Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.55Joshua Grace U13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.133:49.84
24:48.24Alex Ledger U13M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:46.844:43.7
34:48.94George BrownPBU13M Harrow4:48.944:28.35
44:49.04Christopher SmithPBU13M Huntingdonshire4:48.374:26.0
14:51.13Melissa HawtinPBU13WBud BaldaroOxford City4:51.134:33.57
54:54.00Adrian Ross U13M Invicta East Kent4:43.54:43.5
64:55.93Matthew Lewis U13M Harrow4:51.34:24.88
74:56.05Jack Goodwin U13MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:54.03:53.46
84:56.24Marc Reynolds U13M Chelmsford4:54.64:29.35
94:56.54Richard Horton U13MPeter BaileyPoole AC4:52.34:15.4
24:58.66Georgia Bell U13W Ealing Southall & Middx4:55.454:16.96
35:02.75Rachel McClayPBU13WJulian StarkeyBracknell AC5:01.14:15.39
45:04.43Beth HubbardPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:04.434:45.66
55:05.40Neha DabhiPBU13WMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles5:05.404:46.34
65:06.40Emily WallbankPBU13W Bedford & County5:06.404:39.38
75:06.59Chloe CookSBU13W Eastbourne5:06.594:48.2
105:08.54Ben Burgess U13M Sx  
85:10.95Bex Myers U13WConrad MiltonChiltern5:04.174:47.65
95:19.54Emma GilmorePBU13WMichael CokerCity of Portsmouth5:19.544:37.87
105:20.71Nicole BissettPBU13WRupert PepperPoole Runners5:20.714:58.32
115:29.13Jessica MontgomeryPBU13W St. Albans AC5:29.135:29.13
125:33.93Louise RobinsonPBU13W  5:33.935:33.93
135:46.36Georgie Ivens U13WKen MaggsNene Valley5:24.35:24.3
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.18Jonathan BurgessPBU13M Hercules Wimbledon4:43.183:56.51
24:49.35Jack PartridgePBU13M Poole Runners4:49.353:53.70
34:50.45Philip SesemannPBU13M Blackheath & Bromley4:49.73:40.93
44:55.96Matt Bergin U13MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ireland4:51.43:44.84
54:57.03Ben WhittlePBU13M Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridgeshire Schs4:57.034:35.9
64:58.23Ross Thomas U13M City of Portsmouth4:57.134:13.15
75:00.05Jon StainesPBU13MRon DawsonSouthend5:00.054:31.46
85:06.74Barry Dillon U13M Enfield & Haringey4:59.74:59.7
95:08.03George Smith U13M Herts Phoenix/Millfield Sch4:59.54:59.5
15:10.72Melanie WoodPBU13WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:10.724:25.83
25:14.01Beth Swords U13W Oxford City5:11.944:33.96
35:14.22Hannah EdwardsPBU13WStephen CarrollHerne Hill5:14.224:34.02
45:18.95Paisley Clarke U13W Chelmsford5:12.65:12.6
55:28.50Julia HendersonSBU13WGerry StevensReading AC5:28.504:38.81
65:31.03Carolina Blane U13W Enfield & Haringey5:22.35:22.3
75:31.55Katie ShippPBU13W  5:31.555:31.55
85:31.89Florence TurnerPBU13W Horsham Blue Star5:31.895:31.89