Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:49.86Gareth PriceSBSENMGareth PriceShaftesbury Barnet3:41.923:41.92
23:51.89Phil Wicks U23MKeith DonkinBelgrave3:47.563:47.56
33:55.50Richard Ward SENM Belgrave/Cambridge Uni3:48.213:44.96
13:59.54Joe Van Der Toorn U20M Belgrave3:57.963:57.96
24:06.94Alex BodinPBU20M Hercules Wimbledon4:05.294:05.29
14:10.42Daniel AltendorffPBU17M South London4:04.654:04.65
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 4:16.30Tom EllacottSBSENM Belgrave/City of Edinburgh (Defunct)4:16.304:02.0
1500 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
24:18.88Mickey Reed U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:11.403:56.07
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 4:22.65Matt GrantPBU17M South London4:22.654:05.57
 4:25.28Jake Boden U17M HW  
1500 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.74Emily WicksSBU23WKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4:27.344:24.61
14:36.95Hannah Brooks U20W Crawley4:25.634:12.27
24:37.09Emily AldenSBSENW Epsom & Ewell4:31.764:31.76
34:43.62Caroline Shanklyn SENW Belgrave4:42.254:42.25
14:44.94James Tidd U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.834:06.33
24:50.25Gari BrownPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.254:30.30
24:52.73Georgie Bruinvels U20WMichael FirthDorking & Mole Valley4:51.134:45.1
34:52.98Matthew WyattSBU13M Epsom & Ewell4:52.984:14.38
44:58.11Ben GeraghtyPBU13M Sutton & District4:58.114:50.1
ht4:58.8Stephen Knuckey U13M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Australia4:56.74:27.10
15:02.12Maddy GunnSBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:02.124:54.1
55:02.48Stephen Knuckey U13M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Australia4:56.74:27.10
25:02.68Beth HubbardPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.504:45.66
35:03.05Emily Eastland U15W Horsham Blue Star4:50.224:50.22
ht5:03.45Katie GilkesPBU15W Guildford & Godalming/Clapham Chasers5:03.455:03.45
ht5:04.07Hannah EdwardsPBU15WStephen CarrollHerne Hill5:04.074:34.02
45:04.80Katie Gilkes U15W Guildford & Godalming/Clapham Chasers5:03.455:03.45
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 5:06.3Sam HoneySBU13M South London5:06.35:01.6
1500 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
55:07.24Joanna Klaptocz U15W Guildford & Godalming5:05.064:39.35
65:08.31Isabel Brinsden U15WMick WoodsEpsom & Ewell4:59.44:37.12
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 5:13.95Danielle BrewerPBU15W  5:13.955:03.18
 5:14.34Georgia MiansarowPBU15W Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond5:14.345:09.8
 5:16.50Dominic Wynes-Devlin U13M E&E  
 5:19.17Diana BaracPBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:19.175:19.17
 5:19.92Michael PrenticePBU13M Herne Hill5:19.925:19.92
 5:20.1Conor Murphy U13M Sutton & District  
 5:26.43Sarah SpearsPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:26.435:04.53
 5:29.77Hannah BarefieldSBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:29.775:07.5
 5:33.8Alex PenfoldSBU13MNigel GriffithsSutton & District5:33.84:11.66
 5:43.4Jamie Barefield U13M AFD  
1500 h2 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
45:05.06Joanna KlaptoczSBU15W Guildford & Godalming5:05.064:39.35
55:07.68Adelle Tracey U15WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming5:03.34:10.30