HydeU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
23  13:46Tom BlakeU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
24  13:48Matthew TaylorU15M1 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
Page: 1 2 3 4 5