Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10K
PosMWGun Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 28:49 Micah KogoSBU20M Kenya28:4927:01
2 28:54 Peter RileyPBSENM Leigh28:5428:54
3 29:01 Wilfred Taragon U20M Birchfield H/Kenya28:3228:32
4 29:04 Mike KigenSBU20M Kenya29:0428:42
5 29:28 John MurithiPBU20M Kenya29:2829:28
6 30:08 Matt SmithSBSENMGeorge GandyTipton30:0829:30
7 30:10 Mohammed YaaqubPBSENM Birchfield H/Sudan30:1030:10
8 30:11 Paul RichardsonSBU23M Charnwood30:1129:23
9 30:12 Mike Coleman SENM Medway & Maidstone30:0329:54
10 30:14 Mumin GalaPBU20M Leicester/Djibouti30:1428:38
12 30:16 Joseph KiborSBSENM Kenya30:1628:12
13 30:16 Martin ScaifeSBSENM Morpeth/Chester-le-Street29:3629:36
11 30:19 Ian Hudspith SENM Morpeth29:5129:08
14 30:31 Kassa Tadesse-Yasin SENM Belgrave28:3828:38
15 30:37 Christian NicolsonPBSENM Team Southampton30:3730:37
16 30:47 James Walsh U23MMike BaxterLeamington/Leeds Uni30:0428:42
17 30:49 Darren DeedPBSENM Bedford & County30:4929:48
18 30:55 Tim HartleyPBV35MRoy StowellNorth Cork30:5530:18
19 31:06 Ben FishSBU23MArthur AlmondBlackburn31:0629:38
20 31:09 Chris Birchall SENM Leeds City30:3329:59
21 31:11 Tim WatsonPBSENM Belgrave/Royal Navy31:1130:43
22 31:24 Hassan RaidiSBSENM Belgrave31:2231:17
23 31:34 Darren FowliePBSENM Norfolk Gazelles31:3430:48
24 31:38 Alaster StewartPBSENMAlaster StewartBelgrave/Redhill RR31:3831:38
25 31:42 James Boardman SENM Liverpool Pembroke Sefton30:0830:08
26 31:53 Mark Hudspith V35M Morpeth31:0729:34
27 31:55 Louis Jones SENM Crawley31:2031:01
28 31:58 Robert JoySBSENM Notts31:5830:34
29 32:09 Eddie Simpson V35MEddie SimpsonPreston/Salford H31:5731:18
30 32:10 Mark PowellPBSENM Owls Leicester31:3230:06
31 32:11 David SwinburnePBSENM Morpeth32:0932:09
32 32:23 Abdul Aziz-AbdulrahmanSBU23M Birchfield H/Sudan32:2329:51
33 32:24 Alan ShepherdSBV35M Morpeth/Colchester H/Army32:2430:01
35 32:34 Mark Hood U23M Sunderland/Northumbria Uni31:3130:20
34 32:35 Paul Doyle V35M Ranelagh/Herne Hill31:5331:53
36 32:35 Stewy Bell V35M Chester-le-Street/Gateshead31:2229:15
37132:45 Ogla KimaiyoSBU17W Kenya32:4532:25
38 32:56 Clive WestPBV35M Buckley RC32:5632:56
39 32:59 Paul DobsonPBV35M Springfield32:3232:14
40 33:08 Will Cockerell SENMWill CockerellBelgrave32:5431:28
41233:15 Natalie HarveySBSENW South London33:1532:56
42333:19 Cathy MutwaPBSENW Birchfield H/Kenya33:1932:52
43 33:28 Matty AdcockSBSENM Huncote32:5531:51
44 33:29 Alex Rowe V45M Wesham/Northern Masters32:5032:48
45 33:31 Stephen Bishop V35M Denmead/Havant32:4632:25
46 33:31 Mark Le Gassick SENM Stubbington Green32:4731:49
47 33:32 Gary ChandlerSBV35M Springfield33:2033:01
48 33:45 Michael ThompsonSBV35M Gateshead33:4531:10
49 33:52 Charlie Pass SENM Wesham33:1933:15
50 33:57 Gareth Williams V35M Vale Royal/Trafford33:3332:32
51 33:59 Andy Chadfield SENM Billingham33:3033:09
52 34:01 Rob ScotterPBSENM City of Norwich34:0133:19
53 34:03 Mark Armstrong V35M Hartlepool32:3732:37
54 34:03 Richard SalesPBV40M City of Norwich34:0334:03
55 34:05 Paul Cameron SENM Isle of Wight RRC/West Wight/Army/Havant31:5231:52
56 34:12 Adam Lewis SENM Norwich RR33:4632:38
57 34:12 Richard Batchelor SENMKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley33:0332:02
