Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10K
PosGunChipName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129:45 Andrew NormanPBSENM Altrincham29:4529:36
229:47 Stephen HepplesSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby29:4729:31
329:54 Alan BuckleySBSENM Gateshead29:5429:50
429:55 Andi JonesPBSENMBob MerrellSalford H29:5529:28
529:56 Neil WilkinsonSBV35M Salford H/Cambuslang29:5629:34
629:59 Haggai ChepkwonyPBV35M Wessex & Bath/Army/Kenya29:5929:47
730:01 Marti WhitehousePBSENM Birchfield H/Royal Air Force30:0130:01
830:05 Ian HudspithSBSENM Morpeth30:0529:08
930:05 Matt ShawPBSENM Salford H30:0529:54
1030:07 James WalshPBU23MMike BaxterLeamington/Leeds Uni30:0728:42
1130:07 Elliott RobinsonPBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District30:0730:07
1230:13 Daniel SimonsPBSENM Cornwall AC30:1330:13
1330:13 Matt O'Dowd SENMGeorge GandySwindon29:5929:30
1430:20 Chris Winward SENM Salford H/Woodford Green Essex Ladies30:1130:11
1530:24 Chris BirchallPBSENM Leeds City30:2429:59
1630:25 Rod FinchSBV35M Southampton RC/Team Southampton/Army30:2530:07
1730:25 Tomas AbyuPBSENM Salford H/Ethiopia30:2529:02
1830:27 Simon DeakinSBSENM Leeds City30:2729:19
1930:3430:30Dave Norman SENMNorman PooleAltrincham30:2629:49
2030:34 Daniel AgustusPBU23M Sale Harriers Manchester/York Uni/Scarborough30:3429:54
2130:38 Carl MorrisPBSENM Wells City/Yeovil30:2630:06
2230:42 Mark JenningsPBSENM Cardiff30:4230:32
2330:42 Andrew HuntPBSENM Cardiff30:4230:15
2430:49 Mark HudspithSBV35M Morpeth30:4929:34
2530:50 Matthew BarnesPBSENMNorman PooleAltrincham30:5029:33
2630:59 Ryan MontgomeryPBSENM Shettleston30:5930:59
2731:14 Matt BlundenSBSENMKeith DonkinNotts/Royal Air Force31:1430:42
2831:15 Simon LewisPBSENM Cardiff31:1531:15
2931:16 Mike BurrettPBSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City31:0630:53
3031:18 Glen ComishSBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester31:1829:22
3131:31 Martin RoscoePBV40M Leeds City31:3131:31
3231:42 Paul GreenPBU23M Hallamshire31:4231:25
3331:48 Scott MitchellPBV35M Leeds City31:4831:48
3431:48 Andy HiltonPBSENM City of York/York Acorn31:4831:10
3531:54 Adam Osborne SENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City31:5331:12
3631:57 Martin GostlingPBSENM Leeds City31:5731:57
3731:59 Neil ChisholmPBSENM Altrincham31:5931:59
3832:01 AN Other SENM    
3932:19 David MillikenPBV35M Salford H32:1932:19
4032:20 Sullivan Smith SENM Swansea30:4230:42
4132:27 Brian HanleyPBSENM Valley Striders/Ireland32:2732:27
4232:34 Shaun O'GradyPBSENMStephen ShawNew Marske/Loftus & Whitby32:3432:08
4332:51 Andy WetherillPBV45M Redhill RR/Midland Masters32:5132:41
4432:57 Tom KingsnorthPBSENM Bristol & West/Thames Hare & Hounds32:5732:57
4533:04 Ian MurdeyPBSENM Beaumont33:0433:04
4633:11 Tim BrownPBU23M Leeds Uni Cross Country Club33:1133:11
4733:17 Matthew CoxPBSENM Otley/Dragons (Sale)33:1733:17
