Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:39.27Tom MayoPBSENM Cannock & Stafford3:38.3+3:38.18
23:39.47Mike EastPBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles3:38.943:32.37
33:39.80Andrew GraffinSBSENM Belgrave3:35.973:35.53
43:39.88Angus MacleanPBU23MRoderick LockTeam Southampton/Swansea/Southampton Uni3:39.883:39.88
53:41.75James BowlerPBU23M Bromsgrove & Redditch/Nebraska Uni3:41.753:41.75
63:41.94Christian StephensonPBSENM Cardiff3:41.943:41.94
73:42.77Simon LeesPBU23M Solihull & Small Heath/Police3:42.773:42.77
83:42.81Vince WilsonPBSENMVince WilsonMorpeth3:42.813:42.81
93:43.29Adam Zawadzki SENM Belgrave3:42.903:42.32
103:43.55Chris ThompsonPBU23MJohn NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District3:43.553:41.04
113:43.84Mike PowerPBSENM Australia3:43.843:43.84
123:44.82Phillip TeddSBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester3:44.823:42.29
133:46.07Simon Deakin SENM Leeds City3:44.553:44.55
143:51.44Justin Swift-Smith SENM Shaftesbury Barnet3:46.243:42.59
14:16.56Kerry GillibrandPBSENW Sale Harriers Manchester4:13.024:11.8
24:16.61Freda DavorenPBSENW University College Cork/Ireland4:16.614:16.61
34:16.95Susan Muthoni SENW Kenya4:12.554:12.55
44:17.10Sarah O'DowdPBSENW Derby/Loughborough Students4:13.684:12.21
54:17.82Maria LynchPBSENW Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:14.654:10.65
64:18.16Rachel NewcombePBSENW Liverpool H4:14.014:11.24
74:18.29Niamh Beirne SENW Ireland4:16.614:12.38
84:19.29Ellen Leggate SENWHilary VogelHarrow4:14.464:14.46
94:21.73Ann Marie Larkin U23W Ireland4:18.364:18.36
104:21.76Alex Carter U23WGeorge GandyVale Royal4:14.444:14.44
114:23.10Liz Yelling SENW Bedford & County4:15.014:15.01
124:23.65Angela NewportSBSENWGeorge GandyBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:18.684:09.29
134:23.88Hayley Ovens SENW Edinburgh Southern4:19.874:10.34
144:25.65Jilly WoodthorpeSBSENW Barnsley AC4:25.654:19.3
154:28.71Sally EvansPBSENW Sale Harriers Manchester4:28.714:25.28
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:43.85Conor SweeneyPBU23M Loughborough Students/Ireland3:43.853:41.30
23:46.10Benedict WhitbyPBSENMAndrew HobdellWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Police3:46.103:43.72
33:46.46Mark MilesPBSENM Belgrave3:46.463:42.86
43:46.89Julian MoorhouseSBSENM Birchfield H3:46.043:43.41
53:47.21Matt O'DowdSBSENMGeorge GandySwindon3:47.213:45.10
63:47.27Gareth PricePBU23MGareth PriceShaftesbury Barnet/Black Squirrel TC3:47.273:41.92
73:47.61Michael Skinner U23MAndrew HobdellBlackheath & Bromley3:45.283:42.35
83:47.91Michael MorrisSBSENM Morpeth3:47.913:43.52
93:48.37Phillip TulbaSBSENMBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:46.553:42.3
103:48.41Chris Livesey U23M Preston3:45.823:42.53
113:49.57Neil Bangs U23M Thurrock3:48.543:43.64
123:52.95Rob Whittle U23MGeorge GandyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students3:49.503:42.94
133:56.87Steve Green SENM Trafford/Jamaica3:47.653:39.19
14:21.37Sharon MorrisSBSENW Bedford & County/Garden City Runners4:21.374:20.5
24:21.47Zoe JelbertPBU20W Newquay & Par4:20.564:20.56
34:22.58Jo WilkinsonPBSENW Bedford & County4:22.344:21.15
44:22.76Faye FullertonPBU20WWarren RoeHavering/St. Mary's Uni4:22.764:10.24
54:24.41Debbie GunningSBV35W Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:24.414:12.69
64:25.34Jo Ankier U20W Shaftesbury Barnet4:25.114:19.9