58 34:14 Dylan JonesSBSENM Eryri34:1433:32
59 34:17 Paul Best U23M Shildon33:0833:08
60434:20 Lucy ElliottSBV35W Shaftesbury Barnet33:4333:02
61534:25 Liz YellingSBSENWAlex StantonBedford & County34:2532:55
62634:49 Pauline Powell SENW Blackburn33:5133:51
7 35:13 Gemma Miles SENW Kendal34:3133:28
8 35:25 Lucy MacAlister SENWFrank HorwillBristol & West/Thames Hare & Hounds34:5334:17
1 35:30 Jim Bell V55M Elswick35:2234:28
9 35:52 Sarah Willimott U23W Blackburn/Loughborough Students35:4034:28
10 36:38 Danielle Sale U17W Orion36:1235:39
11 36:49 Aiveen Smith U20W Morpeth/Durham Uni35:4735:47
12 36:54 Olivia Walwyn U23WPauline AshCity of Norwich/Unattached/Altrincham35:5534:53
2 36:58 David WestonPBV55M Darlington H36:5836:58
13 36:58 Jo Meek SENW Winchester/Tavistock/Army34:4934:46
1 37:09 D Bracey V50M RRC  
3 37:11 Mark McNally V55M Elswick35:4735:30
2 37:17 Keith Galbraith V45M Hartlepool36:4136:41
14 37:21 Dorchie CockerellSBSENW Bristol & West/Thames Hare & Hounds37:2136:32
15 37:36 Lynn Manir-Jolley SENW Wigan Phoenix37:1136:32
16 37:45 Bernadette Caygill SENW Darlington H35:5635:56
17 37:45 Joanne Ronaldson V35W Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond36:2534:39
18 37:53 Tilly Heaton SENW Belgrave37:2437:24
19 37:55 Ruth Ross U23W City of Norwich/Sheffield Hallam Uni36:3036:30
20 38:05 Emma CroweSBSENW Wrexham36:5436:40
21 38:10 Kaye Mansbridge SENW Southampton RC36:3835:30
2 38:17 David Nicholson V50M Low Fell36:4536:01
22 38:24 Grace Harvey SENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies36:3535:37
23 39:18 Ruth Hetherington SENW Wrexham38:1335:53
4 39:29 Elwyn Baldwin V55M Durham39:1338:38
24 39:31 Alexia Hamilton-Morris V45W Wrecsam TC37:5437:38
25 39:35 Helen Smethurst V40WCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/London FrontRunners38:5938:32
26 39:36 Louise Noble U23W Sunderland37:5936:58
27 39:44?Linda ConnellyPBV45W Aycliffe39:4439:44
5 39:54 Mike Brooks V55M Richmond & Zetland38:4837:49
28 39:55 Aly Raw V40W Darlington H38:2236:33
29 40:06 Ruth SeniorSBU17WPauline AshCity of Norwich40:0635:01
30 40:11 Andrea ClementPBU23W Richmond & Zetland/Nottingham Uni36:4234:39
31 40:41 Joanna Gapp SENW City of Norwich39:5339:53
32 40:58 Tracy MillmoreSBU23WThomas MillmoreUnattached40:5835:25
33 41:01 Sarah Graham U20W Morpeth/Leeds Uni39:0637:36
3 41:25 Anne Sweeney V45W Preston41:0839:42
1 41:46 Harold Dobson V65M Knavesmire39:3939:39
1 42:17 Roger Wilson V60M Sunderland/VAA North East40:3240:03
4 42:40 Ingrid Hope V45W Sunderland42:0039:59
1 42:49 Susan LawsPBV50W Derwentside42:4942:49
2 42:55 Melvyn Relton V60M North East Vets42:2341:51
2 44:11 Hilary Ross V50W Unattached42:4641:00
5 44:24 Susan Milburn V45W Aycliffe42:5842:39
2 45:02 Robert Moore V65M Tynedale44:5344:53
1 46:53 Janette KilgourPBV55W Claremont46:0343:36
1 47:01 William McNeilPBV75M Durham47:0147:01
3 47:10 Ruth Calderbank V50W North Fylde44:4644:37
1 47:33 Ian Barnes V70M Darlington H/VAA North East44:1842:30
2 48:40 Shirley Gibson V55W Darlington H45:3845:38
3 49:25 Suzanne KirkupSBV55W Chester-le-Street49:2549:00
4 49:54 Lynn Woods V55W New Marske46:4746:44
1 50:14 Eileen ArmstrongSBV65W Tynedale50:1447:47
1 50:30 Rosemary Armstrong V60W Doncaster48:4448:44