Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10K
PosGunName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128:32E Kimeli SENM Kenya  
229:28Wilfred TaragonPBU20M Birchfield H/Kenya29:2828:32
329:49Glynn TromansSBV35MDavid DixCoventry29:4928:39
430:03Zachary Kihara U20M Birchfield H/Kenya29:3029:30
530:18Matthew LolePBU23M Coventry/Coventry Uni30:1830:18
630:27Angus MacleanSBSENM Team Southampton/Swansea/Southampton Uni30:2729:47
730:29Richard GardinerPBSENMSean PriceCardiff30:2230:00
830:30Andi Jones SENMBob MerrellSalford H29:5529:28
930:34Billy Farquharson SENM  29:3229:32
1030:42Sullivan SmithPBSENM Swansea30:4230:42
1130:44Daniel SimonsPBSENM Cornwall AC30:1330:13
1230:47Phil HinchPBSENMMick WoodsTipton30:4730:10
1330:49Rhodri JonesPBV35M Yate/Westbury30:4930:49
1430:56Adrian MarriottSBSENM Wells City/Yeovil30:5630:01
1531:00Steve WaldronPBU20M Torbay/Cardiff Met Uni30:5530:55
1631:00Simon Plummer SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies30:5130:08
1731:04Elliot Robinson SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District30:0730:07
1831:06Simon JonesPBU23M Cardiff31:0629:29
1931:13Chris BirchallPBSENM Leeds City30:2429:59
2031:18Chris Winward SENM Salford H/Woodford Green Essex Ladies30:1130:11
2131:22David BentonPBV35MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Ranelagh31:2231:22
2231:28Ben Tickner SENM Wells City/Thames Valley/Exeter Uni30:2229:23
2331:45Darren HiscoxSBSENM Bridgend/Swansea31:4529:43
2432:20Jason HodgsonSBSENM Horwich32:2031:05
2532:29Luke Northall U20M Tipton32:0331:24
2632:31Julian Baker V35M Les Croupiers31:5231:52
2732:42Simon Lewis SENM Cardiff31:1531:15
2832:52Colin RigbySBV35M Horwich/Astley & Tyldesley32:5231:44
2932:56Emerson Combstock SENM Coventry32:3132:31
3032:59Alec Woods V35M  32:4031:11
3133:16Andrew Swearman SENM Birchfield H31:3730:27
3233:18Mike Hager V50M Tipton/Kettering32:2931:21
3333:20Richard BullenPBV40M Les Croupiers33:1332:58
3433:44Paul Griffiths V35M Swansea33:0232:20
3533:58Afan Humphries U17M Cwmbran33:3030:45
134:01Miriam Wangari SENW Kenya33:2133:21
3734:05Mark Jennings SENM Cardiff30:4230:32
3934:15John BurnsPBSENM Pewsey Vale/Devizes34:1534:15
4034:22Andrew Doel V40M Swansea34:2034:20
4134:23Paul SperrinPBV45M Bitton34:2334:23
4234:27Joe Thomas SENM Bridgend33:0933:09
4334:27C Thomas V45M Trots  
4434:43Phil CranePBV40M Neath/Welsh Masters34:4334:43
4534:45Philip Walker V35M Blaydon34:0333:16
4634:50Rhys PetersPBSENM Islwyn34:5034:50
4734:54Steve NewcombeSBSENM Preston34:5434:26
435:06Andrea GreenSBV35W Shaftesbury Barnet35:0634:03
235:21R Kenneth V45M Les C  
535:23Louise Damen U23W Bournemouth33:3732:47
435:26Mick McGeoch V45M Les Croupiers/Barry & Vale34:4934:49
635:32Allison BentonPBV35W Ranelagh35:3235:32
535:37Phil KendrickPBV40M Brecon/Spa Tans34:1834:12
735:37Annabel GrangerPBSENW Bristol & West35:3735:37
835:38Lisa MawerSBV35W Bingley35:3834:31
935:39Alison Outram SENW Thames Hare & Hounds35:0135:01
1035:40Olivia RenshawPBU23W Vale Royal35:4035:40
635:59Peter OsbornePBV40M Swansea35:5935:59
336:16Huw Roberts V45M Bridgend/Welsh Masters35:5235:52
736:20Phillip Jenkins V40M Bridgend36:0236:02
136:23Sandy JohnstonPBV55M Les Croupiers36:2336:23
1136:24Lauren ShelleyPBSENW Ranelagh/Australia36:2436:24
436:26Jon Embling V45M Bridgend36:2336:23
236:38Richard Marks V50M Sarn Helen36:0635:27
236:58Tom SalwaySBV55M Nene Valley36:5836:44
337:11P DaviesPBV50M Brackla Harriers37:1137:11
437:17A Davies V50M unatt  
537:17Stephen Williams V45M Neath36:3036:30
537:21Ron MorrisPBV50M San Domenico37:1637:06
337:23Leslie Chapman V55M Amman Valley36:5536:55
637:28Robert BamseyPBV50M Neath37:2837:28
737:38Howard CarpenterPBV50M Neath37:2537:25
137:46Les DavisPBV60M Severn37:4637:46
238:18Peter MoodyPBV60M Carmarthen38:1838:18
1238:25Beth HarrisPBU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni37:5036:34
1338:33Ruth HetheringtonPBSENW Wrexham35:5335:53
1439:02Ann ThomasPBV35W Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)39:0237:40
439:03Tony CarzanaPBV55M Pegasus39:0339:03
1539:23Helen YulePBV35W Lliswerry39:2339:23
1639:55Amy LunnonPBSENW Unattached39:5539:55
1739:55Phillippa Jones SENW Bedford & County37:4637:46
1840:01Amanda Martin V35W Unattached39:1539:03
340:19Keith PatersonPBV60M Pegasus40:1940:19
1940:19Julia Clarke SENW Cardiff40:0340:03
2040:28E Newnn SENW unatt  
2140:37Jo Prichard SENW Les Croupiers39:5239:52
140:55Linda Lascelles V40W Yeovil Town38:4238:26
141:56Sandy UrroPBV50W Wye Valley41:2641:26
442:21Tony BurtPBV60M Brackla Harriers42:2142:21
143:14Julie Scholey V45W Les Croupiers41:2241:11
243:38Fiona Davies V45W Bridgend41:2341:23
146:57William Davies V70M Winchester/Welsh Masters46:1246:12
248:28AJ Phillips V70M unatt  
149:05Celia GreenwoodPBV55W Great Western/South West Vets49:0549:05
249:31G Jackson V55W unatt  
151:56Pauline Thomas V60W Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)51:0451:04