Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10K
PosGunName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129:40Peter Riley SENM Trafford29:3628:54
230:00Jason WardSBSENM Altrincham30:0029:07
330:13Julian MoorhouseSBSENM Birchfield H30:1329:52
430:25Ian MitchellSBSENM Tipton30:2529:33
530:30Stephen Hepples SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby29:4729:31
630:37John Mutai V35M Unattached/Kenya30:2330:23
730:38Lee MerrienSBSENMJohn NuttallGuernsey/Bath Uni30:3829:26
830:42Andrew NormanPBSENMAndrew NormanAltrincham29:4529:36
930:44Andrew Morgan-LeeSBV35MAndrew Morgan-LeeSalford H/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Southampton 30:4429:41
1030:49Andres JonesPBSENM Cardiff/Sarn Helen30:4930:49
1130:51Simon PlummerPBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies30:5130:08
1230:53Stuart Hall V35M Tipton30:5230:16
1331:04Matt JanesPBU23MPhilip O'DellBedford & County31:0429:32
1431:06Richard VintPBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Police31:0631:06
1531:10Kevin HeywoodSBSENM Bristol & West31:1029:49
1631:23David Benton V35MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Ranelagh31:2231:22
1731:26Mark HoodSBU23M Sunderland/Northumbria Uni31:2630:20
1831:29Steve Body SENM Bedford & County31:0229:48
1931:30Martin Rees V50M Swansea31:2130:17
2031:33Andrew Hennessy SENM Wells City/Thames Valley30:0730:07
2131:34Andrew GardinerPBV35M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow30:5730:57
2231:39Andrew Swearman SENM Birchfield H31:3730:27
2331:52James Walsh U23MMike BaxterLeamington/Leeds Uni30:0728:42
2431:53Mark Hargreaves V40M Bournemouth31:2331:23
2531:55Paul Richards V35M Neath31:2630:59
2632:13Ben MoreauSBU23MNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District/Oxford Uni32:1329:40
2732:19Neil Phillips SENMMick WoodsTeam Southampton32:1331:25
2832:21Alan RowePBV35MAlan RoweGuernsey/Channel Islands32:2132:21
2932:22Paul DoylePBV35M Ranelagh/Herne Hill31:5331:53
3032:32Williard ChinhanhuSBSENM Poole Runners/Zimbabwe32:3229:01
3132:33Owain JonesSBU23MConrad MiltonTeam Southampton/Chiltern32:3330:13
3232:44John Hutchins U23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni32:2930:41
3332:44Simon Shiels V35M Abergele32:2232:22
3433:03Neil Renault U23M Medway & Maidstone/Kent Uni/Long Eaton31:3230:04
3533:05Darrel May SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants32:5732:57
3633:13Mike Grist V40M Poole Runners32:3031:27
3733:29Iain RobertsonSBSENM Southampton RC/Team Southampton33:2932:36
3833:32Gareth WilliamsSBV35M Vale Royal/Trafford33:3232:32
3933:42Tim Bedford SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District32:5632:14
4033:53Stephen Dawes U23MLee MerrienGuernsey/Channel Islands33:3731:32
4134:00Mike GregoryPBSENM Winchester34:0034:00
4234:04Mark Le Gassick SENM Stubbington Green33:3231:49
4334:05Rafer JosephPBV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants34:0534:05
4434:06Alistair KennisPBSENM Thames Hare & Hounds34:0634:06
4534:13David Thomson V40M City of Portsmouth33:3833:35
