Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 4:02.09Tom NaylorSBSENM Brighton Phoenix3:56.703:54.82
2 4:02.27Alaster StewartSBSENM Belgrave/Redhill RR4:02.274:00.27
3 4:06.14James Horsman U20M Bedford & County4:00.34:00.3
4 4:08.61Stephen Ames U20M Bedford & County4:02.134:02.13
5 4:10.20Darrell BellingerSBU20MAlan CalverOxford City4:10.203:54.51
6 4:12.43Steve Ayres U20M Oxford City/4:10.534:10.53
7 4:12.86Ryan ProutSBU23MJeremy FreemanBrentwood RC4:12.864:10.79
8 4:16.08Andrew Inskip U17M Bedford & County4:11.184:06.10
1500 B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 4:19.97Gavin WilcoxPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:18.553:58.27
1500 B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
2 4:20.20Fabian Downs U20M Chiltern/Bangor Uni4:17.13:56.21
3 4:20.44Simon BellSBV35M Lincoln Wellington/Nidd Valley4:20.444:00
1500 B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
4 4:27.92Ken DanielSBV50M Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans4:25.954:08.00
1500 B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
5 4:31.36Brian Colella V40M Scottish Vets H4:29.354:25.87
1500 B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
6 4:32.42Keith McLellanSBV45MTony SimmonsLuton/Eastern Masters/Garden City Runners4:32.424:07.8
1500 B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
714:32.91Caroline Hoyte SENW Arena 804:32.174:32.17
8 4:36.05Stuart EllerbySBU17M Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni4:36.054:14.24
9 4:42.21R Best SENM Fairlands VS  
10 4:50.70Grant TilleyPBU13M Marshall Milton Keynes4:41.84:09.30
11 4:52.93Graham MayohPBV35M Watford4:52.934:52.93
1500 C
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 5:00.12Gail DuckworthPBV45WTony SimmonsLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters5:00.125:00.12
2 5:01.10Lucy DowsettPBU15WBud BaldaroCambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire4:50.374:21.38
1500 C
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
3 5:01.77Carl VidgenPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet5:01.775:01.77
435:02.35K Hunt U20W RAF  
545:10.12Kate BamfieldPBU20W West Norfolk5:00.65:00.6
655:10.68C Penfold U20W Hillingdon  
765:14.09Claire Ricketts U20W Watford5:07.645:07.64
8 5:26.84Allan Stewart U13MGary HowellsChiltern4:57.73:52.41
9 5:42.27L Connolly-Sherwood U13M Unatt  
1075:45.21Christine HeemskerkPBV45W Hillingdon5:45.215:45.21
1185:53.63Stacey RulePBU15W Cambridge & Coleridge5:53.635:53.63
Men 1500
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 3:52.5Dave TaylorSBV35M Blackheath & Bromley/Herne Hill3:52.53:47.9
2 3:55.2Jamie AtkinsonSBU20M Blackheath & Bromley3:54.393:47.49
3 3:55.7Terry HawkeyPBU20M Blackheath & Bromley3:54.883:54.88
4 3:56.1Andrew BrownSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:54.753:52.40
5 3:56.3Matt Janes U23MPhilip O'DellBedford & County3:54.003:51.31
6 3:57.6Adrian McGarva SENM Ealing Southall & Middx3:53.023:51.96
7 3:58.3Chris BirdSBU23M Chichester3:56.483:56.02
8 3:58.9Lewis CadmanPBU20M Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni3:57.253:55.74
9 3:59.4Neil Miller SENM Bedford & County/North Herts3:53.573:52.71
10 4:02.5Andrew PickettSBU23M Dartford H/Kent3:58.403:57.58
11 4:02.7Andy Thomas U23M Medway & Maidstone3:58.03:55.1
Women 1500
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 4:21.94Kelly Caffel SENW Oxford City/Loughborough Students4:20.944:10.22
2 4:32.29Lynne GallagherSBSENW Shaftesbury Barnet4:32.294:28.88
3 4:40.12Rosanna IannoneSBSENWDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury4:31.774:29.70
4 4:52.43Alison BellarsPBU20W West Norfolk/Loughborough Students4:47.44:44.82