74:25.45Natalie Benjamin U20W Cardiff/Cardiff Uni4:24.694:14.00
84:25.91Hayley HighamSBSENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:25.914:21.21
94:26.05Pauline ThomSBSENW Ballymena & Antrim/Ireland4:26.054:22.8
104:28.74Louise DamenSBU20WLouise DamenBournemouth4:28.744:24.25
114:29.53Maria SharpSBSENW Belgrave4:29.534:22.30
124:30.21Hazel MurphySBU20W Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:30.214:10.04
134:31.87Emma O'Dowd U23W Charnwood4:29.794:28.90
144:35.81Helen BrancoSBU20W Team Southampton4:35.814:31.55
154:35.96Joy WrightPBSENW Herne Hill4:35.964:35.96
164:37.51Esther EvansSBSENW Highgate/Thames Turbo4:37.514:28.49
1500 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.06Steve BodyPBSENM Bedford & County3:48.063:47.01
23:48.27Adam BowdenPBU20MTony BushHarrow3:48.273:40.83
33:48.56Gavin ThompsonSBU23M Crawley/East Michigan Uni3:48.563:47.20
43:49.15Fiachra LombardPBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Ireland3:49.153:49.15
53:49.27Ben Tickner U23M Wells City/Thames Valley/Exeter Uni3:49.223:43.00
63:49.41Donald NaylorPBSENM Swansea/Hunters Bog Trotters3:46.903:46.90
73:49.55Martin AireySBSENM Blackheath & Bromley3:49.553:48.0
83:49.58James Fewtrell U23M Bedford & County/DMU (Beds) Uni3:47.943:45.10
93:49.70Nick WetheridgePBSENM Basildon3:49.703:49.70
103:49.79Robert SmithPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:49.793:49.79
113:49.87Ed PrickettPBU20M Crawley3:48.153:47.60
123:50.21Rob BerrySBSENM Southport Waterloo/Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool H3:50.123:48.50
133:50.31Garth CaughlinPBSENM Ireland3:50.313:50.31
143:50.48Kojo KyeremePBSENMConrad MiltonShaftesbury Barnet3:49.903:49.90
153:50.62Steve Vernon U23MDavid TurnbullStockport3:50.013:48.08
163:51.30Andrew Sherman U23MMatt RoeSwindon/Butler Uni3:48.313:43.12
173:51.32Ivan Hollingsworth SENM Wallsend/Morpeth3:48.893:48.32
183:51.96Adrian McGarvaPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx3:51.963:51.96
14:24.99Ann-Marie HutchisonPBSENW Neath4:23.134:23.13
24:30.19Emma BradyPBSENW Trafford4:30.194:30.19
34:31.22Karen JohnsPBU23W Gateshead4:31.224:24.80
44:31.74Kathryn FoleyPBSENW Chester-le-Street4:31.744:31.74
54:32.02Charlotte MasonPBU20W Invicta East Kent/Ashford AC4:29.464:29.46
64:39.97Ruth Brown U23W Chester-le-Street4:34.444:34.44
74:41.06Charlie Wills U23W Bristol & West/Bristol Uni4:34.344:34.34
84:42.21Alli CrossmanPBV35W Woking4:42.214:42.21
94:42.76Emma SatterlySBU23WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:42.764:34.23
104:44.89Michelle SpellerPBU23W Havant4:44.894:44.89
114:45.59Jo KingPBSENW London Heathside/Thames Valley4:44.504:38.31
124:46.76Eloise CrowleyPBU23W Cardiff4:46.764:46.76
134:48.59Rachel JablonskiSBU23W Tipton/City of Stoke4:48.594:48.22
1500 D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.48Alister MosesSBSENM Reigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet3:44.623:44.62
23:49.06Tom FrazerPBU23M St. Malachy's/Loughborough Students/Ireland3:49.063:46.31
33:51.18Brad YewerSBU23M Newbury3:51.183:47.36
43:51.23David CowlishawPBSENM London Irish3:51.233:51.23
53:51.70Martin HiltonPBSENM Leeds City/Civil Service3:51.423:51.42
63:52.39Sam Haughian U23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:47.133:45.23
73:52.58Royston GreenPBU20M Bristol & West3:52.583:50.40
83:52.96Mark McIntoshPBU20M Harrow3:51.43:51.4