4833:19 Stuart CarmichaelPBSENM Beverley/City of Hull/Kingston upon Hull33:1932:12
4933:22 Martin GraingerPBV40M Darlington H33:2232:12
5033:25 Sean CotterPBV35M Leeds City33:2532:55
5133:33 Stephen O'NeillPBSENM Darlington H/Skyrac33:3333:14
5233:34 Stephen WhetstonePBV45M Pudsey & Bramley33:3433:34
5333:37 Philip KirwinPBV35M Rothwell33:3733:06
5433:46 Matty AdcockPBSENM Huncote33:1831:51
5533:47 Andrew GoodairSBSENM Askern/Northern Masters/Civil Service33:4733:31
5633:48 Keith Donkin V45M Aldershot, Farnham & District33:4333:43
5733:52 Tim MidgleyPBU23M Leeds City33:5232:18
5833:53 Philip TownsendPBV40M Leeds City33:5333:53
5933:54 James WardmanPBSENMKen HarkerRichmond & Zetland33:5432:56
134:01 Helen WaughPBSENW Wirral34:0134:01
6134:04 Peter SpeakePBSENM Bildeston Bounders34:0432:43
6234:04 Adam BreaksSBSENM Halifax/Calder Valley34:0433:10
6334:04 Jonathan Carter U23M East Hull/Beverley/Kingston upon Hull34:0331:51
6434:05 Jon HealeyPBSENM Abbey Runners Leeds34:0534:05
6534:06 Nathan ElliottSBU17MJack HoweyWakefield34:0633:04
6634:06 Martin Sanders U23M Ackworth/Barnsley AC33:5731:37
6734:14 Craig HeppenstallPBSENM Wakefield34:1434:14
6834:15 Nick Lovett SENM Pick  
6934:19 David CheshirePBV40M Chester-le-Street34:1934:19
7034:20 John BroomPBSENM Barnsley AC34:2033:31
7134:20 Matthew CloughPBU17M Leeds City34:2031:12
7234:30 David MeesonPBSENM Rothwell34:2433:01
234:31 Morag SteadPBSENW Chester-le-Street34:3134:31
7434:33 Robert Sturges SENM Hali  
7534:36 Ricky SouthPBV40M Holmfirth34:3634:14
334:38 Sue Harrison SENWLes BarnettLeamington34:3533:58
7734:42 Graham StephensPBV45M Unattached34:4234:42
434:44 Michelle LeePBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes34:4433:55
7934:44 Mike Raynes SENM York Acorn34:3634:36
8034:49 David CooperPBV40M Tipton34:4934:49
8134:51 Nick ArmitagePBSENM Unattached34:5134:51
8234:52 Simon Megarry V40M unatt  
8334:55 Stephen Rennie V45M Kingston upon Hull/City of Hull34:3234:32
8435:00 Simon FordeSBV40M Saltaire Striders35:0034:47
8535:00 Antony BradfordSBV40M Spenborough35:0033:46
535:05 Julie BriscoePBSENW Wakefield35:0534:17
8835:06 George RuttenPBV40M Rothwell35:0635:06
635:10 Penny ThackraySBSENW Wakefield35:1033:06
735:21 Alyson Dixon SENWLiz NuttallChester-le-Street/Sunderland Uni35:0732:17
9735:32 Richard GayPBV50M Beverley35:3235:12
9835:33 Richard BarrettPBV40M Skipton35:3334:34
835:35 Melanie Hayward SENW Beverley35:1835:18
9935:35 Mike Hughes V40M unatt  
935:36 Samantha HarrisPBSENW Valley Striders35:3635:36
1035:47 Kate BurgePBSENW Stafford H35:4735:47
1135:53 Ruth HetheringtonPBSENW Wrexham35:5335:53
1435:55 Drew Taylor V40M Valley Striders35:2035:20
11036:0035:57Mark MelbournePBSENM Loftus & Whitby35:5735:57
11436:09 Ian McCombiePBV40M Cambridge H36:0936:09
1236:10 Bernadette CaygillPBSENW Darlington H36:1035:56
12036:25 Jack MasonSBV45M Darlington H36:2535:31
1336:34 Alex GostlingSBSENW Leeds City36:3435:12
1436:37 Emma Phillips SENW Tipton35:5435:26
