Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 8:10.0Fraser ThompsonPBSENM Oxford Uni/Australia8:10.08:10.0
2 8:26.0Neil GamesterPBU23MAndrew HobdellEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni8:26.08:04.99
3 8:34.3Nick TalbotPBSENM Notts/Oxford Uni/Thames Hare & Hounds8:34.38:03.18
1 8:46.3Matt Barnes-Smith U20M Ipswich8:27.078:16.19
2 8:46.6Sam Jacobs U20M Ipswich/Birmingham Uni8:31.418:31.41
4 8:56.2Matt Norminton SENM Herne Hill8:34.28:34.2
1 9:06.6Kelvin Hardy U17M Ipswich8:39.938:24.97
2 9:26.3Ben TylerPBU17MRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone9:19.338:33.19
1 9:33.3Jack Tyler U15MRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone9:24.768:30.97
1 9:51.7Claire JacobsPBU20W Ipswich9:47.429:19.94
2 9:59.4Jennifer Pereira U20W Medway & Maidstone/St. Mary's Uni9:58.789:37.47
1 10:26.7Charlie Gaspar U17W Marshall Milton Keynes10:10.1010:10.10
1 10:37.7Gillian Moss U15W West Norfolk10:13.0310:13.03
1 10:38.6Neil TaylorPBV40M Marshall Milton Keynes10:38.610:38.6
2 10:58.2Hayley Moore U15W Basildon10:47.010:27.6
3000 A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
4 8:46.3Matt Barnes-Smith U20M Ipswich8:27.078:16.19
5 8:46.6Sam Jacobs U20M Ipswich/Birmingham Uni8:31.418:31.41
6 8:56.2Matt Norminton SENM Herne Hill8:34.28:34.2
7 9:00.3Jon HamblenSBSENMJack RutherfordWalton9:00.38:54.7
8 9:01.5Paul CuddihySBSENM Hillingdon9:01.58:50.82
9 9:06.6Kelvin Hardy U17M Ipswich8:39.938:24.97
10 9:26.3Ben TylerPBU17MRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone9:19.338:33.19
11 9:33.3Jack Tyler U15MRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone9:24.768:30.97
12 9:38.4Steve AyresPBU20M Oxford City/9:38.49:38.4
13 9:38.6Rob McTaggart U20MRoderick LockBournemouth9:21.08:34.25
14 9:45.8James WrightPBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes9:45.89:45.8
1519:51.7Claire JacobsPBU20W Ipswich9:47.429:19.94
1629:59.4Jennifer Pereira U20W Medway & Maidstone/St. Mary's Uni9:58.789:37.47
17310:01.9Tracy GalbraithPBV35W Headington/Abingdon/Radley10:01.910:01.9
18410:06.0Susan MonaghanSBU23W Hillingdon10:06.010:02.1
3000 B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 10:11.3Robby Taylor U17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes10:03.039:49.86
2 10:13.1Stephen WillettPBU17M Wycombe10:13.110:13.1
3110:26.7Charlie Gaspar U17W Marshall Milton Keynes10:10.1010:10.10
4210:27.8Sarah WilliamsonPBSENW Walton10:27.810:27.8
5 10:29.5R MacPhee U15M SBH  
6310:37.7Gillian Moss U15W West Norfolk10:13.0310:13.03
7 10:38.6Neil TaylorPBV40M Marshall Milton Keynes10:38.610:38.6
8410:40.1Alison BellarsSBU20W West Norfolk/Loughborough Students10:11.6910:00.86
9 10:50.8Ashley RatcliffePBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes10:50.810:50.8
10510:58.2Hayley Moore U15W Basildon10:47.010:27.6
11610:59.2Kirsten Berryman U17W Marshall Milton Keynes10:50.210:50.2
12711:02.5Hayley StibbsPBU17W Havering11:02.511:02.5
13811:12.0Natalie Sutton U15W West Norfolk10:29.8210:29.82
14912:46.1Alannah PerrissPBU20W Marshall Milton Keynes12:46.112:46.1