93:53.07Steffan North SENM Sale Harriers Manchester3:52.523:51.24
103:54.84Matt SimpkinsSBU20M Solihull & Small Heath/Bristol Uni3:54.03:53.82
113:55.25Scott Overall U20M Blackheath & Bromley/Butler Uni3:51.483:41.90
123:55.47Martyn CryerSBU23M Salford H/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough3:51.433:50.28
133:56.58Scott SterlingPBSENMScott SterlingBasildon/Loughborough Students3:51.43:49.34
144:01.02Neil Miller SENM Bedford & County/North Herts3:53.643:52.71
1500 E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.53Mark SanfordSBSENM Chelmsford3:49.873:46.01
23:54.94Lee TurnerPBU20M City of Stoke3:54.463:54.46
33:55.83Mark DraperPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:54.43:41.03
43:55.92Simon NorrisSBSENM Cambridge Uni3:55.923:53.03
53:56.53Simon PlummerSBU23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:56.533:49.69
63:56.92Neil AddisonSBSENM Peterborough3:53.763:53.76
73:57.45James Williams U20M Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:57.163:49.11
83:58.60Mark ShankeyPBU17M Serpentine/Daring Club, Belgium3:56.943:50.2
93:58.67Matthew Clarke SENM Daventry3:55.733:55.73
103:59.46Diarmuid Grant U20M City of Derry3:55.583:55.58
114:00.23Owain Matthews U23M Bedford & County/Tulsa Uni3:57.173:50.58
124:02.18Kevin Nash SENM Belgrave3:57.963:55.86
1500 F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.75John MooneyPBU23M Morpeth/Loughborough Students3:52.753:52.75
23:54.89Tom CordyPBSENM Newport3:54.893:54.89
33:55.02Huw LobbPBSENMFrank HorwillBedford & County3:55.023:55.02
43:56.27Louis JonesPBU23M Crawley3:55.323:55.32
53:57.44Alex WrightPBU20M City of Stoke3:55.463:50.27
63:59.20Gareth KlepaczSBU23MRoderick LockTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni3:59.203:54.15
73:59.68James TydemanPBU20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon3:59.33:50.16
84:00.87Oliver MyttonPBU23M Nene Valley/Oxford Uni4:00.874:00.83
94:02.02Stuart MaxwellSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:02.023:53.97
104:02.04Andrew PickettPBU20M Dartford H/Kent4:02.043:57.58
114:02.49Lewis CadmanPBU17M Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:02.493:55.74
124:03.00Alan McCormackPBU20M Dundrum South Dublin/Border/Ireland4:03.004:03.00
134:05.31Robert Malseed SENM Chelmsford/Ireland4:03.274:03.27
1500 G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.24Allan Lee SENM Sevenoaks4:00.64:00.6
24:01.29Terry HawkeyPBU20MTerry HawkeyBlackheath & Bromley4:01.293:54.88
34:02.29Paul WhiteSBU17MRick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Gateshead4:02.293:55.05
44:03.78H NemariamPBU20M  4:03.784:03.78
54:04.45Barry Stephenson U23M Blackheath & Bromley4:03.04:03.0
64:04.70Duncan Marsden SENM Sevenoaks4:03.64:03.6
74:04.72Tom JonesPBU20M Exeter4:04.724:04.0
84:05.09Matt Janes U23MPhilip O'DellBedford & County4:02.053:51.31
94:05.52Mike East SENM Newham & Essex Beagles3:38.943:32.37
104:05.81Tim Cook SENM Bedford & County4:03.894:03.47
114:06.28Steve KimberSBU23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:06.284:06.23
124:06.92Chris Hearn U23M Marshall Milton Keynes4:05.693:57.95
134:07.09Alan Turnbull SENM Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside4:02.944:02.94
144:07.89Robert PoulterPBSENM Belgrave4:07.894:07.89
154:11.75James HorsmanPBU17M Bedford & County4:11.754:00.3
164:12.23Stephen AmesPBU17M Bedford & County4:10.74:02.13