4634:19Rob BentleyPBV35M Wessex RR/Army34:1934:10
4734:23Godfrey Rhimes V50M City of Portsmouth33:5433:54
4834:24Paul Brown V40M Bournemouth34:0534:05
4934:26Matthew WestPBU23MJohn O'SheaSouthampton RC34:2632:13
5034:27Alasdair EwingPBV45M Stubbington Green34:2734:27
5134:29J Ayers SENM Leam/Mids  
134:38Michaela McCallumPBV35WAlberto BaglianiWinchester34:3834:38
5334:38Gordon Seward V50M Exeter33:2033:20
5434:40Rich AireyPBSENM Brighton & Hove34:4034:40
5534:44Steven LordSBSENM Tri London34:4433:59
5634:45John Burns SENM Pewsey Vale/Devizes34:1534:15
5734:46Paul PhillipsPBV35M Herne Hill34:4634:46
5834:49Ian White SENM Bournemouth34:0832:59
5934:50Adem OmarPBSENM Winchester34:5034:50
234:55Kath BaileySBV35W Havant/New Forest Runners34:5534:45
6135:10Duncan WightmanSBSENM Winchester35:1033:22
6235:11Steve Hands V35M Headington34:5234:42
6335:16A WoodcockPBSENM Winchester35:1635:16
6435:17Steve WellsPBV40M Team Trisports35:1735:17
335:18Jo MeekSBSENW Winchester/Tavistock/Army35:1834:46
6635:19Phil GuestPBV45M Portsmouth JC35:1934:49
6735:20Alex Wall-ClarkeSBU17MTony FernTeam Southampton35:2030:36
6835:20Phil DesboroughSBV40M Southampton RC35:2034:55
6935:20Steve Axon SENM Southampton RC/Team Southampton34:5134:51
7035:24Tim WrightSBU20M Banbury35:2432:51
7135:28Andrew Simpson SENMAndrew SimpsonStubbington Green34:1233:48
435:54David WorcesterPBV50M Chichester35:5435:54
136:06Ian Barnes V55M Poole Runners35:5635:56
736:26Graham MastersPBV40M Royal Manor of Portland36:2636:26
836:27R McIlmurray V40M B'mth  
436:28Lucy Walmsley SENW Bourton35:4835:48
536:33Allison Benton V35W Ranelagh35:3235:32
236:40Tony Saunders V55M Portsmouth JC35:4835:48
636:41Mel EllisSBV35W Shaftesbury Barnet35:5234:34
936:42S Bryant V40M unatt  
8236:42David VosserSBV40M Overton/Winchester36:4234:25
536:46Howard DoeSBV50M New Forest Runners36:4636:01
737:07Louise CoppPBV40WColin DaleyNeath37:0737:07
637:23Martyn WestPBV50M Southampton RC/Winchester37:2036:55
837:29Sharon MarshallPBSENWJack HoweyWakefield37:2937:29
937:34Abigail BayleyPBSENW Weymouth37:3432:49
337:37Keith TaylorPBV45M Southampton RC37:3737:35
437:51Henry Szwinto V45M New Forest Runners35:0234:27
537:52D Evans V45M Worthy D  
737:56Ian RichardsonPBV50M Southampton RC37:5037:20
337:57John Quaintance V55M South London37:3437:34
837:57Steve Greenaway V50M Eastleigh RC37:4737:25
437:59Peter DaviesPBV55M Winchester37:5937:59
538:03Peter YoungPBV55MGeoff WatkinRyde38:0337:48
1038:05Claire Donald V40W Maidenhead37:3537:35
938:12Roy Carr V50M Poole AC37:0837:08
1138:16Christine ThomasPBV40W Poole Runners38:1638:16
638:28Phillip WesternPBV55M Havant38:2837:12
1038:30Paul Gasson V50M Arena 8036:3135:53
1238:38Beth HarrisPBU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni37:5036:34
738:40Mike SmithPBV55M Southampton RC38:4038:40
1138:45Don Powell V50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants37:5437:54
1338:55Amanda BaileySBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet/Wimborne38:5537:57
