Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10K
PosMWACGunName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1  31:09Nick WetheridgeSBSENM Basildon31:0929:51
2  31:18Adam HickeyPBU20MRon DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students31:1829:03
3  32:11Andrew LivingstoneSBU20M Thurrock/Aldershot, Farnham & District32:1132:10
4  32:30Gareth RiddellSBSENM Basildon/Southend32:3031:35
5  32:42Mark Sanford SENM Basildon32:4031:08
6  32:46Mark BaileyPBU20M Southend32:4632:46
7  32:52Lewis Gamble-ThompsonPBU20M Colchester H32:2531:16
8  32:53Ben PaviourPBSENM Herne Hill32:5331:59
9  32:56Iain CampbellSBV45M Met Police/Ilford32:5632:48
10  33:09Paul SpowagePBV40M Colchester H/Eastern Masters33:0933:09
11  33:10Nick Hodges SENM Dorking & Mole Valley33:0632:30
12  33:43Richard HollandSBV45M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters33:4333:26
13  33:46David CrichtonSBU20M Southend33:4633:37
14  33:51Mark Gamble-ThompsonSBV40M Colchester H/Army33:5133:12
15  34:05Garon HeslopSBV40M Chelmsford34:0533:13
16  34:12Malcolm Muir SENM Ilford33:3632:16
17  34:16Ben HunterSBU17MRon DawsonSouthend34:1631:34
18  34:20Greg DeaconSBSENM Castle Point Joggers/Basildon34:2033:44
19  34:22Steve RandPBSENMWarren RoeHavering34:2233:43
20  34:22John KnibbSBV40M Derby/Midland Masters34:2234:08
21  34:24David CoxSBV50M Woodford Green Essex Ladies34:2434:23
22  34:26Mike MansfieldSBSENM Southend34:2632:22
23  34:32Christopher LeePBU20M Southend34:3234:32
24  34:37Jason DowsonPBSENM Cambridge H/Serpentine34:3734:37
25  34:48Tony PecoraroSBV40M Havering '90 Joggers34:4334:38
26  34:52Martyn StainesSBSENM Thurrock34:2534:25
27  35:00Mick EllsmorePBV50M Cambridge H/Veterans35:0035:00
28  35:06Will Wright U20M Chelmsford34:1033:17
29  35:09Peter Coates U23M Havering34:0334:03
30  35:21Martin Giles V40M Sutton Runners35:0833:20
  735:41John GreenPBV40M Thurrock35:4135:41
  335:48Alan ButlerSBV50M Brentwood Running Club35:4835:44
  836:01A Currell V40M S’end  
  936:10David PavittSBV40M Chelmsford36:1035:56
  436:19Keith WilkinsonSBV50M Chelmsford36:1935:48
  1036:29Kevin JacobSBV40MKevin JacobBillericay/Luton36:2935:27
  236:33Michael BridgelandSBV45M Chelmsford/Eastern Masters36:3334:19
  336:46S SurridgeSBV45M Walthamstow36:4636:15
  437:01M Whittaker V45M S’end  
  137:14Paul Ross-Davies V55M Invicta East Kent/Welsh Masters36:5336:53
  537:15Kevin CheshamPBV50M Pitsea RC36:3236:32
  137:22Graham WoottonPBV60M Woodford Green Essex Ladies37:2237:22
  237:24Peter BinnsPBV55M Southend37:2437:24
  637:31Gary RaynerPBV50M Springfield37:3137:31
1  37:33Harriet ScottSBU20WJeremy FreemanBrentwood Running Club/London Uni37:3334:53
  337:34M Fletcher V55M S’end  
  238:11Malcolm Renyard V60M Hardley37:0937:09
2  38:25Frances WagstaffPBSENW Unattached38:2538:25
3  38:35Jackie ShanksPBSENW Benfleet38:2338:23
  438:38Stephen FulkerSBV55M Billericay38:3837:39
  738:40Gerard (gerry) O'DohertySBV50M Billericay38:4038:22
  539:14Alan RichPBV55M Walthamstow/Veterans38:2638:26
4  39:23Claire DonnellyPBSENW Southend39:0337:28
  639:35M Bowler V55M    
 5 39:49Veronique Bringlow V40W Sutton Runners/Epsom & Ewell39:2639:26
  740:11D Dolton V55M Thurr  
  340:15Russell WilliamsPBV60M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets40:1540:15
 6 40:24Lee-Anne CannSBSENW Southend40:2439:27
  241:40T Abbott V40W    
  341:47Julia PalmerSBV40W Benfleet41:4740:16
  442:09Hazel CybykSBV40W Chelmsford42:0942:04
  142:10Ian GrantPBV65M Billericay42:1042:10
  442:22David LesleyPBV60M Southend/Eastern Masters42:2242:22
  143:32Debbie Jewson (was Gibbins)SBV45W Benfleet43:3242:23
  343:44M Herring V60M Ilf  
  243:58Breege Nordin V45W Ilford43:2041:43
  343:59T Clark V45W Thurr  
  144:28Angela BentPBV50W Pitsea RC44:2844:28
  144:41Len ParrottSBV70M Havering/Southern Counties Vets44:4144:20
  245:03Brian CowlingPBV65M Billericay45:0345:03
  145:35Pauline RichSBV60WAlan RichSerpentine/Veterans43:5943:59
  245:38V PridmoreSBV70M Billericay45:3844:53
  346:52R Ives V65M    
  248:18Jude HarePBV60W Castle Point Joggers48:1848:18
  148:38Pamela JonesSBV65WRob SargentIlford/Southern Counties Vets48:3847:56
  351:28Barbara OliverPBV60W Benfleet51:2851:28
  154:17Daphne PughPBV70W Castle Point Joggers54:1754:17