Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.66Katrina Wootton U23WAndrew HobdellBedford & County/Coventry Uni4:15.864:06.69
24:21.75Elle Baker U23WDavid TurnbullSouth London/Brunel Uni London4:17.54:17.4
14:23.37Morag Millar U20WLiz NuttallCentral4:15.124:10.86
34:23.37Faye Fullerton U23WWarren RoeHavering/St. Mary's Uni4:17.574:10.24
24:25.36Jessica Sparke U20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Gloucester4:19.594:15.50
34:27.17Emma Pallant U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.394:09.96
44:29.36Ellie Stevens-Meany U23W Derby4:21.324:21.00
44:30.00Sian EdwardsPBU17W Kettering4:29.84:28.5
54:31.16Claire O'TooleSBU23W Teesdale/Bath Uni/Gateshead4:31.164:27.97
54:32.87Danielle Christmas U20WGeorge GandyCrawley4:25.164:24.2
64:33.26Olivia KenneyPBU20W Royal Sutton Coldfield4:33.244:28.76
64:34.71Claire Wilson U23W Channel Islands/Jersey/Shetland/Bath Uni4:32.244:32.24
74:35.32Ashley Gibson U20W Elswick/Gateshead/Loughborough Students4:32.054:18.72
84:36.59Louise FryPBU20WChristopher Frapwell 4:36.034:33.91
94:38.11Hannah England U20WBud BaldaroOxford City4:26.164:01.89
74:38.25Laura OdellPBU23W Ipswich4:38.254:25.27
84:38.81Laura Medway U23W Chepstow H4:31.304:31.30
94:39.86Helen Stevenson U23W Giffnock North/Glasgow Uni4:30.54:30.5
104:43.17Joanna Callaway U20W Royal Sutton Coldfield4:40.074:40.07
104:45.11Nicola Squires U23W Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:39.44:36.23
114:45.11Katherine HumphreysSBU23W Exeter/Cardiff Met Uni4:45.114:33.91
114:45.29Charlotte Browning U20W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:45.194:09.86
124:45.87Joanne Maddick U20WBill FosterKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students4:38.644:32.04
124:49.28Rachel Humphreys U23WBud BaldaroBedford & County/Birmingham Uni/North Herts4:42.224:30.86
134:53.31Jenny BinksSBU23W Yate/Bristol & West4:46.34:37.9
134:56.37Bethan Griffiths U20WPhil BanningCardiff4:43.24:32.49
1500 h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.26Chris Warburton U23MGeorge GandyNotts/Loughborough Students3:39.503:39.50
23:51.59Alan Wales U23M Aberdeen/Loughborough Students3:48.403:44.67
33:51.89Chris Parr U23MJohn StephensonGateshead/Loughborough Students3:51.043:42.13
43:52.05Richard Weir U23MDavid SunderlandDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:45.653:41.93
53:52.32Lee Bowron U23M Ealing Southall & Middx3:51.163:51.16
63:52.45Tom Snow U23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:48.03:45.65
73:54.34Tom Gayle U23MGeorge GandyCity of Stoke3:51.53:47.9
83:57.13Adam Vandenberg U23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student3:53.753:51.03
13:58.47Anthony Moran U20M Trafford/St. Mary's Uni3:46.533:46.53
23:58.77Tom Settle U20M Chester-le-Street/Loughborough Students3:51.693:43.94
33:58.86Mike TallisPBU20M Independent Intelligent Fitness3:57.173:53.21
43:58.89Andy Whetstone U20M Marshall Milton Keynes3:48.123:47.73
53:59.02Robert HodgesPBU20MGeorge GandyKingston upon Hull3:57.63:49.02
63:59.05Jonathan Taylor U20MGordon SurteesMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3:54.693:41.63
73:59.64Daniel Pettit U20M Peterborough/Birmingham Uni3:53.143:47.28
93:59.74Shaun Moralee U23MVince WilsonDurham3:50.783:40.7
103:59.78Darrell Bellinger U23MAlan CalverOxford City3:54.513:54.51
84:01.03Kelvin Hardy U20M Ipswich3:55.673:55.67
114:01.57Karl McCullochSBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:01.573:54.28
94:02.68Oliver Holden U20M Halesowen/Birchfield H3:53.453:53.45
124:04.10Peter Emmett U23M Independent Intelligent Fitness3:53.843:53.84
104:06.29Terry Stanley U20M Bedford & County4:03.724:03.72
134:07.33Steve DaviesSBU23M Swansea4:07.334:05.40
114:08.43Lewis Moses U20MJohn NuttallAycliffe3:58.53:41.33
124:08.90Mark Burgess U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:57.553:45.92
1500 h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.02Luke Gunn U23MBud BaldaroDerby/Birmingham Uni3:46.413:42.1
23:55.03Mark Draper U23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:43.113:41.03
33:55.37Ian MunroSBU23MDaniel CarlinCambuslang/Glasgow Uni3:55.373:49.04
43:55.39Colin McCourt U23MCraig WinrowBournemouth/St. Mary's Uni3:41.363:37.06
53:56.02Tom Penfold U23M Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:48.903:46.83
13:56.91Matt Wood U20MArthur AlmondBlackburn3:56.53:56.5
63:56.94Chris MackaySBU23M Greenock Glenpark/Kilbarchan3:55.03:42.43
23:57.14Jonathan Randle U20M Horsham Blue Star3:55.663:55.66
33:57.51Ross Toole U20M Kilbarchan3:48.13:41.12
43:57.59Alex Felce U20M Cheltenham3:48.733:48.73
53:57.81Laurence Cox U20MChris McGeorgeAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student3:50.413:47.15
63:58.11Matthew AddisonPBU20M Bromsgrove & Redditch/Harrow3:55.333:55.33
73:58.35Alasdair Stewart U20M Falkirk/Witney/Strathclyde Uni3:55.853:55.85
73:59.61Russell Slade U23M Medway & Maidstone/North Carolina Uni3:51.393:48.75
83:59.63Paul Erwood U20MJames BennettVale of Aylesbury/Bournemouth Uni3:55.483:48.23
84:01.74Frank Baddick U23MGeorge GandyNorth Devon/Loughborough Students3:49.543:42.06
94:01.89Wynne EvansPBU20M Carmarthen4:00.563:59.63
94:02.14Ben Warren U23M Hailsham/Sussex Uni/Harrow3:54.693:52.6
104:03.58Paul MooresSBU23M Birchfield H/Loughborough Students4:03.583:49.85
114:03.82Sean Dixon U23M London Heathside/Enfield & Haringey3:55.243:55.24
104:04.39Matthew Mildenhall U20M NZL  
124:05.64Jonathan Thewlis U23MJohn NuttallRotherham/Nottingham Uni/City of Sheffield3:57.843:50.45
114:06.10Andrew InskipPBU20M Bedford & County4:06.104:06.10
124:06.61Martin Mashford U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:56.563:45.6
134:06.90Alistair Smith U23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student3:54.583:54.58
134:11.26Iskender Ibrahim U20M London Heathside4:03.04:02.52