Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 8:25.30Steve Murphy U23M Shaftesbury Barnet8:21.418:18.83
2 8:31.41Sam JacobsPBU20M Ipswich/Birmingham Uni8:31.418:31.41
3 8:35.02Paul FarmerPBSENM Luton8:35.028:35.02
4 8:43.30Dean LacyPBU20MMark NewellCambridge H8:43.308:14.49
5 8:44.82Gary TaylorPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:44.828:44.82
6 8:46.16Andy WhetstonePBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes8:46.168:32.30
7 8:46.54Ben WarrenPBU23M Hailsham/Sussex Uni/Harrow8:38.68:24.8
8 8:47.71Phil Wicks U20MKeith DonkinBelgrave8:41.028:28.24
9 8:48.21Kelvin HardyPBU17M Ipswich8:39.938:24.97
10 8:49.76Nik BabicPBU23M Enfield & Haringey8:49.768:49.76
11 8:53.25Peter EmmettPBU20M Independent Intelligent Fitness8:53.258:41.23
12 8:53.77Peter NorrisSBU23MTony BushHarrow/Brighton Uni8:53.778:37.91
13 8:55.53Tom Waumsley SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:52.648:52.64
14 8:57.82Fred T'sjoenPBSENM Brighton Phoenix8:57.828:57.82
15 8:58.81Ryan ProutSBU23MJeremy FreemanBrentwood Running Club8:58.818:45.36
16 9:07.39Jamie Nunn SENM Billericay/Basildon8:59.98:43.4
17 9:17.88Matthew Bland V35MWarren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters9:05.49:05.4
18 9:26.70Trevor KeysSBSENM Havering9:26.708:45.72
19 9:33.26Graham PritchardPBSENM Havering9:33.269:33.26
3000 B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 9:14.90Gavin WilcoxPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes9:14.908:55.12
2 9:15.19Jamie ShawPBU17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk9:09.639:07.84
3 9:30.84Sam DistonPBU17M West Suffolk9:27.369:27.36
4 9:37.27Richard Wold V40M Felixstowe9:29.39:29.3
5 9:37.83Steven CockrellPBU20M West Norfolk/Police9:37.839:37.43
6 9:47.04Paul HarrisonPBU20M Harrow9:47.049:47.04
719:47.42Claire JacobsPBU20W Ipswich9:47.429:19.94
8 9:52.10Brian Colella V40M Scottish Vets H9:40.69:40.6
929:53.67Sara PonsfordPBU17W Independent Intelligent Fitness9:53.679:53.67
10 10:03.03Robby TaylorPBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes10:03.039:49.86
11 10:03.26Stuart Ellerby U17M Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni9:56.509:10.40
12 10:05.07D Julier SENM Kent  
13310:05.65Gemma TurtleSBU20WDavid FarrowShaftesbury Barnet/Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni10:05.658:56.23
14 10:09.76Joe ParisPBU20M Harrow10:09.7610:09.76
15410:10.08Chloe Wilkinson U20W Shaftesbury Barnet9:47.59:47.5
16510:11.69Alison BellarsPBU20W West Norfolk/Loughborough Students10:11.6910:00.86
17 10:15.95Matthew Bennett U15MRoderick LockChiltern9:38.98:37.65
18 10:20.95Paul IllingPBV35M Watford10:20.9510:20.95
19610:26.09Gillian MossPBU15W West Norfolk10:13.0310:13.03
20710:27.70Heidi Cayzer SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Australia10:24.0210:24.02
21810:29.82Natalie SuttonPBU15W West Norfolk10:29.8210:29.82
22 10:55.40James RymanPBU20M Chiltern10:55.4010:55.40
3000 C
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 10:16.0John RooneyPBV40M Marshall Milton Keynes10:16.010:16.0
2110:25.7Sarah TeddPBU17W Independent Intelligent Fitness10:25.710:10.95
3210:27.2Sally BighamPBSENW Hillingdon/Poole Runners10:23.610:23.6
4 10:33.6Andy StockbridgePBU15M Marshall Milton Keynes10:33.610:33.6
5 10:39.8B Elliott U20M Kettering  
6 10:50.6Malcolm WoodmanPBV40M Reigate Priory10:50.610:50.6
7 10:56.1AN Other V40M M Keynes  
8 10:59.7Jack Rooney U15M Marshall Milton Keynes10:44.710:44.7
9311:01.3Leanne RenshawSBU17W Independent Intelligent Fitness11:01.310:41.27
10411:12.7Claire RooneyPBV35W Marshall Milton Keynes11:12.710:58.8
11511:16.4Libby FreeSBSENW Met Police/Hillingdon11:16.410:48.9
12 11:23.8David NewmanPBV40M Garden City Runners11:23.811:23.8
13611:25.0Caroline BolamPBV35W Hillingdon11:25.011:25.0
14711:26.6Lauren LicietisSBU17W Marshall Milton Keynes11:26.610:27.27
15811:40.5Kate BamfieldPBU20W West Norfolk11:40.511:40.5
16911:44.0Lauren ElyPBU17W West Norfolk11:44.011:44.0