13136:48 Paul RenderPBV45M Harrogate36:4836:48
1536:59 Nicki Nealon V35WNick NealonHuncote/Midland Masters36:2434:33
14737:06 Dennis WhartonPBV45M St. Helens Sutton37:0637:06
1637:10 Celia De MariaSBSENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni37:1036:33
15337:12 Terry HylandPBV50M Huddersfield37:1237:12
15537:13 Christopher Walker V45M Bing  
15637:13 Rob KerseyPBV50M Holmfirth37:1336:34
15737:16 Marcelus SpringerSBV45M Horsforth Harriers37:1636:24
16037:22 Bill Shively V45M York Postal/Knavesmire36:2235:00
16137:23 Richard Witt V50M Kendal36:4736:47
16337:27 Peter RowlandPBV60M Doncaster37:2736:37
16637:30 Jim WheldonSBV50M Pudsey Pacers37:3037:22
17237:36 John PhilpottPBV50M Holmfirth37:3636:54
1737:38 Frances GillPBV40W Neath37:3837:38
17737:43 Mike SmithPBV60M Bingley/Northern Masters37:4337:24
18237:49 Mike BrooksPBV55M Richmond & Zetland37:4937:49
18637:51 Ian Mitchell V50M Longwood37:2937:29
18937:53 Keith WildPBV50M Holmfirth37:5337:53
1838:02 Alexia Hamilton-MorrisPBV45W Wrecsam TC37:3837:38
20238:11 Gerry WatertonPBV50M Kippax38:1138:11
1938:12 Anne Rawlings V40W Alton/Aldershot, Farnham & District37:5637:17
20938:16 William Allan V55M Tadcaster37:1237:12
2038:23 Treena JohnsonPBV40WJack HoweyDewsbury38:2337:58
2138:26 Aly Raw V40W Darlington H37:5636:33
21838:29 Michael LudgatePBV50M Hartlepool38:2938:29
2238:36 Katherine FarquharPBV35W Holmfirth38:3637:34
2338:41 Ruth WatsonSBSENW Sale Harriers Manchester38:4136:37
2438:50 Catherine WolfendenPBSENW Ilkley/Wharfedale38:5038:50
23938:50 John MorrisonPBV55M Rothwell38:5038:50
2538:52 Monique Hollinshead V35W Dewsbury38:2638:26
2639:01 Lucy Niemz U20W Wakefield/Loughborough Students38:5336:26
2739:02 Sue CarissPBV55W Bingley39:0238:59
26839:20 Fred GibbsSBV65M Bingley/Northern Masters39:2036:43
2839:30 Karen BallSBSENW Ackworth39:3038:23
27639:31 Glyn JonesPBV55M Ackworth39:3138:49
2939:36 Carol ShawPBSENW Unattached39:3639:36
3039:37 Helen Cross U23W Pocklington39:1735:40
3139:37 Daphne Ellmore V50W Wolds Vets38:2237:27
30339:49 Rod FutrellPBV55M Holmfirth39:4939:47
3240:15 Faye BanksSBSENW Ackworth40:1535:36
3340:28 Dawn Richardson SENW Quakers39:4738:17
3440:30 Elizabeth TomesPBV45W Keighley & Craven40:3040:30
3540:32 Rachael Mellor V40W Holm  
3640:35 Kerrie Redfern SENW unatt  
3740:39 Gina Donald SENW unatt  
3840:43 Lesley Thompson SENW unatt  
3940:46 Christine McCarthyPBV40W Ackworth40:4639:48
37540:55 Michael Long V55M Bingley40:4739:12
37840:58 John Ward V55M unatt  
46942:31 John Firth V60M Bingley39:5939:59
243:10 John? Middleton V55W unatt  
243:56 Carol-Ann DaviesSBV45W Rothwell43:5642:13
344:14 Flora SkidmoreSBV45W Dewsbury44:1441:27
244:56 Pauline Shann V50W unatt  
346:44 Lynn WoodsPBV55W New Marske46:4446:44
346:48 Maureen PoolSBV50W Unattached46:4845:45
126750:38 Kenneth Bingley V70M Ackworth47:3047:30
151:08 Moira Lenaghan V60W Kippax/Crossgates48:1347:53
260:17 Margaret De Maria V60W Fair V  
269365:03 George Murray V70M B’heath