Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.8Paul FisherSBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes3:55.83:47.24
23:56.0Paul Miles U20M Owls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni3:54.053:41.63
33:56.4Ryan FalknerPBSENM Owls Leicester3:56.43:56.4
43:57.3Tom Naylor SENM Brighton Phoenix3:56.703:54.82
53:59.3Luke BeevorSBU20M Luton/Florida State Uni3:59.33:49.57
63:59.6Matt RawSBSENM Bedford & County3:59.63:53.31
74:00.3James HorsmanPBU20M Bedford & County4:00.34:00.3
84:02.0Liam SmythPBU20M Bedford & County4:02.03:55.55
94:05.4Tom WaumsleyPBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.44:05.4
104:11.9Kyle TomblesonPBU17M Nene Valley4:11.94:11.9
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:14.2F Fresh SENM RUN  
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.2James CordwellSBSENM City of Sheffield4:03.24:00.7
24:06.2Larry MangelshotSBV40M Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:03.903:43.74
34:06.9Oliver Mytton SENM Nene Valley/Oxford Uni4:00.834:00.83
44:07.9Daniel DoylePBU23M Owls Leicester4:07.94:07.9
54:08.9Jamie Forman U20M Nene Valley4:08.453:57.32
64:10.0Daniel WattsPBU17M Peterborough/City of Norwich/Oklahoma State Uni4:08.73:58.92
74:10.3Paul JegouPBSENM White Horse4:06.084:06.08
84:11.3David BoyceSBSENM Brighton & Hove4:11.34:04.7
94:11.8Andrew InskipPBU17M Bedford & County4:11.184:06.10
104:12.1Mark StichburyPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:12.14:12.1
114:35.8Tom Beedell U20MFrank HorwillChiltern/Shaftesbury Barnet4:17.03:58.89
1500 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.7Ben TwiggerPBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes4:13.74:13.7
24:14.9Leon DanilePBU20M Nene Valley4:14.94:14.9
34:16.2Steven CockrellPBU20M West Norfolk/Police4:16.24:16.2
44:17.1Fabian DownsPBU20M Chiltern/Bangor Uni4:17.13:56.21
54:17.2Glen Watts U17MGeorge HarrisonPeterborough4:15.53:51.62
64:17.8Rory CampbellPBU17M Highgate4:17.84:17.3
74:18.3Matt GrantSBU17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni4:18.34:04.92
84:18.6Ross ThrelfallPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:18.64:02.03
94:19.8Gavin Wilcox U17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:18.553:58.27
104:20.9Peter GroomPBU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:20.94:20.9
114:22.5Daniel Brumby SENM Marshall Milton Keynes4:21.614:21.61
1500 D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.7Andrew JamesPBSENM Headington4:23.74:23.7
24:24.4Sam BrasierPBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes4:24.44:24.4
34:27.4Kevin SteedPBV40M Benfleet/Eastern Masters4:27.44:26.07
44:36.7M WessonPBU20M Luton4:36.74:36.7
54:37.5Kevin JenningsSBV40M Hercules Wimbledon4:37.53:48.22
64:40.1Carolyn BooseyPBU20W Vale of Aylesbury/Marshall Milton Keynes4:40.14:28.28
74:41.3Stacey WardSBU20W Basildon/Benfleet4:41.34:24.89
85:41.7M Lynch SENM Unatt  
95:45.1A Holbrook SENM Unknown  
1500 E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.4Alex WoldPBU17M Ipswich4:20.44:16.81
24:26.0Greg StokesPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:26.04:26.0
34:26.1Paul GrahamPBU20M Ipswich4:26.14:26.1
44:26.2Ian YenneyPBU17M Stevenage & North Herts4:26.24:26.2
54:28.9David JohnPBU17M Dacorum & Tring4:28.94:28.9
64:31.7G Wilson U17M D&T  
74:33.1J Padlow U17M D&T  
84:34.4James RymanPBU20M Chiltern4:34.44:34.4
