Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.63Matt SkeltonSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet3:52.633:41.8
23:55.65Neil MillerSBSENM Bedford & County/North Herts3:53.643:52.71
33:56.03Martin Hilton SENM Leeds City/Civil Service3:51.423:51.42
43:56.69Alex TannerPBSENM Bedford & County3:56.693:50.40
53:57.80Neil GamesterPBU20MAndrew HobdellEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni3:57.803:44.39
63:58.44Julian Wilkie SENM Cheltenham3:52.73:52.7
73:58.95Neil Addison SENM Peterborough3:53.763:53.76
83:59.19Rob HughesPBSENM Rotherham/Royal Air Force3:59.193:59.19
93:59.38Owain MatthewsPBU23M Bedford & County/Tulsa Uni3:57.173:50.58
104:00.19James TydemanPBU20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon3:59.33:50.16
114:00.55Sam CoombesPBU23M Dartford H/Brunel Uni London4:00.553:53.76
124:01.34Corin HughesSBU23M Cheltenham/Loughborough Students4:01.343:49.38
134:03.15Terry Hawkey U20M Blackheath & Bromley4:01.293:54.88
144:03.27Robert MalseedPBSENM Chelmsford/Ireland4:03.274:03.27
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.87Graham Townsend SENM London Irish4:04.74:04.7
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154:06.73Abdi Ali U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:02.214:01.5
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
24:06.75Kev Hope SENM Notts4:02.214:00.16
34:07.27Robert HughesSBSENM Thames Valley4:07.274:02.1
44:08.18Peter HryniewieckiPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx4:08.184:08.18
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164:08.47Darryl Hards U20M Brighton Phoenix4:07.23:59.59
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
54:08.79Carl ConveySBU20M Ipswich4:01.664:01.66
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
174:09.81Alan WraySBSENM Harrow/Herne Hill4:09.813:57.7
184:13.70Andy Prophett SENM Cheltenham/City of Stoke/Derby4:10.43:52.4
184:13.7Andy Prophett SENM Cheltenham/City of Stoke/Derby4:10.43:52.4
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
54:20.71Abdi IgiPBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx4:20.714:08.07
14:25.02Andrew FriendPBU15MJames ThieAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.023:56.60
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.25Sophie LovellSBSENW Army4:31.254:15.74
24:33.76Louise Damen U20W Bournemouth4:28.744:24.25
34:40.34Louisa ThompsonPBU23WPhilip HickenBedford & County4:40.344:25.46
44:43.47Jane HornerSBSENW City of Norwich4:43.474:37.80
54:43.62Esther EvansSBSENW Highgate/Thames Turbo4:37.514:28.49
64:44.33Elle BakerPBU20WDavid TurnbullSouth London4:44.334:17.4
74:48.73Ava HutchinsonSBU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Ireland4:48.734:20.27
84:49.87Lorna VysePBU17W Woking/Birmingham Uni4:44.304:34.19
94:50.05Lizzy JanesSBU17W Herts Phoenix/North Herts4:50.054:28.32
104:54.65Rachel OstPBU17W Rugby & Northampton4:54.654:54.65
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.08Daniel RobinsonPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:01.464:01.46
24:14.65Graham RussPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:14.654:06.41
34:19.40Karl McCulloch U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:14.73:54.28
44:19.90Stephen Ames U17M Bedford & County4:10.74:02.13
54:22.09Richard Holland V40M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters4:11.204:11.20
64:22.58Hamish RobertsonPBU15M Grantham AC4:16.414:16.14
74:25.21Jake McCulloch U15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:23.014:03.4
84:29.01Matthew LesliePBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:29.014:12.17
1500 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.28Ian Emery V50M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:39.744:37.4
64:45.49Carolyn DickieSBSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.494:35.0
74:45.75Victoria KennyPBU20W Ipswich4:45.754:45.75
14:51.83Vicki HillSBSENW Enfield & Haringey4:51.834:49.4
124:52.58Louisa ChownPBU20W Rugby & Northampton4:52.584:52.58
134:54.28Charlotte MossSBU17W Bedford & County4:54.284:50.21
34:58.29Robert LasenbySBU13M Cambridge & Coleridge4:58.294:11.4
44:58.59Jane Pidgeon V35W Notts/Midland Masters4:50.74:48.2
35:00.51Sara PonsfordPBU15W Independent Intelligent Fitness5:00.514:30.97
45:02.85Jack ParslowSBU15M Dacorum & Tring5:02.853:54.68
55:02.85Emma CrawleyPBU17W Dacorum & Tring5:02.855:02.85
95:05.17Joan Lasenby V40W Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Master5:04.74:46.54
85:07.56Sarah WaldronSBU15WDavid SunderlandShaftesbury Barnet5:07.564:29.47
15:16.95Jenny Anderson U15W City of Salisbury5:09.415:09.41
1500 F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.98Claire Conway U13WDavid WalkerBristol & West/Cirencester5:12.154:57.95