138:58Barry WatsonPBV60M South Kent/Invicta East Kent38:5838:58
1239:19Alan LewisSBV50M Poole Runners39:1938:19
1439:30Ruth Hetherington SENW Wrexham35:5335:53
1539:36Jane HarropSBV40W Havant/Chichester39:3636:45
1339:40Peter GroundsPBV50M Poole AC39:4039:40
1439:54Michael Hill V50M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Datchet38:4537:46
839:55Jeff DaviesSBV55M South West Vets39:5539:42
1640:03Anne Rawlings V40W Alton/Aldershot, Farnham & District37:5637:17
940:04Dennis WilliamsSBV55M Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans40:0439:06
1740:04Judy MorrisPBV45W City of Portsmouth38:4938:49
1840:09Tracy Joseph SENWMike SmithBasingstoke & Mid Hants39:0439:04
1040:22Clive Beauvais V55M South London/Keswick39:2439:09
240:28Alan Rushton V60M Southampton City39:4239:42
1940:29Helen Lockyer V35WHelen LockyerCity of Portsmouth39:1939:19
2040:29Alison McKenzie SENW South London38:4138:41
340:30Robert GrahamSBV60M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Marske40:3039:52
1140:33Alan DavidsonSBV55M Liss/Haslemere Border/Ranelagh40:3338:43
1240:38Colin CottonPBV55M Striders of Croydon40:3840:38
2140:54Daveena Tweed V45W Poole Runners40:5339:20
1341:01J Clune V55M Southampton City40:2640:26
2241:17Julie Drake SENW Arena 8040:2338:28
441:21Rod SmithPBV60M City of Salisbury40:2340:23
2341:23N Goddard SENW BMH  
1441:43J Gartside V55M L'hill  
541:45Eric Tilbury V60M Overton41:1440:45
2441:49Sara Rhimes V45W Eastleigh RC40:1040:03
2541:55H Littlecott SENW unatt  
2642:48Helen Heap V35W Overton42:2241:30
2742:49Louise Perrio U23WAlan RoweGuernsey/Channel Islands41:5335:09
2842:50Emma Dunham SENW Andover41:1741:17
2943:01S GaterPBV35W Unattached43:0143:01
3043:04Donna Tew SENW Eastleigh RC42:3642:24
3143:04S Mead V35W Abing  
3243:07P Clayton SENW SW RR  
643:21Peter Hawker V60M Wessex RR43:0242:45
3343:23H TurnerPBSENW Lordshill43:2343:23
3443:28Harriet BushSBSENW Winchester43:2840:39
3543:29Debra Mason V35W Tipton33:5333:28
3643:32Helen AmbrosenSBV45W Poole Runners43:3243:31
3743:34Catherine HartlePBV45W Wimborne43:3443:34
3843:57D Gartside V50W Lordshill43:5543:55
3943:58Lorraine TreadwellPBV40W Arunners42:4642:36
244:09Sue Ashley V50W South London43:4243:42
744:13Angela Lee V40W Lordshill43:3941:29
344:29Liz BowersPBV50W Arena 80/Southern Counties Vets/Havant43:2242:29
144:31John TaylorSBV70M Liss44:3142:59
844:42P Daas V40W E'leigh RC  
744:45A KentPBV60M Ryde44:3344:33
944:58Francesca Gay V40W Winchester/Devizes44:5244:52
845:00David BayleSBV60M Bracknell Forest45:0041:35
146:06Bernard Bennett V65M Winchester45:4645:38
246:17D Harden V65M E'leigh RC  
347:02N Oliver V65M 1066 Tri  
447:05Joy Radford V50WAlan CoveneyWinchester42:5042:22
247:10Geoff MillsPBV70M Hardley47:0647:06
347:42William Davies V70M Winchester/Welsh Masters46:1246:12
447:57Ray Gee V70M Southampton RC47:3147:31
148:31M Schofield V55W BMH  
153:30Ve StonePBV60W New Forest Runners53:3053:30
158:20Janet DaveyPBV70W New Forest Runners58:2058:20
160:08Ron Trodd V75M South West Vets51:5451:31
164:48Irene WatsonPBV65W Gosport64:4864:48