94:37.1J Etchells U17M Watford  
104:38.2Tom NightingalePBU15M Marshall Milton Keynes4:38.24:29.0
114:41.1Jessica SparkePBU17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Gloucester4:40.444:15.50
114:41.4Jessica SparkePBU17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Gloucester4:40.444:15.50
124:51.7Victoria Pritchard U20W Shaftesbury Barnet4:33.94:27.24
1500 F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.8Grant TilleyPBU13M Marshall Milton Keynes4:41.84:09.30
24:42.3Ben ColdrayPBU13MChristopher FrapwellGloucester4:42.33:43.97
34:43.0Richard FarrowPBU13M Gloucester4:43.04:39.90
44:46.3Lorna KingPBU23W Banbury/Loughborough Students4:46.34:35.01
54:47.4Alison BellarsPBU20W West Norfolk/Loughborough Students4:47.44:44.82
64:52.2Jamie Forman U20M Nene Valley4:08.453:57.32
74:52.3Ronnie SparkePBU13MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:52.33:46.15
84:56.6Charlotte MossSBU20W Bedford & County4:56.64:50.21
94:58.3Christian RobertsPBU13MDerek RedmondHuntingdonshire/Team Cambridgeshire4:58.34:24.1
104:58.8Natasha Taylor U17W Herts Phoenix4:53.794:49.5
114:59.5L Whitton U15M M Keynes  
125:02.4Bradley PlummerPBV40M Garden City Runners5:02.45:02.4
135:02.4Claire HobsonPBU15WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet5:02.44:55.7
1500 G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.9Karen WhitmarshPBU23WKevin SteedBasildon4:52.94:35.93
24:53.1Luke NicholasPBU13MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:53.14:01.29
34:54.3Tina MuirPBU17W Bedford & County4:54.34:26.03
44:54.3Danielle TatumPBU20W Colchester & Tendring/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:54.34:49.7
54:59.3Kathrine FoyPBU13W Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:59.34:52.4
65:00.6Kate BamfieldPBU20W West Norfolk5:00.65:00.6
75:03.1Kaylegh DochertySBU20W Marshall Milton Keynes5:03.14:54.71
85:04.4Matt Willmott U15M Marshall Milton Keynes5:03.013:55.65
95:05.5L Forman U15M Nene V  
105:10.0Hollie Miles U15W Ipswich5:08.25:03.77
115:10.9Robert MilesPBU13M Shaftesbury Barnet5:10.95:10.9
125:14.2Cat Foley-WraySBU17WRussell ProsserLincoln Wellington5:14.24:39.53
135:20.2Lauren ElyPBU17W West Norfolk5:20.25:20.2
1500 H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.9Leonie Smith U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.304:29.86
25:09.9Michael Belcher U13M Chiltern5:03.64:25.63
35:10.4Lauren LicietisSBU17W Marshall Milton Keynes5:10.44:54.28
45:13.9Rosie WattPBU17W Herts Phoenix/King's College London5:13.95:13.9
55:14.7Eileen Griffiths U20W Barnet/Cardiff Met Uni5:04.44:43.0
65:15.1Allan StewartPBU13MGary HowellsChiltern4:57.73:52.41
75:17.8Emma GarwoodSBU17W Huntingdonshire5:17.85:10.5
85:18.7Leanne Fuller U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:14.35:14.3
95:18.7Bea SwordsPBU13W Oxford City5:18.74:38.44
105:19.4G Nolan U13M M Keynes  
1500 I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.5Mark Booth U13MJanet NashWycombe4:59.03:57.48
25:10.7P McGregor U13M Unatt  
35:15.8K Cowling U15W C&T  
45:17.4Lorraine HoganPBV45W Luton5:17.45:17.4
55:23.8Alex ShelleySBU13M Chiltern5:23.84:09.96
65:28.8J Parr SENW Unatt  
75:38.0Sam Deathe U13MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:25.83:54.13
85:46.1N Forman U15W Nene V  
96:00.4Codie FullerSBU13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:00.45:23.9
106:25.9Fiona Calder  SENW Chiltern6:07.156:07.15