Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 8:31.3Tom HartPBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:31.38:31.3
2 8:33.6Tom NaylorPBU23M Brighton Phoenix8:33.68:25.80
3 8:33.8Gareth KlepaczPBU23MRoderick LockTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni8:33.88:33.8
4 8:36.2Will LevettSBSENM Bedford & County8:36.28:15.89
5 8:43.1Jamie AtkinsonPBU20M Blackheath & Bromley8:43.18:27.4
6 8:44.4Lewis CadmanPBU17M Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni8:44.48:30.08
7 8:44.6Richard Hollingsworth SENM Notts/Uknetrunner8:35.328:13.0
8 8:45.2Ian CunninghamPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx8:45.28:45.2
9 8:46.0Matt Barnes-SmithPBU17M Ipswich8:46.08:16.19
10 8:47.0Alistair SmithPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student8:47.08:44.78
11 8:48.4Ben Wells U23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:43.58:43.5
12 8:48.7Paul PudneyPBV40M Liverpool Pembroke Sefton8:48.78:45.7
13 8:51.5Jem Scragg U17M Swindon8:48.368:30.59
14 8:52.7Wayne DashperSBSENM Havant/Royal Navy8:52.78:47.4
15 8:54.5John AspellSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army8:54.58:50.9
16 8:57.7Adam VandenbergPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student8:57.78:57.7
17 8:57.7Mike Boucher U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill8:57.28:55.28
3000 B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 8:55.8Sam JacobsPBU17M Ipswich/Birmingham Uni8:55.88:31.41
2 8:56.7Gavin SmithPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District8:56.78:53.83
318:57.3Liz YellingPBSENW Bedford & County8:57.38:57.3
4 8:58.9Stephen AmesPBU17M Bedford & County8:58.98:46.5
10 9:10.2Gary TaylorSBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:10.28:44.82
12 9:13.7Andrew FriendPBU15MJames ThieAldershot, Farnham & District9:13.78:35.99
16 9:24.5Daniel RussellPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet9:24.59:10.2
3000 C
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 9:47.5Martin MashfordSBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:47.58:16.54
2 9:47.5Chris FriendSBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District9:47.59:01.17
5 10:02.4Paul Bridgeman U15M Aldershot, Farnham & District10:00.49:11.69
6 10:05.0Katy SmithPBU23W Thurrock10:05.010:05.0
8 10:17.0Laura BurgoinePBU17W Bedford & County10:17.010:17.0
9 10:23.5Allison HirstPBV35W Headington10:23.510:23.5
11 10:39.1Matthew YoungPBU13M Marshall Milton Keynes10:39.110:39.1
12 10:39.7Kirsty DoddsPBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx10:39.710:39.7
15 10:58.6Duncan TaylorSBU13M Marshall Milton Keynes10:58.610:30.08