Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 9:22.14iFrancis Marsh V40M North Down/Northern Ireland Masters/Herne Hill9:07.058:51.6
3000 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:22.14iFrancis Marsh V40M North Down/Northern Ireland Masters/Herne Hill9:07.058:51.6
29:25.49iPaul SpowageSBV40M Colchester H/Eastern Masters9:25.499:20.78
19:28.23iMike Boyle V45M Herne Hill/Veterans9:17.179:00.0
29:34.02iPat HannonPBV45M Loughrea/Ireland9:34.029:34.02
39:34.25iColin RidleyPBV45M West Suffolk9:34.259:22.60
49:38.97iRichard HollandSBV45M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters9:38.979:19.72
39:41.07iPaul LemmonSBV40MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon9:41.079:13.26
49:43.73iIan ArchboldSBV40M Leeds City/Veterans/Quakers9:43.738:12.1
19:49.67iDickie WytheSBV50M Wells City/Yeovil/South West Vets9:49.679:39.68
59:54.18iMike BaronSBV45M Swanley/Veterans/Harrow9:54.189:47.20
69:56.19iGary ThayrePBV45M Brighton Phoenix9:56.199:56.19
29:57.49iArchie JenkinsSBV50M Morpeth/Cambuslang/Scottish Vets H9:50.359:20.76
310:01.75iKeith McLellanSBV50MTony SimmonsLuton/Eastern Masters/Garden City Runners10:01.758:44.52
110:02.08iRichard Tomlinson V35M Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans9:55.89:16.9
110:05.66iPatrick TimmonsSBV55M Ireland10:05.669:59.75
210:08.61iDavid Oxland V55M Notts/Midland Masters10:04.859:51.86
310:14.63iTerry EakinSBV55M Lagan Valley/Wimbledon Windmilers/Northern Ireland10:14.6310:01.6
710:18.35iNigel WebbPBV45M Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters10:18.3510:18.35
110:20.53iHarry MatthewsSBV60M Elswick/VAA North East10:20.539:48.9
410:26.38iHuw RobertsSBV50M Bridgend/Welsh Masters10:26.3810:06.92
510:29.75iDave StanfieldPBV40M Wells City/Yeovil Town/South West Vets10:29.7510:29.75
410:30.64iPaul Ross-DaviesSBV55M Invicta East Kent/Welsh Masters10:30.6410:05.59
510:35.87iTony CousinsSBV55M Barnet/Fleet & Crookham/Veterans10:35.879:52.2
110:37.58iJane Clarke V45W Norfolk Gazelles/Eastern Masters10:09.510:09.5
610:43.95iSteve KnightSBV55M Herne Hill/Veterans10:43.959:50.81
810:48.35iPaul WoodyattSBV45M City of Norwich/Eastern Masters10:48.3510:26.9
210:59.67iSusie TawneySBV45W Leamington/Midland Masters10:59.6710:42.43
3000
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 11:08.60iPaula FudgeSBV50W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V11:08.608:48.74
3000 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:08.60iPaula FudgeSBV50W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V11:08.608:48.74
711:09.59iMick SmedleySBV55M Derby/Midland Masters11:09.5910:14.18
3000
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 11:10.00iGail DuckworthSBV50WTony SimmonsLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters11:10.0010:44.89
3000 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
211:10.00iGail DuckworthSBV50WTony SimmonsLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters11:10.0010:44.89
511:37.55iBrian WorthingtonSBV50M Birchfield H/Midland Masters11:37.5511:11.28
611:37.83iRob Sargent V50M Loughton/Eastern Masters11:30.111:28.80
311:58.99iLynne MarrSBV45W Tynedale/Shettleston/Scottish Vets H11:58.9910:48.7
112:08.10iPat Gallagher V60W Yate/Westbury/Welsh Masters12:07.79:52.84
112:15.06iJohn Perratt V70M Exmouth/South West Vets11:50.0811:22.23
212:15.68iDanny MullanePBV60M Tiptree/Eastern Masters12:15.6812:15.68
112:17.61iRichard HarveySBV65M Aycliffe/VAA North East12:17.6112:04.1
312:23.71iSean McMullinSBV60M Ireland12:23.7111:54.05
212:26.33iEdmond SimpsonSBV65M Folkestone/Veterans12:26.3311:30.19
212:52.25iPauline RichSBV60WAlan RichSerpentine/Veterans12:52.2511:52.5
813:16.79iBill ValentineSBV55M Torbay/South West Vets13:16.7911:50.91
313:22.51iLiz Bowers V50W City of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets12:16.111:59.8
113:40.13iWilliam DaviesSBV75M Winchester/Welsh Masters13:40.1313:20.22
214:11.30iDerek HowarthSBV75M Leigh/Northern Masters14:11.3012:38.62
414:17.56iAnne LippittSBV50W Trent Park/Southern Counties Vets14:17.5613:36.6
114:23.98iEva Osborne V65W Wymondham/Eastern Masters14:18.213:29.2
114:24.46iPamela JonesSBV70WRob SargentIlford/Veterans14:24.4613:20.80
214:33.21iBetty StraceySBV65W Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters14:33.2113:50.09
214:42.63iBrian BoweringPBV70M Southern Counties Vets14:42.6314:42.63
214:46.00iAnne MartinPBV70WJane ClarkeWymondham/Eastern Masters/Ryston14:46.0014:46.00
115:06.92iMargaret MoodySBV55W Veterans/Handy Cross15:06.9212:22.5
316:25.79iRon FranklinSBV75M Barnet/Southern Counties Vets16:25.7915:45.55