Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 4:10.06Joshua NicePBU23M Medway & Maidstone4:10.064:10.06
 4:10.37Mike RobertsPBSENM Bristol & West4:10.374:10.37
 4:12.5J Winningham SENM Herne Hill  
 4:18.74Christopher Drinkwater U20M Bedford & County4:12.144:12.14
 4:20.74Joshua LymanPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:20.744:10.47
 4:22.57John McDonnell U17MJohn StokerLeighton Buzzard4:09.423:46.61
 4:22.70Mohammed SwamadPBU17M Ilford4:22.704:22.70
 4:25.65Robert ThompsonPBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon4:25.653:59.22
 4:27.91Daniel WoodgatePBU17MJohn StokerLuton4:23.23:56.82
 4:29.12M Dee U17M Herts Schs  
 4:30.31Allan StewartPBU17MGary HowellsChiltern4:30.313:52.41
 4:31.61Matt BachiniPBU17M Luton4:31.614:31.61
 4:32.12Alex Shelley U17M Chiltern4:25.584:09.96
 4:32.46Frankie ConwayPBU17M Orion4:32.463:55.44
 4:38.33Edward Shepherd U15MAdrian NewmanHerts Phoenix4:34.63:47.51
 4:47.21Sean StillSBU15M Luton4:47.214:14.30
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
34:58.48Emma Danby SENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley4:56.44:31.20
45:03.54Rebecca DainesPBU15W West Norfolk4:54.44:47.98
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 5:06.67James McCarthy U11MGary HowellsChiltern5:01.763:46.59
 5:07.85Laura Whitehead U17W Herts Phoenix/Unattached5:05.44:47.98
 5:13.84Jack Dutton U13M Chiltern5:02.134:24.06
 5:14.36Jessica SweeneyPBU15W Marshall Milton Keynes5:14.365:14.36
 5:16.17Coral Mortimer U15W MMK  
1500 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.37Gavin WilcoxPBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes3:58.273:58.27
24:00.40James RobinsonPBU17M West Norfolk3:56.203:54.45
34:01.07Tom ComerfordPBU23MIan StewartMarshall Milton Keynes4:01.073:52.37
44:01.27Alex GibbinsPBSENM Blackheath & Bromley4:01.273:58.74
54:01.50Lloyd HeardPBU17MJohn HylandColchester & Tendring/Team Cobra4:01.504:01.50
64:02.68Sagie BenaimPBU20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet4:02.683:59.08
74:03.01Daniel MosesPBU23M Orion4:03.014:01.62
84:03.10Gavin LewisPBU17M Orion/St. Mary's Uni4:03.103:51.87
94:03.44Peter WillisPBSENM Belgrave4:03.444:03.44
104:04.34Steve NeillSBV40M Telford AC/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters4:04.343:46.1
114:04.49Jon NorrisPBU23M Cheltenham/Cardiff Met Uni4:04.494:03.40
124:05.40Max RobertsPBU20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:05.403:56.65
134:06.06Andy JohnsonPBSENM Luton4:06.064:06.06
144:16.90Alex GibbPBU17M Nene Valley4:16.904:14.9
1500 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.38Tim DoranPBSENMPhil BanningOwls Leicester/Elmbridge4:07.384:07.38
64:12.24Matthew Bennett U20MRoderick LockChiltern4:10.803:54.54
74:12.46Luke CaldwellPBU17MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:08.03:42.14
84:12.68Ben McCallumPBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx4:12.684:12.68
94:12.78Tom CrawshawPBU17M City of Norwich4:11.554:08.6
104:12.97Jonathan LaybournPBU20M West Norfolk4:12.974:09.56
114:17.08Vic MaughnSBV45M Herne Hill/Veterans4:15.54:13.7
1500 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
84:23.09Stuart FergusonPBU15MGordon ManningRadley4:18.613:47.95
104:29.62Tom Mead U15MJohn StokerLuton4:27.934:04.97
1500 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
24:25.21John FlahivePBV40M London Heathside4:25.214:25.21
34:26.90Chris BerntsenPBU15M Andover4:26.904:22.35
44:27.47George MillerPBU15MGordon ManningRadley4:24.14:07.4
84:29.88Hayley HighamSBSENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.884:21.21
94:31.28Alex Watson U15M Chiltern4:30.04:30.0
104:31.86Paul LemmonSBV40MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon4:30.44:18.7
114:32.03Alex GroissSBU15M West Suffolk4:32.034:27.98
1500 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
34:30.31AN Other SENM Hav M  
64:31.89George BrownPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:31.034:28.35
1500 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
44:40.44Georgia BellPBU15W Ealing Southall & Middx4:36.484:16.96
54:40.88Ashlee McGuiganPBU23WPeter BarryEaling Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Uni4:40.884:39.22
64:40.98Melissa HawtinPBU15WBud BaldaroOxford City4:40.84:33.57
74:41.55Charlie Wills SENW Bristol & West/Bristol Uni4:34.74:34.34
94:47.16Keith McLellanSBV50MTony SimmonsLuton/Eastern Masters/Garden City Runners4:47.164:07.8
1500 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.63Vicky FouhyPBU20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:41.634:14.51
44:48.81Stephen WoodfordPBU13MJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:48.813:56.88
54:48.82Ruth HaynesPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.824:33.2
74:55.11Sam ReddingPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.354:08.32
115:04.49Jack BenedickterPBU13MSimon GoodwinLuton/Ampthill & Flitwick5:04.494:27.53
1500 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
75:08.59Sky DraperPBU13W Harrow5:08.594:44.9
85:09.32Molly McKaySBV35W West Norfolk/Skegness & District/Eastern Masters5:09.324:57.9
1500 F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
24:36.75David ShortridgePBV35MPeter Mchugh De ClareVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics4:36.754:36.75
1500 G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
24:46.41Ash VoraliaPBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes4:46.414:46.41
Men 1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.54Ross ToolePBU23M Kilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni3:41.123:41.12
23:49.85Mathew AshtonSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:49.853:48.69
33:50.65Phil WicksSBSENMKeith DonkinBelgrave3:50.653:47.56
43:55.56Alex Felce U23M Cheltenham/Stony Brook Uni3:52.793:48.73
53:55.69Ben Warren SENM Hailsham/Sussex Uni/Harrow3:55.643:52.6
63:57.58Andrew PickettPBSENM Dartford H/Kent3:57.583:57.58
74:00.28Dean Lacy SENMMark NewellCambridge H3:53.163:49.59
84:00.48Dominic EasterPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet4:00.484:00.48
94:00.86Lee ReynoldsSBSENMAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix4:00.863:53.0
104:00.88Chris HearnSBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London4:00.293:57.95
114:01.75Hywel CarePBSENMFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:01.754:01.75
124:02.71Jamie NunnSBSENM Billericay/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:02.713:59.47
134:04.03Fabian DownsPBU23M Chiltern/Bangor Uni4:04.033:56.21
144:05.88Chris Rooke U20MMick WoodsIpswich4:00.294:00.29
154:08.40Andrew Rooke U20MCraig WinrowIpswich4:05.414:03.84
164:09.92Conor McGee SENM Lucan/Belgrave/Ireland4:01.663:53.46