Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 4:08.71P. Clump SENM Tipton  
 4:09.41Andy JohnsonSBSENM Luton4:09.414:06.06
 4:10.68Darrel MaySBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:10.684:02.0
 4:11.13Ben IvorsonPBU23M East Grinstead/Southampton Uni4:11.134:11.13
 4:14.06Tom BeedellSBU23MFrank HorwillChiltern/Shaftesbury Barnet4:14.063:58.89
 4:14.88Adam StainsbySBU20M Worthing/Brighton & Hove4:14.883:58.67
 4:16.88Christopher DrinkwaterSBU20M Bedford & County4:16.884:12.14
 4:22.70Tom LewisSBU17M Harrow4:22.704:10.96
 4:25.27James FairbournSBU20MDavid HoweBelgrave4:25.273:58.95
 4:25.69Michael Di LauraPBU17M Worthing4:25.694:25.69
 4:26.25Tom StrawSBU17MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington4:26.253:49.97
 4:51.27Daniel Loach U15MGary HowellsChiltern4:50.324:34.70
 4:54.99Lewis Ball U15M Havering M  
 4:55.97Jack Thie U15M D&T  
 5:00.80Joshua GermainPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:00.805:00.80
 5:08.11Louisa LingleySBU17WConrad MiltonChiltern5:08.114:29.96
1500 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.29Matt FurberPBU23M Worthing/Hertfordshire Uni3:58.293:58.20
24:03.68Mark BurchettPBU20M Worthing/Crawley4:03.683:54.23
34:03.72Lee HarperPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni4:03.724:03.72
54:05.02Jake ShelleyPBU17MDavid ChalfenShaftesbury Barnet4:05.023:43.74
64:07.64Dean Lacy U23MMark NewellCambridge H3:52.933:49.59
1500 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.29Joe WadePBU20MGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight/Havant4:03.293:45.32
24:05.72Tom WadePBU20MGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight4:05.723:45.31
34:07.95Larry MangelshotSBV40M Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:07.953:43.74
74:11.48Craig Berg U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:10.74:03.16
84:11.85Richard MannPBU17MGerald ArcherHillingdon/Harrow4:11.854:00.84
1500 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.26Tom Bryant U17MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet4:07.193:57.89
24:12.31Chris MoorePBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:12.314:12.31
1500 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
34:13.71Matthew Judson U20M Harrow4:12.614:08.48
1500 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
64:18.18Chris Blow U17M Isle of Wight4:16.754:16.75
74:23.56Andy ClementPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:23.564:05.08
1500 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
24:16.87Nicholas LingleyPBU15MConrad MiltonChiltern4:16.873:53.62
34:17.55Alex ShelleyPBU15M Chiltern4:17.554:09.96
44:21.47Tom FrithPBU15MRon DawsonSouthend4:21.473:47.68
1500 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
24:33.55Joshua Grace U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.093:49.84
34:33.77Daniel Woodgate U15MJohn StokerLuton4:33.583:56.82
44:36.77Kevin StewartPBU13M Enfield & Haringey4:36.774:24.1
74:41.99Edward Shepherd U13MAdrian NewmanHerts Phoenix4:39.63:47.51
84:42.32Lily PartridgePBU17WLiz NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.64:23.11
104:44.33Nicole RobertsPBU15WBud BaldaroKettering4:43.94:28.96
1500 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
104:48.84Aiya AbePBU17WGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight4:48.844:41.62
54:53.37Lloyd KempsonPBU13MRussell ProsserNene Valley4:53.373:52.64
74:55.18Bex MyersPBU15WConrad MiltonChiltern4:55.184:47.65
84:55.64Sarah Simpson U17W Luton4:52.334:41.36
94:57.08Ruth Haynes U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.94:33.2
114:58.92Robyn Matson U20WBud BaldaroHavering/Birmingham Uni4:55.934:42.94
1500 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.55Matthew RosePBU13MHarvey RoseCoventry4:55.553:57.87
34:57.25Issy MenziesPBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army4:57.254:54.21
45:00.78Andrew WalshePBU13MCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix5:00.783:49.70
1500 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.63Christopher ThornleySBU13MSimon GoodwinBedford & County5:02.634:04.0
25:07.26Joanna ParkerPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:07.265:07.26
45:08.50Dea-Anna DaveyPBU15W Lincoln Wellington5:08.504:49.42
55:13.64Cora HarrisonPBU13W Dorking & Mole Valley5:13.645:00.1
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
44:04.96James RobinsonPBU17M West Norfolk4:04.963:54.45
Men 1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.23Grant RobisonPBSENM United States3:45.233:45.23
23:46.13Luke WatsonPBSENM United States3:46.133:46.13
33:47.28Daniel PettitPBU23M Peterborough/Birmingham Uni3:47.283:47.28
43:48.15Tom GaylePBSENMGeorge GandyCity of Stoke3:48.153:47.9
53:48.46Darren GausonSBSENM City of Edinburgh (Defunct)/Napier Uni/Butler Uni3:48.463:42.16
63:50.52Mark Pollard SENM City of Edinburgh (Defunct)3:48.203:45.0
73:53.77Mark Sanford SENM Basildon3:52.703:46.01
83:53.90Ben Warren SENM Hailsham/Sussex Uni/Harrow3:53.13:52.6
93:53.95Brenton RoweSBU20M Australia3:53.953:45.07
103:54.20Dave Webb SENMBud BaldaroLeeds City/Birmingham Uni3:51.323:51.32
113:54.91Martin Williams SENMBud BaldaroTipton/Police3:50.023:49.65
123:57.38Tom RussellSBU23M Stroud/Bristol Uni3:57.383:49.26
Men 1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.20Mathew AlmondPBSENM Rugby & Northampton3:54.203:51.93
23:56.39Neilson Hall SENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Herts Phoenix3:53.003:49.62
33:56.83Dan DalmedoSBSENM Bedford & County/Hillingdon3:56.833:51.38
43:57.41Michael DyerPBU23MFrancis MarshNorth Down/Loughborough Students/Herne Hill3:57.413:47.33
53:57.62Karl O'ConnellPBSENM Belgrave/New Zealand3:57.623:57.62
63:57.83Steven PhillipsPBU23MMick WoodsBedford & County3:57.833:51.36
73:57.93John HutchinsSBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni3:57.933:54.55
83:57.96Joe DurrantPBU20M Cambridge H3:57.963:41.71
93:58.56Nathaniel QuigleyPBU20M Luton3:58.563:53.70
103:59.16Thomas MeakinPBU23M Owls Leicester3:59.163:58.76
114:00.54Gareth KlepaczSBSENMRoderick LockTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni3:59.493:54.15
124:01.16Daniel ClorleyPBU17MTony SimmonsLuton/Team Bedfordshire4:01.163:42.66
134:02.02Gavin WilcoxPBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:02.023:58.27
144:02.52David ReaderSBSENM Cambridge H4:02.523:53.58
154:02.73Richard FranzesePBU23M Harrow3:59.763:55.20
Women 1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.39Rachael Ogden SENW Worthing4:12.034:11.89
24:14.01Marina MuncanSBSENW Serbia & Montenegro4:14.014:12.35
34:34.85Michaela Mayor U23WRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Belgrave4:25.114:18.50
44:35.35Andrea Clement SENW Aldershot, Farnham & District4:30.364:23.49
54:55.06Emma SatterlySBSENWJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:53.244:34.23
64:58.58Natalie Sharp U17WRobert HawkinsKilbarchan4:44.754:26.43
75:01.22Lizzy Durman SENW Brighton Phoenix4:59.54:56.7